Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GORDON NOAH 140 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 MARANA AZ COB - 3 2 1 TORRES JORDAN 711 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 WATSONVILLE CA COB - 2 3 2 DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 TEMECULA CA COB - 1 4 3 BEAUMER JULIEN 299 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 LAKE HAVASU CITY AZ COB - 6 1 4 MORALES DANE 33 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 HUNTINGTON BEACH CA COB - 4 6 5 ALLRED JACE 713 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 RIVERTON UT COB - 7 5 6 PARKEY JESSE JAMES 111 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 CANUTILLO TX COB - 5 8 7 HUFFMAN WRYDER 899 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 CLIFTON CO COB - 8 7 8 VON MILLER CHARLIE 106 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 ELKO NV COB - 9 9 9 CHILDS KANON 518 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 HELPER UT COB - 10 10 10 CAUDILL DALTON 62 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 LITTLETON CO KTM - 11 11 11 MOFFATT RYLER 616 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 GRANDE PRAIRIE AB COB - 13 12 12 TIRADO EDGAR 71 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 GOODYEAR AZ KTM - 14 13 13 LOVELOCK GAGE 513 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 BON ACCORD AB KTM - 12 15 14 BULLARD REAGAN 19 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 WASHINGTON UT KTM - 16 14 15 CHANDLER GAVIN 99 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 HENDERSON NV KTM - 15 17 16 LANE JAKE 555 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 CODY WY KTM - 19 16 17 PARIS DYLAN 92 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 GILL CO KTM - 17 18 18 MOFFATT JAXON 919 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 GRANDE PRAIRIE AB COB - 18 19 19 ABBOTT NATHAN 334 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 SIMI VALLEY CA COB - DNS DNS DNS MUNOZ NIKO 100 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 WESTCHESTER CA COB - DNS DNS DNS DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 TEMECULA CA COB - 3 1 1 GORDON NOAH 140 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 MARANA AZ COB - 4 2 2 TORRES JORDAN 711 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 WATSONVILLE CA COB - 2 5 3 HUFFMAN WRYDER 899 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 CLIFTON CO COB - 1 9 4 MORALES DANE 33 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 HUNTINGTON BEACH CA COB - 8 3 5 ALLRED JACE 713 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 RIVERTON UT COB - 7 4 6 PARKEY JESSE JAMES 111 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 CANUTILLO TX COB - 6 6 7 BEAUMER JULIEN 299 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 LAKE HAVASU CITY AZ COB - 5 10 8 VON MILLER CHARLIE 106 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 ELKO NV COB - 9 7 9 CHILDS KANON 518 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 HELPER UT COB - 10 8 10 MOFFATT RYLER 616 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 GRANDE PRAIRIE AB COB - 11 11 11 MOFFATT JAXON 919 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 GRANDE PRAIRIE AB COB - 13 12 12 LOVELOCK GAGE 513 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 BON ACCORD AB KTM - 12 DNS 13 LANE JAKE 555 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 CODY WY KTM - DNS 13 14 ABBOTT NATHAN 334 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 SIMI VALLEY CA COB - DNS DNS DNS MUNOZ NIKO 100 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 WESTCHESTER CA COB - DNS DNS DNS REYNOLDS JETT 79 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 1 1 1 BLANKENSHIP TYLER 917 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 2 2 2 BENNETT BROCK 211 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 3 3 3 YODER HUNTER 508 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 MURRIETA CA KTM - 4 4 4 JARVIS MADDOX 777 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 SANTAQUIN UT COB - 5 6 5 LESSAR LOGAN 811 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 ENGLEWOOD CO KTM - 8 7 6 CORRELL JOSHUA 4 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 EL CAJON CA COB - 7 8 7 DASILVA HUNTER 84 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 FOLSOM CA COB - 12 5 8 NELSON CAIDIN 129 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 SUGARLOAF CA COB - 6 13 9 CARTER GAGE 510 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 CLIFTON CO COB - 11 9 10 JACOBS LUKE 2 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 OJAI CA COB - 10 11 11 WILCOX GAGE 101 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 STANSBURY PARK UT KTM - 9 14 12 PARIS MATTHEW 91 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 GILL CO COB - 13 12 13 MARQUART RJ 717 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 FLAGSTAFF AZ COB - 14 15 14 BUTTS SYRUS 525 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 GOSHEN UT COB - 20 10 15 AQUINO FREDDY 37 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 STOCKTON CA COB - 15 16 16 VACCARELLO DOMINIC 330 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 DANVILLE CA COB - 16 19 17 ARNETT SETH 467 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 BILLINGS MT COB - 18 18 18 VON MILLER NATHAN 165 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 ELKO NV COB - 21 17 19 RUTLEDGE JUSTICE 126 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 WEST VALLEY UT KTM - 19 21 20 GLATHAR JACKSON 51 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 SAINT GEORGE UT KTM - 17 23 21 CASTRO ANTHONY 28 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 ROWLAND HTS CA COB - 26 20 22 GRANDSTAFF JACE 225 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 OAKDALE CA COB - 25 22 23 SANDOVAL KAYDEN 29 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 NIBLEY UT KTM - 23 24 24 LOVELOCK CHRISTAIN 999 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 BON ACCORD AB KTM - 24 25 25 NEGRETE RICKY 50 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 NORTH HILLS CA COB - 22 DNF 26 WOLFF COLTON 248 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 TEMECULA CA COB - DNS DNS DNS REYNOLDS JETT 79 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 1 1 1 BENNETT BROCK 211 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 4 2 2 YODER HUNTER 508 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 MURRIETA CA KTM - 3 3 3 BLANKENSHIP TYLER 917 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 2 5 4 CORRELL JOSHUA 4 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 EL CAJON CA COB - 6 6 5 DASILVA HUNTER 84 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 FOLSOM CA COB - 9 4 6 BUTTS SYRUS 525 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 GOSHEN UT COB - 8 7 7 WILCOX GAGE 101 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 STANSBURY PARK UT KTM - 11 8 8 JACOBS LUKE 2 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 OJAI CA COB - 10 9 9 JARVIS MADDOX 777 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 SANTAQUIN UT COB - 7 14 10 NELSON CAIDIN 129 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 SUGARLOAF CA COB - 13 10 11 GRANDSTAFF JACE 225 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 OAKDALE CA COB - 12 12 12 MARQUART RJ 717 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 FLAGSTAFF AZ COB - 15 15 13 MEYER-DEHERRERA CHASE 3 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 CASTRO VALLEY CA COB - 14 17 14 ARNETT SETH 467 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 BILLINGS MT COB - 16 16 15 CASTRO ANTHONY 28 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 ROWLAND HTS CA COB - 5 DNF 16 AQUINO FREDDY 37 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 STOCKTON CA COB - 24 11 17 SIMPSON CODY 631 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 BARSTOW CA COB - 17 20 18 VACCARELLO DOMINIC 330 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 DANVILLE CA COB - 20 18 19 NEGRETE RICKY 50 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 NORTH HILLS CA COB - 19 19 20 PARIS MATTHEW 91 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 GILL CO COB - 27 13 21 LESSAR LOGAN 811 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 ENGLEWOOD CO KTM - 18 24 22 VON MILLER NATHAN 165 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 ELKO NV COB - 22 22 23 GLATHAR JACKSON 51 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 SAINT GEORGE UT KTM - 23 23 24 SANDOVAL KAYDEN 29 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 NIBLEY UT KTM - 21 25 25 RUTLEDGE JUSTICE 126 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 WEST VALLEY UT KTM - 26 21 26 LOVELOCK CHRISTAIN 999 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 BON ACCORD AB KTM - 25 26 27 SWING SCOUT 191 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 NORTH HOLLYWOOD CA COB - DNS DNS DNS REYNOLDS JETT 79 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 BAKERSFIELD CA COB 1 1 1 1 BENNETT BROCK 211 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 BAKERSFIELD CA COB 5 3 2 2 BLANKENSHIP TYLER 917 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 BAKERSFIELD CA COB 1 1 5 3 JARVIS MADDOX 777 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 SANTAQUIN UT COB 4 4 3 4 CORRELL JOSHUA 4 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 EL CAJON CA COB 2 3 4 5 BUTTS SYRUS 525 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 GOSHEN UT COB 3 2 6 6 DASILVA HUNTER 84 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 FOLSOM CA COB 3 2 8 7 CASTRO ANTHONY 28 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 ROWLAND HTS CA COB 5 7 7 8 JACOBS LUKE 2 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 OJAI CA COB 7 5 10 9 PARIS MATTHEW 91 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 GILL CO COB 2 4 11 10 CARTER GAGE 510 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 CLIFTON CO COB 7 7 9 11 LESSAR LOGAN 811 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 ENGLEWOOD CO KTM 4 5 12 12 WILCOX GAGE 101 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 STANSBURY PARK UT KTM 6 6 13 13 SIMPSON CODY 631 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 BARSTOW CA COB 8 9 15 14 MEYER-DEHERRERA CHASE 3 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 CASTRO VALLEY CA COB 11 11 16 15 GRANDSTAFF JACE 225 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 OAKDALE CA COB 8 9 18 16 NEGRETE RICKY 50 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 NORTH HILLS CA COB 10 14 14 17 ARNETT SETH 467 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 BILLINGS MT COB 12 10 19 18 VACCARELLO DOMINIC 330 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 DANVILLE CA COB 14 13 17 19 NELSON CAIDIN 129 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 SUGARLOAF CA COB 6 6 25 20 MARQUART RJ 717 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 FLAGSTAFF AZ COB 10 12 20 21 MORALES DANE 33 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 HUNTINGTON BEACH CA COB 13 11 21 22 RUTLEDGE JUSTICE 126 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 WEST VALLEY UT KTM 14 12 23 23 SAGER GAGE 22 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 HENDERSON NV KTM 13 14 22 24 GLATHAR JACKSON 51 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 SAINT GEORGE UT KTM 17 15 24 25 BEAUMER JULIEN 299 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 LAKE HAVASU CITY AZ COB 12 13 26 26 MOFFATT RYLER 616 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 GRANDE PRAIRIE AB COB 16 15 27 27 TORRES JORDAN 711 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 WATSONVILLE CA COB 9 8 DNS 28 DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 TEMECULA CA COB 9 8 DNS 29 HUFFMAN WRYDER 899 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 CLIFTON CO COB 11 10 DNS 30 LOVELOCK GAGE 513 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 BON ACCORD AB KTM 15     - SANDOVAL KAYDEN 29 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 NIBLEY UT KTM 15     - LOVELOCK CHRISTAIN 999 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 BON ACCORD AB KTM 16     - MOFFATT JAXON 919 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 GRANDE PRAIRIE AB COB 17     - SWING SCOUT 191 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 NORTH HOLLYWOOD CA COB DNS     - COLVIN RYDER 220 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 LAS VEGAS NV KTM DNS     - MUNOZ NIKO 100 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 WESTCHESTER CA COB DNS     - WOLFF COLTON 248 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 TEMECULA CA COB DNS     - REYNOLDS JETT 79 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 1 1 1 BLANKENSHIP TYLER 917 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 BAKERSFIELD CA KTM - 3 3 2 BENNETT BROCK 211 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 2 4 3 DASILVA HUNTER 84 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 FOLSOM CA COB - 7 5 4 LESSAR LOGAN 811 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 ENGLEWOOD CO KTM - 6 6 5 YODER HUNTER 508 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 MURRIETA CA KTM - 11 2 6 MARQUART RJ 717 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 FLAGSTAFF AZ KTM - 8 7 7 CARTER GAGE 510 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 CLIFTON CO COB - 4 11 8 HOLT JACKSON 714 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 RIPON CA COB - 5 13 9 PARIS MATTHEW 91 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 GILL CO KTM - 9 10 10 CASTRO ANTHONY 28 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 ROWLAND HTS CA KAW - 13 8 11 CORRELL JOSHUA 4 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 EL CAJON CA KTM - 12 12 12 ZIMMERMAN KAINOA 14 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 BRENTWOOD CA KTM - 10 14 13 ARNETT SETH 467 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 BILLINGS MT COB - 15 15 14 OCONNOR JOSEPH 263 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 BARSTOW CA KTM - 14 16 15 SIMPSON CODY 814 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 BARSTOW CA KTM - DNF 9 16 LOVELOCK CHRISTAIN 999 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 BON ACCORD AB KTM - 16 18 17 SANDOVAL KAYDEN 29 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 NIBLEY UT KTM - 17 19 18 LANE TYLER 777 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 CODY WY KTM - DNS 17 19 SWING SCOUT 191 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 NORTH HOLLYWOOD CA KAW - DNS DNS DNS REYNOLDS JETT 79 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 1 2 1 BENNETT BROCK 211 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 3 1 2 BLANKENSHIP TYLER 917 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 BAKERSFIELD CA KTM - 2 3 3 DASILVA HUNTER 84 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 FOLSOM CA COB - 4 4 4 CORRELL JOSHUA 4 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 EL CAJON CA KTM - 5 5 5 CARTER GAGE 510 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 CLIFTON CO COB - 6 9 6 HOLT JACKSON 714 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 RIPON CA COB - 12 6 7 PARIS MATTHEW 91 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 GILL CO KTM - 10 8 8 CASTRO ANTHONY 28 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 ROWLAND HTS CA KAW - 8 10 9 LESSAR LOGAN 811 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 ENGLEWOOD CO KTM - 7 11 10 MARQUART RJ 717 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 FLAGSTAFF AZ KTM - 9 12 11 SIMPSON CODY 814 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 BARSTOW CA KTM - 16 7 12 OCONNOR JOSEPH 263 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 BARSTOW CA KTM - 11 13 13 LANE TYLER 777 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 CODY WY KTM - 13 14 14 LOVELOCK CHRISTAIN 999 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 BON ACCORD AB KTM - 15 15 15 ZIMMERMAN KAINOA 14 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 BRENTWOOD CA KTM - 14 16 16 SWING SCOUT 191 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 NORTH HOLLYWOOD CA KAW - DNS DNS DNS VARIZE JOSHUA 324 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 PERRIS CA KTM - 4 1 1 RYAN JEREMY 10 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 SANTA NELLA CA KTM - 2 3 2 PICCOLO JACOB 181 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - 1 4 3 SHIMODA JOE 471 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 SUZUKA JPN CA KTM - 5 5 4 KILROY PRESTON 80 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 AFTON WY KTM - 3 11 5 KISHI TOA 48 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 SUZUKA, MIE, JAPAN CA KTM - 9 6 6 NICHOLSON TYLER 11 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 HIGHLAND CA KTM - 7 9 7 GOLA SHANE 184 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 WASHOUGAL WA KTM - 10 7 8 HUFFMAN WADE 998 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 CLIFTON CO KTM - 8 10 9 NAKAJIMA SOYA 215 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 HACHIOUJI-SHI TOKYO CA KTM - 16 8 10 CUNHA RYAN 25 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 RIVERBANK CA KTM - 12 12 11 PALMER DEGAN 427 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 ST GEORGE UT KTM - 11 13 12 SEGAWA HARUKI 299 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 BRENTWOOD CA KTM - 24 2 13 ELMORE DANIEL 377 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 TELKWA BC KTM - 13 15 14 EPPERSON KILE 800 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 CAMAS WA KTM - 15 16 15 LYONSMITH DANE 366 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 BOISE ID COB - 14 17 16 EARL PARKER 26 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 HERRIMAN UT KTM - 6 28 17 GONSALVES ANTHONY 133 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 SAN DIMAS CA KTM - 22 14 18 VESTAL ALEXANDER 240 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 CORTEZ CO KTM - 18 18 19 GARDNER BLAKE 712 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 ACTON CA KTM - 19 19 20 MARASCO ANTHONY 12 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 HELPER UT KTM - 17 22 21 CUNHA DYLAN 55 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 RIVERBANK CA KTM - 21 21 22 SASSO ALESSIO 256 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 POWAY CA KTM - 23 20 23 LEWIS KOLTEN 330 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 GILBERT AZ KAW - 20 23 24 HINES HAYDEN 323 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 BATTLE MTN NV KAW - 26 24 25 MERRICK REED 230 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 DAWSON CREEK BC KTM - 25 25 26 SAGER GAGE 20 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 HENDERSON NV KTM - 27 26 27 COLVIN RYDER 220 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 LAS VEGAS NV KTM - 28 27 28 VALLEY TREY 22 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 LYNNWOOD WA KTM - 29 DNF 29 KILLEBREW CARRIE ANNE 80 65/85cc Girls 2 Stroke SURPRISE AZ YAM - 1 1 1 ALLRED TAYLER 34 65/85cc Girls 2 Stroke RIVERTON UT KTM - 2 2 2 HERNANDEZ ALEX 41 65/85cc Girls 2 Stroke PASO ROBLES CA SUZ - 3 3 3 CHILDS BRYNLEY 818 65/85cc Girls 2 Stroke HELPER UT KTM - 4 4 4 SHIMODA JOE 471 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 SUZUKA JPN CA KTM - 1 1 1 PICCOLO JACOB 181 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - 3 2 2 VARIZE JOSHUA 324 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 PERRIS CA KTM - 2 3 3 RYAN JEREMY 10 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 SANTA NELLA CA KTM - 4 5 4 KISHI TOA 48 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 SUZUKA, MIE, JAPAN CA KTM - 5 6 5 RODRIGUEZ RENE 1 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 LAYTON UT KTM - 6 8 6 SEGAWA HARUKI 299 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 BRENTWOOD CA KTM - 11 4 7 GOLA SHANE 184 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 WASHOUGAL WA KTM - 10 7 8 EARL PARKER 26 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 HERRIMAN UT KTM - 8 9 9 KILROY PRESTON 80 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 AFTON WY KTM - 7 10 10 HUFFMAN WADE 998 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 CLIFTON CO KTM - 9 11 11 NICHOLSON TYLER 11 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 HIGHLAND CA KTM - 12 12 12 NAKAJIMA SOYA 215 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 HACHIOUJI-SHI TOKYO CA KTM - 13 13 13 GONSALVES ANTHONY 133 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 SAN DIMAS CA KTM - 15 14 14 CUNHA RYAN 25 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 RIVERBANK CA KTM - 16 15 15 PALMER DEGAN 427 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 ST GEORGE UT KTM - 14 18 16 EPPERSON KILE 800 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 CAMAS WA KTM - 18 16 17 VESTAL ALEXANDER 240 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 CORTEZ CO KTM - 17 17 18 CUNHA DYLAN 55 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 RIVERBANK CA KTM - 21 19 19 LYONSMITH DANE 366 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 BOISE ID COB - 19 23 20 MARASCO ANTHONY 12 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 HELPER UT KTM - 24 20 21 GARDNER BLAKE 712 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 ACTON CA KTM - 23 21 22 LEWIS KOLTEN 330 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 GILBERT AZ KAW - 22 22 23 VALLEY TREY 22 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 LYNNWOOD WA KTM - 20 26 24 MERRICK REED 230 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 DAWSON CREEK BC KTM - 26 24 25 HINES HAYDEN 323 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 BATTLE MTN NV KAW - 25 25 26 SHIMODA JOE 471 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 SUZUKA JPN CA KTM - 2 1 1 VARIZE JOSHUA 324 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 PERRIS CA KTM - 1 2 2 RYAN JEREMY 10 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 SANTA NELLA CA KTM - 4 3 3 SEGAWA HARUKI 299 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 BRENTWOOD CA KTM - 5 5 4 EARL PARKER 26 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 HERRIMAN UT KTM - 8 4 5 KILROY PRESTON 80 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 AFTON WY KTM - 7 8 6 GOLA SHANE 184 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 WASHOUGAL WA KTM - 9 7 7 NICHOLSON TYLER 11 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 HIGHLAND CA KTM - 11 6 8 KISHI TOA 48 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 SUZUKA, MIE, JAPAN CA KTM - 6 11 9 HUFFMAN WADE 998 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 CLIFTON CO KTM - 10 9 10 NAKAJIMA SOYA 215 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 HACHIOUJI-SHI TOKYO CA KTM - 13 10 11 CUNHA RYAN 25 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 RIVERBANK CA KTM - 14 14 12 EPPERSON KILE 800 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 CAMAS WA KTM - 16 13 13 GONSALVES ANTHONY 133 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 SAN DIMAS CA KTM - 15 15 14 PALMER DEGAN 427 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 ST GEORGE UT KTM - 20 12 15 CUNHA DYLAN 55 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 RIVERBANK CA KTM - 18 16 16 LYONSMITH DANE 366 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 BOISE ID COB - 17 19 17 RODRIGUEZ RENE 1 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 LAYTON UT KTM - 12 25 18 VESTAL ALEXANDER 240 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 CORTEZ CO KTM - 21 17 19 ELMORE DANIEL 377 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 TELKWA BC KTM - 23 18 20 PICCOLO JACOB 181 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - 3 DNS 21 GARDNER BLAKE 712 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 ACTON CA KTM - 22 20 22 SASSO ALESSIO 256 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 POWAY CA KTM - 24 21 23 MERRICK REED 230 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 DAWSON CREEK BC KTM - 25 22 24 NIZIOLEK COLTON 501 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 SCOTTSDALE AZ KAW - 27 23 25 HINES HAYDEN 323 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 BATTLE MTN NV KAW - 26 24 26 COLVIN RYDER 220 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 LAS VEGAS NV KTM - 28 26 27 VALLEY TREY 22 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 LYNNWOOD WA KTM - 19 DNS 28 SHIMODA JOE 471 85 Stk. Thru 11 KTM - 2 1 1 BROWN PIERCE 63 85 Stk. Thru 11 SANDY UT YAM - 1 2 2 MATHERLY CADE 425 85 Stk. Thru 11 ENCINITAS CA SUZ - 4 3 3 SIGLER MATTHEW 130 85 Stk. Thru 11 BISHOP CA KAW - 5 4 4 RODRIGUEZ RENE 1 85 Stk. Thru 11 LAYTON UT YAM - 3 7 5 KECK RYAN 128 85 Stk. Thru 11 SOLVANG CA SUZ - 7 5 6 DAVIS ETHAN 2 85 Stk. Thru 11 PARK CITY UT KAW - 9 6 7 EPPERSON KILE 3 85 Stk. Thru 11 CAMAS WA KTM - 8 8 8 WEIGLE CHRISTOPHER 118 85 Stk. Thru 11 SAN DIEGO CA YAM - 10 9 9 GUSTAFSON PEYTON 329 85 Stk. Thru 11 EVERSON WA KAW - 11 10 10 WILLIAMSON CHANCE 145 85 Stk. Thru 11 ST.GEORGE UT YAM - 12 11 11 KALAITZIAN LUKE 210 85 Stk. Thru 11 SUN VALLEY CA KAW - 6 17 12 MARTINEZ TREVOR 616 85 Stk. Thru 11 MOAB UT KTM - 14 12 13 MAYCOCK HUNTER 444 85 Stk. Thru 11 ROCK SPRINGS WY KTM - 13 13 14 BOYD WESLEY 921 85 Stk. Thru 11 KINGMAN AZ KAW - 17 14 15 COUSINEAU TOD 112 85 Stk. Thru 11 ELKO NV SUZ - 16 15 16 CASHELL JOHNNY 114 85 Stk. Thru 11 SPRING CREEK NV SUZ - 15 16 17 PICCOLO JACOB 181 85 Stk. Thru 11 ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - DNS DNS DNS NUNES CHRIS 320 85 Stk. Thru 11 ALPINE CA KTM - DNS DNS DNS LONG TYLER 15 85 Stk. Thru 11 BOULDER CO SUZ - DQ DQ DQ WARNER CHASE 5 85 Stk. Thru 11 FORT COLLINS CO SUZ - DQ DQ DQ BROWN PIERCE 63 85 Mod. Thru 11 SANDY UT YAM - 1 1 1 SHIMODA JOE 471 85 Mod. Thru 11 KTM - 2 2 2 MATHERLY CADE 425 85 Mod. Thru 11 ENCINITAS CA SUZ - 3 3 3 KALAITZIAN LUKE 210 85 Mod. Thru 11 SUN VALLEY CA KAW - 5 4 4 SIGLER MATTHEW 130 85 Mod. Thru 11 BISHOP CA KAW - 4 8 5 KECK RYAN 128 85 Mod. Thru 11 SOLVANG CA SUZ - 6 7 6 RODRIGUEZ RENE 1 85 Mod. Thru 11 LAYTON UT YAM - 11 5 7 DAVIS ETHAN 2 85 Mod. Thru 11 PARK CITY UT KAW - 9 9 8 EPPERSON KILE 3 85 Mod. Thru 11 CAMAS WA KTM - 8 10 9 WEIGLE CHRISTOPHER 118 85 Mod. Thru 11 SAN DIEGO CA YAM - 7 11 10 WARNER CHASE 5 85 Mod. Thru 11 FORT COLLINS CO SUZ - 15 6 11 GUSTAFSON PEYTON 329 85 Mod. Thru 11 EVERSON WA KAW - 13 12 12 NIZIOLEK COLTON 501 85 Mod. Thru 11 SCOTTSDALE AZ HON - 16 14 13 BOYD WESLEY 921 85 Mod. Thru 11 KINGMAN AZ KAW - 14 17 14 MARTINEZ TREVOR 616 85 Mod. Thru 11 MOAB UT KTM - 17 15 15 MAYCOCK HUNTER 444 85 Mod. Thru 11 ROCK SPRINGS WY KTM - 20 13 16 CASHELL JOHNNY 114 85 Mod. Thru 11 SPRING CREEK NV SUZ - 19 16 17 COUSINEAU TOD 112 85 Mod. Thru 11 ELKO NV SUZ - 18 18 18 LONG TYLER 15 85 Mod. Thru 11 BOULDER CO SUZ - 10 DNS 19 AMUNDSON CONNER 24 85 Mod. Thru 11 BELFAIR WA KAW - 12 DNS 20 NUNES CHRIS 320 85 Mod. Thru 11 ALPINE CA KTM - DNS DNS DNS KECK GORDON 147 85/150 Stk 12-13 SOLVANG CA SUZ - 2 1 1 SMITH IAN 49 85/150 Stk 12-13 BAKERSFIELD CA YAM - 1 3 2 BROWN CARSON 910 85/150 Stk 12-13 RAVENSDALE WA YAM - 3 2 3 COBBIN BLAKE 48 85/150 Stk 12-13 RAMONA CA KTM - 5 4 4 LYONSMITH WYATT 266 85/150 Stk 12-13 BOISE ID SUZ - 4 6 5 HORTON BAJAINE 799 85/150 Stk 12-13 HOME ADDRESS 2 NV HON - 9 5 6 HILE MCCLELLAN 505 85/150 Stk 12-13 ATASCADERO CA KTM - 7 7 7 FIERRO TRE 18 85/150 Stk 12-13 EL PASO TX KAW - 6 9 8 LEWIS EZRA 273 85/150 Stk 12-13 CYPRESS CA KAW - 8 8 9 GARCIA RENE 69 85/150 Stk 12-13 FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA KTM - 10 10 10 MITCHELL CHASE 681 85/150 Stk 12-13 KINGMAN AZ HON - 12 12 11 ORR ALEX 46 85/150 Stk 12-13 SPARKS NV HON - 15 11 12 ELLIOTT COLLIN 876 85/150 Stk 12-13 LAS VEGAS NV YAM - 13 13 13 ELMORE GABRIEL 29 85/150 Stk 12-13 TELKWA BC YAM - 18 14 14 COON BRAYDEN 411 85/150 Stk 12-13 REDDING CA YAM - 16 16 15 BATES DEVON 110 85/150 Stk 12-13 LAS VEGAS NV KTM - 11 22 16 STEFFEN TREVOR 177 85/150 Stk 12-13 NOVATO CA YAM - 17 17 17 GATES BRANDON 761 85/150 Stk 12-13 ROCK SPRINGS WY KTM - 23 15 18 COLBORN NOLAN 43 85/150 Stk 12-13 OJAI CA KAW - 19 19 19 EPPERSON MACK 264 85/150 Stk 12-13 CAMAS WA YAM - 22 18 20 BEUTLER ETHAN 730 85/150 Stk 12-13 PASCO WA YAM - 21 21 21 SWANSON GAGE 127 85/150 Stk 12-13 POCATELLO ID KTM - 20 23 22 HUDSON KADEN 619 85/150 Stk 12-13 MENDON UT KTM - 24 20 23 COURSON MASON 317 85/150 Stk 12-13 LAKE HAVASU CITY AZ SUZ - 14 DNS 24 BERNATZ RUSSELL 13 85/150 Stk 12-13 CALIFORNIA CITY CA YAM - 25 DNS 25 EATHERTON CORBIN 77 85/150 Stk 12-13 RIVERTON UT KAW - DNS DNS DNS MILLER HUNTER 221 85/150 Stk 12-13 SPRING CREEK NV SUZ - DNS DNS DNS LANFORD ANGELO 54 85/150 Stk 12-13 MONTE RIO CA YAM - DNS DNS DNS LUCERO JARED 626 85/150 Stk 12-13 LEWIS CO SUZ - DNS DNS DNS SMITH IAN 49 85/150 Mod. 12-13 BAKERSFIELD CA YAM - 1 2 1 BROWN CARSON 910 85/150 Mod. 12-13 RAVENSDALE WA YAM - 3 1 2 KECK GORDON 147 85/150 Mod. 12-13 SOLVANG CA SUZ - 2 4 3 HILE MCCLELLAN 505 85/150 Mod. 12-13 ATASCADERO CA KTM - 4 5 4 LYONSMITH WYATT 266 85/150 Mod. 12-13 BOISE ID SUZ - 8 3 5 COBBIN BLAKE 48 85/150 Mod. 12-13 RAMONA CA KTM - 5 7 6 FIERRO TRE 18 85/150 Mod. 12-13 EL PASO TX KAW - 7 6 7 HORTON BAJAINE 799 85/150 Mod. 12-13 HOME ADDRESS 2 NV HON - 9 8 8 LEWIS EZRA 273 85/150 Mod. 12-13 CYPRESS CA KAW - 10 10 9 MITCHELL CHASE 681 85/150 Mod. 12-13 KINGMAN AZ HON - 12 11 10 GARCIA RENE 69 85/150 Mod. 12-13 FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA KTM - 6 17 11 ORR ALEX 46 85/150 Mod. 12-13 SPARKS NV HON - 16 9 12 ELLIOTT COLLIN 876 85/150 Mod. 12-13 LAS VEGAS NV YAM - 13 12 13 BATES DEVON 110 85/150 Mod. 12-13 LAS VEGAS NV KTM - 11 14 14 REDDING ZACH 22 85/150 Mod. 12-13 PUYALLUP WA YAM - 17 13 15 KILLEBREW CARRIE ANNE 80 85/150 Mod. 12-13 SURPRISE AZ YAM - 15 19 16 COON BRAYDEN 411 85/150 Mod. 12-13 REDDING CA YAM - 20 15 17 GATES BRANDON 761 85/150 Mod. 12-13 ROCK SPRINGS WY KTM - 18 18 18 COLBORN NOLAN 43 85/150 Mod. 12-13 OJAI CA KAW - 14 23 19 STEFFEN TREVOR 177 85/150 Mod. 12-13 NOVATO CA YAM - 19 20 20 ELMORE GABRIEL 29 85/150 Mod. 12-13 TELKWA BC YAM - 25 16 21 EPPERSON MACK 264 85/150 Mod. 12-13 CAMAS WA YAM - 26 21 22 DOOLEY SAM 721 85/150 Mod. 12-13 GRANDE PRAIRIE AB KAW - 27 22 23 HUDSON KADEN 619 85/150 Mod. 12-13 MENDON UT KTM - 28 24 24 COURSON MASON 317 85/150 Mod. 12-13 LAKE HAVASU CITY AZ SUZ - 21 DNS 25 GINTER BRADY 781 85/150 Mod. 12-13 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB HON - 22 DNS 26 SCHROEDER TYLER 33 85/150 Mod. 12-13 CHEYENNE WY HON - 23 DNS 27 BEUTLER ETHAN 730 85/150 Mod. 12-13 PASCO WA YAM - 24 DNS 28 EATHERTON CORBIN 77 85/150 Mod. 12-13 RIVERTON UT KAW - DNS DNS DNS LANFORD ANGELO 54 85/150 Mod. 12-13 MONTE RIO CA YAM - DNS DNS DNS MILLER HUNTER 221 85/150 Mod. 12-13 SPRING CREEK NV SUZ - DNS DNS DNS PURTHER LUKE 94 85/150 Stk. 14-16 OAK HILLS CA Unk - 1 1 1 HUMPHREY HAYDN 452 85/150 Stk. 14-16 PRIEST RIVR ID KTM - 2 2 2 BIERBOWER ZACHARY 173 85/150 Stk. 14-16 LANCASTER CA HON - 3 3 3 YOKOYAMA HARUKI 86 85/150 Stk. 14-16 CAMARILLO CA KAW - 4 4 4 KEAST CASEY 211 85/150 Stk. 14-16 KELOWNA BC YAM - 6 5 5 CARR CARSON 153 85/150 Stk. 14-16 ESCONDIDO CA YAM - 5 6 6 DEAN KOLTON 220 85/150 Stk. 14-16 WEST JORDAN UT YAM - 8 7 7 AMUNDSON EATHAN 144 85/150 Stk. 14-16 BELFAIR WA KAW - 7 8 8 LEVRETS SAVION 728 85/150 Stk. 14-16 KINGMAN AZ SUZ - 9 9 9 HERNDS CJ 105 85/150 Stk. 14-16 CORONA CA HON - DNS DNS DNS PURTHER LUKE 94 85/150 Mod. 14-16 OAK HILLS CA Unk - 1 1 1 BIERBOWER ZACHARY 173 85/150 Mod. 14-16 LANCASTER CA HON - 2 2 2 HUMPHREY HAYDN 452 85/150 Mod. 14-16 PRIEST RIVR ID KTM - 4 3 3 HAVER SCOTT 31 85/150 Mod. 14-16 MESA AZ SUZ - 7 4 4 KEAST CASEY 211 85/150 Mod. 14-16 KELOWNA BC YAM - 6 5 5 CARR CARSON 153 85/150 Mod. 14-16 ESCONDIDO CA YAM - 5 6 6 HAMLIN NATHAN 97 85/150 Mod. 14-16 MURRIETA CA KAW - 3 8 7 COLBY STONE 52 85/150 Mod. 14-16 SCOTTSDALE AZ HON - 10 7 8 YOKOYAMA HARUKI 86 85/150 Mod. 14-16 CAMARILLO CA KAW - 8 9 9 COLBY SLATER 25 85/150 Mod. 14-16 SCOTTSDALE AZ HON - 9 12 10 NICHOLS BRAXTON 14 85/150 Mod. 14-16 EAGLE MOUTAIN UT KAW - 12 10 11 FRAZEE BRADY 75 85/150 Mod. 14-16 GRAND JUNCTION CO KAW - 13 11 12 DEAN KOLTON 220 85/150 Mod. 14-16 WEST JORDAN UT YAM - 11 DNF 13 HERNDS CJ 105 85/150 Mod. 14-16 CORONA CA HON - DNS DNS DNS HUMPHREY HAYDN 452 85/150 Open Thru 16 PRIEST RIVR ID KTM - 1 1 1 HAVER SCOTT 31 85/150 Open Thru 16 MESA AZ SUZ - 4 2 2 BROWN CARSON 910 85/150 Open Thru 16 RAVENSDALE WA YAM - 6 3 3 KEAST CASEY 211 85/150 Open Thru 16 KELOWNA BC YAM - 5 4 4 SMITH IAN 49 85/150 Open Thru 16 BAKERSFIELD CA YAM - 3 7 5 BROWN PIERCE 63 85/150 Open Thru 16 SANDY UT YAM - 7 5 6 KECK GORDON 147 85/150 Open Thru 16 SOLVANG CA SUZ - 8 6 7 COBBIN BLAKE 48 85/150 Open Thru 16 RAMONA CA KTM - 10 8 8 ELLIOTT COLLIN 876 85/150 Open Thru 16 LAS VEGAS NV YAM - 12 9 9 LYONSMITH WYATT 266 85/150 Open Thru 16 BOISE ID SUZ - 11 11 10 SIGLER MATTHEW 130 85/150 Open Thru 16 BISHOP CA KAW - 13 10 11 PURTHER LUKE 94 85/150 Open Thru 16 OAK HILLS CA KTM - 2 21 12 FRAZEE BRADY 75 85/150 Open Thru 16 GRAND JUNCTION CO KAW - 16 12 13 MATHERLY CADE 425 85/150 Open Thru 16 ENCINITAS CA SUZ - 15 13 14 WARNER CHASE 5 85/150 Open Thru 16 FORT COLLINS CO SUZ - 17 16 15 KECK RYAN 128 85/150 Open Thru 16 SOLVANG CA SUZ - 19 15 16 EPPERSON MACK 264 85/150 Open Thru 16 CAMAS WA YAM - 18 17 17 LEVRETS SAVION 728 85/150 Open Thru 16 KINGMAN AZ SUZ - 20 18 18 GUSTAFSON PEYTON 329 85/150 Open Thru 16 EVERSON WA KAW - 22 19 19 BOYD WESLEY 921 85/150 Open Thru 16 KINGMAN AZ KAW - 21 20 20 LONG TYLER 15 85/150 Open Thru 16 BOULDER CO SUZ - DNF 14 21 COURSON MASON 317 85/150 Open Thru 16 LAKE HAVASU CITY AZ SUZ - 14 DNF 22 FIERRO TRE 18 85/150 Open Thru 16 EL PASO TX KAW - 9 DNS 23 EATHERTON CORBIN 77 85/150 Open Thru 16 RIVERTON UT KAW - DNS DNS DNS MILLER HUNTER 221 85/150 Open Thru 16 SPRING CREEK NV SUZ - DNS DNS DNS TAYLOR KALEB 958 112 Supermini thru 13 HUDSON CO KAW - 1 1 1 GARDNER BRYSON 837 112 Supermini thru 13 PASO ROBLES CA HON - 3 2 2 SMITH IAN 49 112 Supermini thru 13 BAKERSFIELD CA YAM - 2 3 3 BROWN CARSON 910 112 Supermini thru 13 RAVENSDALE WA YAM - 4 4 4 COBBIN BLAKE 48 112 Supermini thru 13 RAMONA CA KTM - 7 5 5 LYONSMITH WYATT 266 112 Supermini thru 13 BOISE ID SUZ - 5 8 6 HILE MCCLELLAN 505 112 Supermini thru 13 ATASCADERO CA KTM - 8 6 7 LEWIS EZRA 273 112 Supermini thru 13 CYPRESS CA KAW - 10 7 8 FIERRO TRE 18 112 Supermini thru 13 EL PASO TX KAW - 6 11 9 BATES DEVON 110 112 Supermini thru 13 LAS VEGAS NV KTM - 11 10 10 ORR ALEX 46 112 Supermini thru 13 SPARKS NV HON - 13 9 11 ELLIOTT COLLIN 876 112 Supermini thru 13 LAS VEGAS NV YAM - 12 14 12 STEFFEN TREVOR 177 112 Supermini thru 13 NOVATO CA YAM - 15 13 13 SWANSON GAGE 127 112 Supermini thru 13 POCATELLO ID KTM - 14 15 14 DOOLEY SAM 721 112 Supermini thru 13 GRANDE PRAIRIE AB KAW - 16 16 15 REDDING ZACH 22 112 Supermini thru 13 PUYALLUP WA YAM - 21 12 16 EPPERSON MACK 264 112 Supermini thru 13 CAMAS WA YAM - 19 20 17 BAILEY COLE 137 112 Supermini thru 13 PASO ROBLES CA HON - 18 21 18 LONG TYLER 15 112 Supermini thru 13 BOULDER CO SUZ - 17 23 19 GATES BRANDON 761 112 Supermini thru 13 ROCK SPRINGS WY KTM - 24 17 20 AMUNDSON CONNER 24 112 Supermini thru 13 BELFAIR WA KAW - 23 19 21 FREUND KYLE 72 112 Supermini thru 13 EL CAJON CA SUZ - 26 18 22 WARNER CHASE 5 112 Supermini thru 13 FORT COLLINS CO SUZ - 20 24 23 KALAITZIAN LUKE 210 112 Supermini thru 13 SUN VALLEY CA KAW - 25 22 24 WILKE JACOB 35 112 Supermini thru 13 BISMARCK ND KTM - 9 DNS 25 SCHROEDER TYLER 33 112 Supermini thru 13 CHEYENNE WY HON - 22 DNF 26 LUCERO JARED 626 112 Supermini thru 13 LEWIS CO SUZ - DNS DNS DNS LANFORD ANGELO 54 112 Supermini thru 13 MONTE RIO CA YAM - DNS DNS DNS MILLER HUNTER 221 112 Supermini thru 13 SPRING CREEK NV SUZ - DNS DNS DNS AMES JON 17 112 Supermini thru 16 RIVERSIDE CA YAM - 1 1 1 PURTHER LUKE 94 112 Supermini thru 16 OAK HILLS CA Unk - 2 2 2 HAMLIN NATHAN 97 112 Supermini thru 16 MURRIETA CA KAW - 3 3 3 TAYLOR KALEB 958 112 Supermini thru 16 HUDSON CO KAW - 5 4 4 TRIPLETT WYNTER 775 112 Supermini thru 16 SANTA BARBARA CA YAM - 4 6 5 BROWN CARSON 910 112 Supermini thru 16 RAVENSDALE WA YAM - 10 5 6 KEAST CASEY 211 112 Supermini thru 16 KELOWNA BC YAM - 8 8 7 COLBY STONE 52 112 Supermini thru 16 SCOTTSDALE AZ HON - 7 10 8 LYONSMITH WYATT 266 112 Supermini thru 16 BOISE ID SUZ - 6 11 9 HAVER SCOTT 31 112 Supermini thru 16 MESA AZ SUZ - 12 7 10 CARR CARSON 153 112 Supermini thru 16 ESCONDIDO CA YAM - 11 9 11 COLBY SLATER 25 112 Supermini thru 16 SCOTTSDALE AZ HON - 9 12 12 DEAN KOLTON 220 112 Supermini thru 16 WEST JORDAN UT YAM - 13 13 13 AMUNDSON EATHAN 144 112 Supermini thru 16 BELFAIR WA KAW - 15 14 14 ROTEN HENRY 102 112 Supermini thru 16 PARK CITY UT KTM - 16 15 15 NICHOLS BRAXTON 14 112 Supermini thru 16 EAGLE MOUTAIN UT KAW - 17 16 16 KELLER GORDON JR 42 112 Supermini thru 16 MURRIETA CA KAW - 14 21 17 SNOW ERIC 171 112 Supermini thru 16 SAINT GEORGE UT KAW - 18 18 18 FRAZEE BRADY 75 112 Supermini thru 16 GRAND JUNCTION CO KAW - 21 17 19 ARNETT BOBBY 727 112 Supermini thru 16 BILLINGS MT KAW - 19 19 20 GINTER TYLER 113 112 Supermini thru 16 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB HON - 22 20 21 DOOLEY SAM 721 112 Supermini thru 16 GRANDE PRAIRIE AB KAW - 20 DNS 22 COURSON DEVIN 917 112 Supermini thru 16 LAKE HAVASU CITY AZ KAW - DNF DNS DNF MERRICK TANNER 481 112 Supermini thru 16 DAWSON CREEK BC KAW - DNS DNS DNS ANDREWS ALIHA 190 112 Supermini thru 16 HOOPER UT HON - DNS DNS DNS WILKE JACOB 35 112 Supermini thru 16 BISMARCK ND KTM - DNS DNS DNS MILLER ALLYSON 191 112 Supermini thru 16 SPRING CREEK NV SUZ - DNS DNS DNS HERNDS CJ 105 112 Supermini thru 16 CORONA CA HON - DNS DNS DNS SWANSON BEAR 819 112 Supermini thru 16 POCATELLO ID KTM - DNS DNS DNS HUMPHREY HAYDN 452 112 Supermini thru 16 PRIEST RIVR ID KTM - DNS DNS DNS SMITH JORDON 62 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open BELMONT NC HON 1 1 1 1 MERRIAM DYLAN 559 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open CORONA CA HON 3 2 2 2 TAKAHASHI KOTARO 701 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open ST. GEORGE UT KAW 2 4 3 3 STEPHENSON TRISTON 464 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open PEARBLOSSOM CA KAW 2 4 5 4 SPANGLER DEAN 755 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open CORONA CA SUZ 4 3 7 5 BJORKLUND TANNER 227 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open TEMECULA CA HON 6 7 4 6 LOCKS JONAH 44 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open DIXON CA KAW 4 3 8 7 BYRNE JEREMY 55 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open OAK HILLS CA YAM 3 2 10 8 BLACKBURN CHANCE 246 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open NEWMAN LAKE WA YAM 16 9 6 9 SCHNEPP GARRETT 30 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open AMERICAN CANYON CA HON 7 5 11 10 STRAIT CONNOR 508 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open MENIFEE CA HON 7 8 9 11 RALEIGH KIRK 143 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open MOORPARK CA KAW 6 7 12 12 MALAN MATTHEW 57 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open TEMECULA CA YAM 9 6 13 13 SANTOS LUC 429 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open KAMOS UT KTM 10 9 14 14 GARDINER JAYME 521 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open LAS VEGAS NV SUZ 1 1 24 15 LEAVITT JOHNATHON 47 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open MESQUITE NV HON 8 12 15 16 HOGAN JAKE 165 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open ACTON CA HON 18 13 16 17 LOWE AJ 732 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open ST GEORGE UT KAW 8 10 19 18 GARDNER CARLEN 83 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open PASO ROBLES CA YAM 10 8 22 19 GONSALVES AUSTIN 37 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open NEW CASTLE CO KTM 13 11 20 20 FERGEN TRENTON 709 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO YAM 5 6 25 21 CITROLA JOHN 550 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open GRAND JUNCTION CO HON 11 15 17 22 SMITH BLAKE 24 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open ARLINGTON WA KAW 17 15 18 23 BREMAN MATHEW 319 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open PAGOSA SPRINGS CO KAW 14 12 21 24 JOHNSON REAGAN 32 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open RIGBY ID KAW 13 14 23 25 LAFOUNTAINE TALLON 59 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open BANNING CA HON 5 5 DNS 26 MAYCOCK TRISTEN 744 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open ROCK SPRINGS WY HON 9 10 DNS 27 BEUTLER KADEN 731 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open PASCO WA HON 11 11 DNS 28 SMITH TANNER 80 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open MESA AZ KTM 15 13 DNS 29 MAYHEW NATHAN 965 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open ROCK SPRINGS WY HON 16 14 DNS 30 JOHNSON ZANE 523 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open ETNA WY YAM 12     - WITCHER MICHAEL 684 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open EL PASO TX YAM 12     - WILKE JACOB 35 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open BISMARCK ND KTM 14     - DIMAURO ORAZIO 341 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open SONOMA CA HON 15     - GEIGER KURTIS 07 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open PORTERVILLE CA KAW 17     - SCHNEIDER STEVEN 136 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open ESCONDIDO CA KTM 18     - LEMA DEREK 281 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open MOAB UT KAW 19     - ARNETT BOBBY 727 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open BILLINGS MT KAW 19     - ERICKSON TRAVIS 714 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open ERDA UT HON 20     - CALDERA DANIEL 181 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open LAS VEGAS NV KAW 20     - NEWSOM RYLEE 132 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open PUEBLO WEST CO YAM 21     - ROEMPKE HUNTER 120 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open GIG HARBOR WA SUZ 21     - DAVIS ANDREW 116 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open KINGMAN AZ KAW 22     - SERRANO II RICHARD 729 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open KINGMAN AZ HON 22     - OLIVA JOEY 9 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open RIO RANCHO NM HON 23     - BACK DAMON 196 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open ROOSEVELT UT KAW 23     - DILS COAL 158 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open ELKO NV KAW 24     - MAGA BRAD 75 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open WINNEMUCCA NV SUZ 24     - COON BLAINE 153 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open REDDING CA YAM 25     - LEMM SKYLER 147 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open WINNEMUCCA NV SUZ 25     - SILVA DREW 4 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open DIXON CA YAM DNF     - PEPPER BRENTON 917 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open SPRING CREEK NV KAW DNS     - HOEFT JUSTIN 715 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open CASTAIC CA HON DNS     - REED NICHOLAS 253 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open AUBURN CA SUZ DNS     - CIELUCH CAMERON 491 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open GOODYEAR AZ HON DNS     - BIERBOWER ZACHARY 173 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 LANCASTER CA HON - 3 1 1 COLBY STONE 52 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 SCOTTSDALE AZ HON - 2 2 2 GARDNER BRYSON 837 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 PASO ROBLES CA HON - 1 3 3 BROWN CARSON 910 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 RAVENSDALE WA HON - 5 4 4 COLBY SLATER 25 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 SCOTTSDALE AZ HON - 4 5 5 REDDING ZACH 22 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 PUYALLUP WA HON - 8 7 6 NICHOLS BRAXTON 141 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 EAGLE MOUTAIN UT HON - 6 9 7 GINTER TYLER 113 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB HON - 7 10 8 MITCHELL CHASE 681 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 KINGMAN AZ HON - 12 6 9 GINTER BRADY 781 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB HON - 10 8 10 BAILEY COLE 137 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 PASO ROBLES CA HON - 11 DNF 11 SCHROEDER TYLER 33 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 CHEYENNE WY HON - 9 DNS 12 HERNDS CJ 105 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 CORONA CA HON - 13 DNS 13 ANDREWS ALIHA 190 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 HOOPER UT HON - DNS DNS DNS HORTON BAJAINE 799 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 HOME ADDRESS 2 NV HON - DNS DNS DNS MALAN MATTHEW 57 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro TEMECULA CA YAM - 1 1 1 GARDNER CARLEN 83 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro PASO ROBLES CA YAM - 6 2 2 WITCHER MICHAEL 684 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro EL PASO TX YAM - 5 3 3 LOCKS JONAH 44 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro DIXON CA KAW - 4 4 4 SANTOS LUC 429 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro KAMOS UT KTM - 3 6 5 RALEIGH KIRK 143 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro MOORPARK CA YAM - 8 7 6 TAYLOR KALEB 958 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro HUDSON CO KAW - 7 8 7 SPANGLER DEAN 755 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro CORONA CA YAM - 2 18 8 CITROLA NICHOLAS 954 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro GRAND JUNCTION CO HON - 12 10 9 BEUTLER KADEN 731 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro PASCO WA YAM - 10 13 10 SCHNEIDER STEVEN 136 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro ESCONDIDO CA KTM - 13 11 11 GEIGER KURTIS 07 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro PORTERVILLE CA KAW - 17 9 12 GUGELMAN TRISTEN 894 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro SAINT GEORGE UT YAM - 14 12 13 SNOW ERIC 171 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro SAINT GEORGE UT YAM - 16 14 14 FREUND KYLE 172 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro EL CAJON CA SUZ - 15 17 15 JOHNSON KASEN 259 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro RIGBY ID YAM - 19 15 16 TRYON DONOVAN 178 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro LAS VEGAS NV SUZ - 20 16 17 HOGAN JAKE 165 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro ACTON CA YAM - DNS 5 18 OLSON MASON 29 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro SPARKS NV YAM - 9 DNS 19 WILKE JACOB 35 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro BISMARCK ND KTM - 11 DNS 20 MERRICK TANNER 481 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro DAWSON CREEK BC KAW - 18 DNS 21 GINTER ZACH 66 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB YAM - DNS DNS DNS HERNANDEZ CHRIS 71 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro PASO ROBLES CA YAM - DNS DNS DNS AMES JON 179 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro RIVERSIDE CA YAM - DNS DNS DNS LEMMON KYLEE 596 125/250 Women Non-Pro BLUFFDALE UT SUZ - 1 1 1 DIAZ MICA 233 125/250 Women Non-Pro SAN JACINTO CA SUZ - 3 2 2 WOODS LAUREN 193 125/250 Women Non-Pro MURRIETA CA HON - 2 3 3 NEWSOM RYLEE 132 125/250 Women Non-Pro PUEBLO WEST CO YAM - 5 4 4 GOODMAN JESSICA 101 125/250 Women Non-Pro SALT LAKE CITY UT YAM - 6 5 5 WILLIAMSON TORIE 812 125/250 Women Non-Pro SAINT GEORGE UT HON - 7 6 6 VAN DIEPEN RACHEL 145 125/250 Women Non-Pro VALLEY CENTER CA HON - 8 7 7 WRIGHT ANGIE 710 125/250 Women Non-Pro HENDERSON NV HON - 10 9 8 GAUDERN NICOLE 4 125/250 Women Non-Pro RIVERTON WY KAW - 12 8 9 HERNANDEZ ALEX 41 125/250 Women Non-Pro PASO ROBLES CA HON - 9 11 10 MITROKHINA EVELINA 383 125/250 Women Non-Pro MURRIETA CA KAW - 13 10 11 BULLARD HAYDEE 133 125/250 Women Non-Pro WASHINGTON UT HON - 11 12 12 WHIPPLE BROOK 13 125/250 Women Non-Pro DUVALL WA HON - 4 DNS 13 PALMER DAKOTAH 198 125/250 Women Non-Pro ST GEORGE UT KAW - DNS DNS DNS MILLER ALLYSON 191 125/250 Women Non-Pro SPRING CREEK NV SUZ - DNS DNS DNS ANDREWS ALIHA 190 125/250 Women Non-Pro HOOPER UT HON - DNS DNS DNS SISCO MAX 743 250/450 College St 18-25NonPro MURRIETA CA KAW - 2 1 1 CANTERGIANI SEBASTIAN 93 250/450 College St 18-25NonPro TEMECULA CA KAW - 1 3 2 ZUNDEL KY 220 250/450 College St 18-25NonPro IDAHO FALLS ID HON - 4 2 3 BLEW DAVID 309 250/450 College St 18-25NonPro DAMASCUS OR HON - 6 4 4 HAMILTON DAMON 919 250/450 College St 18-25NonPro BLYTHE CA KAW - 7 5 5 FERRIGNO CJ 703 250/450 College St 18-25NonPro SAN PEDRO CA HON - 5 7 6 PRIDA AUSTIN 221 250/450 College St 18-25NonPro EL CAJON CA SUZ - 3 10 7 ELMORE ISAAC 305 250/450 College St 18-25NonPro TELKWA BC SUZ - 9 6 8 BURKE AUSTIN 152 250/450 College St 18-25NonPro LAS VEGAS NV KAW - 8 8 9 GRISIUS LOUIS 112 250/450 College St 18-25NonPro AVONDALE AZ HON - DNS 9 10 JOHNSON ZANE 523 250 Stk. Novice ETNA WY YAM 1 1 1 1 LIONNET BRADLEY 318 250 Stk. Novice THEME ULNA CA HON 1 1 2 2 LEMM SKYLER 147 250 Stk. Novice WINNEMUCCA NV SUZ 5 3 3 3 PAPPAS JOEY 117 250 Stk. Novice EAGLE POINT OR KAW 2 3 5 4 BACK DAMON 196 250 Stk. Novice ROOSEVELT UT KAW 3 2 7 5 KAUFMAN RYAN 224 250 Stk. Novice MOSCOW ID SUZ 10 7 4 6 BRIGGS JOSH 39 250 Stk. Novice ROSAMOND CA KAW 13 6 6 7 SANTOS LUC 429 250 Stk. Novice KAMOS UT KTM 3 2 10 8 KELLER GORDON JR 42 250 Stk. Novice MURRIETA CA KAW 7 5 8 9 HATZENBILER GUNNAR 22 250 Stk. Novice CARMICHAEL CA KAW 11 8 9 10 GONSALVES AUSTIN 37 250 Stk. Novice NEW CASTLE CO KTM 4 8 13 11 DOMINGUEZ JOEY 10 250 Stk. Novice WOODLAND WA HON 6 6 17 12 ELMORE ISAAC 305 250 Stk. Novice TELKWA BC SUZ 11 13 11 13 BEUTLER KADEN 731 250 Stk. Novice PASCO WA HON 2 10 14 14 MAGA BRAD 75 250 Stk. Novice WINNEMUCCA NV SUZ 5 14 12 15 CONNORS TOMMY 108 250 Stk. Novice HENDERSON NV SUZ 12 11 15 16 MAYHEW NATHAN 965 250 Stk. Novice ROCK SPRINGS WY HON 10 10 16 17 HOLZER CODY 338 250 Stk. Novice LEWISTON ID SUZ 9 9 21 18 THOMAS KURT 588 250 Stk. Novice LAS VEGAS NV HON 8 7 23 19 BURKE AUSTIN 152 250 Stk. Novice LAS VEGAS NV KAW 4 5 25 20 RAGEN RAMSON 311 250 Stk. Novice SLC UT SUZ 17 13 18 21 ATWOOD JAYDEN 704 250 Stk. Novice VERNAL UT SUZ 14 12 19 22 JOLLEY AUSTIN 322 250 Stk. Novice RATHDRUM ID KAW 14 11 20 23 HEISHMAN CHAD 111 250 Stk. Novice VERDI NV KAW 8 4 28 24 SCHMIDT CALEB 397 250 Stk. Novice WILLCOX AZ HON 15 14 22 25 BUKSA RICHARD 342 250 Stk. Novice SHERWOOD PARK AB KTM 19 15 24 26 ARMSTRONG JOSHUA 2 250 Stk. Novice SHELTON WA YAM 12 12 27 27 WOODS LAUREN 193 250 Stk. Novice MURRIETA CA HON 17 15 26 28 MANCUSO NICHOLAS 106 250 Stk. Novice PORTLAND OR KAW 6 4 DNS 29 SLAGLE BLAKE 134 250 Stk. Novice HENDERSON NV SUZ 9 9 DNS 30 OLSON MASON 29 250 Stk. Novice SPARKS NV HON 7     - MAYCOCK TRISTEN 744 250 Stk. Novice ROCK SPRINGS WY HON 13     - ROEMPKE HUNTER 120 250 Stk. Novice GIG HARBOR WA SUZ 15     - ARNETT BOBBY 727 250 Stk. Novice BILLINGS MT KAW 16     - DAVIS ANDREW 116 250 Stk. Novice KINGMAN AZ KAW 16     - HALL RYAN 102 250 Stk. Novice PEARBLOSSOM CA SUZ 18     - MERRICK TANNER 481 250 Stk. Novice DAWSON CREEK BC KAW 18     - PENNINGTON JUSTIN 304 250 Stk. Novice KINGMAN AZ KAW 19     - LEMMON KYLEE 596 250 Stk. Novice BLUFFDALE UT SUZ 20     - GUGELMAN TRISTEN 894 250 Stk. Novice SAINT GEORGE UT KAW 20     - CITROLA NICHOLAS 954 250 Stk. Novice GRAND JUNCTION CO HON 21     - BREMAN BRANDON 285 250 Stk. Novice PAGOSA SRINGS CO HON 21     - JOHNSON KASEN 259 250 Stk. Novice RIGBY ID YAM 22     - PANSINI TANNER 4 250 Stk. Novice VACAVILL CA YAM 22     - DREKSLER BUSTER 712 250 Stk. Novice LOGANDALE NV KTM 23     - SERRANO II RICHARD 729 250 Stk. Novice KINGMAN AZ HON 23     - ERICKSON TRAVIS 714 250 Stk. Novice ERDA UT HON 24     - PARKER BRIGHTON 442 250 Stk. Novice HEBER CITY UT HON DNF     - SWANSON BEAR 818 250 Stk. Novice POCATELLO ID HON DNF     - BLACK JOSEPH 381 250 Stk. Novice SALT LAKE CITY UT SUZ DNF     - LAWSON CODY 823 250 Stk. Novice ST GEORGE UT KAW DNS     - TODORA GAVIN 17 250 Stk. Novice NORCO CA KAW DNS     - GINTER ZACH 66 250 Stk. Novice ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB YAM DNS     - CIELUCH CAMERON 491 250 Stk. Novice GOODYEAR AZ HON DNS     - HERNANDEZ CHRIS 71 250 Stk. Novice PASO ROBLES CA HON DNS     - MILLER ALLYSON 191 250 Stk. Novice SPRING CREEK NV SUZ DNS     - GIUSTI TONY 56 250 Stk. Novice SPARKS NV KAW DNS     - MCLEAN RYAN 65 250 Stk. Novice TACOMA WA KAW DNS     - PEPPER BRENTON 917 250 Stk. Novice SPRING CREEK NV KAW DNS     - JOHNSON ZANE 523 250 Mod. Novice ETNA WY YAM 1 1 1 1 MAYCOCK TRISTEN 744 250 Mod. Novice ROCK SPRINGS WY HON 1 1 3 2 LIONNET BRADLEY 318 250 Mod. Novice THEME ULNA CA HON 2 2 4 3 KAUFMAN RYAN 224 250 Mod. Novice MOSCOW ID SUZ 3 6 2 4 SLAGLE BLAKE 134 250 Mod. Novice HENDERSON NV SUZ 2 2 7 5 LEMM SKYLER 147 250 Mod. Novice WINNEMUCCA NV SUZ 9 4 6 6 BRIGGS JOSH 39 250 Mod. Novice ROSAMOND CA KAW 5 6 5 7 DOMINGUEZ JOEY 10 250 Mod. Novice WOODLAND WA HON 6 7 9 8 DIMAURO ORAZIO 341 250 Mod. Novice SONOMA CA HON 3 3 13 9 BERNATZ COREY 131 250 Mod. Novice CLIFORNIA CITY CA HON 8 5 12 10 BURKE AUSTIN 152 250 Mod. Novice LAS VEGAS NV KAW 10 8 10 11 GONSALVES AUSTIN 37 250 Mod. Novice NEW CASTLE CO KTM 12 8 11 12 THOMAS KURT 588 250 Mod. Novice LAS VEGAS NV HON 7 5 14 13 BEUTLER KADEN 731 250 Mod. Novice PASCO WA HON 23 13 8 14 MAYHEW NATHAN 965 250 Mod. Novice ROCK SPRINGS WY HON 13 9 15 15 ELMORE ISAAC 305 250 Mod. Novice TELKWA BC SUZ 12 10 16 16 MAGA BRAD 75 250 Mod. Novice WINNEMUCCA NV SUZ 11 11 17 17 PAPPAS JOEY 117 250 Mod. Novice EAGLE POINT OR KAW 4 12 18 18 ERICKSON TRAVIS 714 250 Mod. Novice ERDA UT HON 10 11 19 19 JOLLEY AUSTIN 322 250 Mod. Novice RATHDRUM ID KAW 7 3 27 20 HATZENBILER GUNNAR 22 250 Mod. Novice CARMICHAEL CA KAW 8 10 21 21 SMITH BLAKE 24 250 Mod. Novice ARLINGTON WA KAW 9 7 24 22 NIZIOLEK AUSTIN 124 250 Mod. Novice SCOTTSDALE AZ YAM 14 12 22 23 HALL RYAN 102 250 Mod. Novice PEARBLOSSOM CA SUZ 18 15 20 24 HOLZER CODY 338 250 Mod. Novice LEWISTON ID SUZ 11 14 23 25 HAMILTON DAMON 919 250 Mod. Novice BLYTHE CA KAW 14 13 25 26 BACK DAMON 196 250 Mod. Novice ROOSEVELT UT KAW 13 9 29 27 SCHMIDT CALEB 397 250 Mod. Novice WILLCOX AZ HON 16 14 26 28 ARNETT BOBBY 727 250 Mod. Novice BILLINGS MT KAW 15 15 28 29 HEISHMAN CHAD 111 250 Mod. Novice VERDI NV KAW 6 4 DNS 30 MANCUSO NICHOLAS 106 250 Mod. Novice PORTLAND OR KAW 4     - OLSON MASON 29 250 Mod. Novice SPARKS NV HON 5     - ARMSTRONG JOSHUA 2 250 Mod. Novice SHELTON WA YAM 15     - TAYLOR DALLAS 70 250 Mod. Novice ST. ISIDORE AB YAM 16     - ATWOOD JAYDEN 704 250 Mod. Novice VERNAL UT SUZ 17     - CALDERA DANIEL 181 250 Mod. Novice LAS VEGAS NV KAW 17     - DAVIS ANDREW 116 250 Mod. Novice KINGMAN AZ KAW 18     - LEMMON KYLEE 596 250 Mod. Novice BLUFFDALE UT SUZ 19     - GOODMAN JESSICA 101 250 Mod. Novice SALT LAKE CITY UT YAM 19     - OLIVA JOEY 9 250 Mod. Novice RIO RANCHO NM HON 20     - LAIRD TYAN 118 250 Mod. Novice LAS VEGAS NV HON 20     - PENNINGTON JUSTIN 304 250 Mod. Novice KINGMAN AZ KAW 21     - MALIK NICHOLAS 229 250 Mod. Novice LAS VEGAS NV HON 21     - ALBERTSON GARRETT 103 250 Mod. Novice PAHRUMP NV HON 22     - BERNATZ CASEY 113 250 Mod. Novice CALIFORNIA CITY CA HON 22     - MCLEAN RYAN 65 250 Mod. Novice TACOMA WA KAW 24     - CIELUCH CAMERON 491 250 Mod. Novice GOODYEAR AZ HON DNS     - PEPPER BRENTON 917 250 Mod. Novice SPRING CREEK NV KAW DNS     - LAWSON CODY 823 250 Mod. Novice ST GEORGE UT YAM DNS     - PARKER BRIGHTON 442 250 Mod. Novice HEBER CITY UT HON DNS     - TODORA GAVIN 17 250 Mod. Novice NORCO CA KAW DNS     - GIUSTI TONY 56 250 Mod. Novice SPARKS NV KAW DNS     - SMITH JORDON 62 250 Mod. Inter BELMONT NC HON - 2 1 1 GARDINER JAYME 521 250 Mod. Inter LAS VEGAS NV SUZ - 1 3 2 MERRIAM DYLAN 559 250 Mod. Inter CORONA CA HON - 6 2 3 DILS COAL 158 250 Mod. Inter ELKO NV KAW - 3 5 4 SPANGLER DEAN 755 250 Mod. Inter CORONA CA SUZ - 4 7 5 BJORKLUND TANNER 227 250 Mod. Inter TEMECULA CA HON - 8 4 6 BYRNE JEREMY 55 250 Mod. Inter OAK HILLS CA YAM - 7 9 7 TAKAHASHI KOTARO 701 250 Mod. Inter ST. GEORGE UT KAW - 13 6 8 CANTERGIANI SEBASTIAN 93 250 Mod. Inter TEMECULA CA KAW - 10 10 9 ZUNDEL KY 220 250 Mod. Inter IDAHO FALLS ID HON - 9 11 10 FERGEN TRENTON 709 250 Mod. Inter GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO YAM - 11 12 11 NIMS MARCUS 833 250 Mod. Inter SACRAMENTO CA SUZ - 17 8 12 SCHNEPP GARRETT 30 250 Mod. Inter AMERICAN CANYON CA HON - 12 15 13 GUSTINE RYAN 114 250 Mod. Inter RENTON WA HON - 16 13 14 CHURCHILL TYLER 888 250 Mod. Inter EL CATON CA YAM - 14 18 15 HOGAN JAKE 165 250 Mod. Inter ACTON CA YAM - 19 14 16 RALEIGH KIRK 143 250 Mod. Inter MOORPARK CA KAW - 18 17 17 STRAIT CONNOR 508 250 Mod. Inter MENIFEE CA HON - 15 20 18 FERRIGNO CJ 703 250 Mod. Inter SAN PEDRO CA HON - 23 19 19 PHARES DUSTY 849 250 Mod. Inter WILDOMAR CA HON - 21 21 20 CORSI CHRISTOPHER 807 250 Mod. Inter GIG HARBOR WA KAW - 27 16 21 LAFOUNTAINE TALLON 59 250 Mod. Inter BANNING CA HON - 5 DNF 22 LEMA DEREK 281 250 Mod. Inter MOAB UT KAW - 22 22 23 CITROLA JOHN 550 250 Mod. Inter GRAND JUNCTION CO HON - 25 23 24 JOHNSON REAGAN 32 250 Mod. Inter RIGBY ID KAW - 26 24 25 GRISIUS LOUIS 112 250 Mod. Inter AVONDALE AZ HON - 28 25 26 STEPHENSON TRISTON 464 250 Mod. Inter PEARBLOSSOM CA KAW - 24 DNF 27 HANNAH PATRICK 357 250 Mod. Inter PALM DESERT CA KAW - 20 DNS 28 BLACKBURN CHANCE 246 250 Mod. Inter NEWMAN LAKE WA YAM - DNF 26 29 LONGO PATRIC 78 250 Mod. Inter SAN ANSELMO CA KTM - 29 DNS 30 THOMPSON CODY 142 250 Mod. Inter MARTINEZ CA HON - DNS DNS DNS FATH LAURENT 198 250 Mod. Inter TEMECULA CA SUZ - DNS DNS DNS HOEFT JUSTIN 715 250 Mod. Inter CASTAIC CA HON - DNS DNS DNS ALLDREDGE CHRIS 588 250 Stk. Pro POWELL BUTTE OR YAM - 1 1 1 LEITH BRANDAN 838 250 Stk. Pro EAGLE MTN UT KAW - 2 2 2 ELLIOTT CONNER 113 250 Stk. Pro TUMWATER WA YAM - 3 3 3 MATHEWS BRADY 181 250 Stk. Pro NIBLEY UT KAW - 4 4 4 RICHARDSON RILEY 404 250 Stk. Pro AMERICAN FALLS ID KAW - 5 5 5 ENTICKNAP TYLER 724 250 Stk. Pro LOMPOC CA HON - DNS DNS DNS ALLDREDGE CHRIS 588 250 Mod. Pro POWELL BUTTE OR YAM - 1 1 1 ELLIOTT CONNER 113 250 Mod. Pro TUMWATER WA YAM - 2 2 2 LEITH BRANDAN 838 250 Mod. Pro EAGLE MTN UT KAW - 3 3 3 ENTICKNAP TYLER 724 250 Mod. Pro LOMPOC CA HON - 4 4 4 RICHARDSON RILEY 404 250 Mod. Pro AMERICAN FALLS ID KAW - 5 5 5 LILLY BLAKE 38 250 Mod. Pro WILDOMAR CA HON - DNS DNS DNS LIONNET BRADLEY 318 450 Stk. Novice THEME ULNA CA HON - 1 1 1 VONBALOU JORDAN 98 450 Stk. Novice FRENCH POLYNESIA YAM - 3 2 2 SANTOS LUC 429 450 Stk. Novice KAMOS UT KTM - 2 3 3 RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS 310 450 Stk. Novice MURRIETA CA KAW - 5 7 4 HEISHMAN CHAD 111 450 Stk. Novice VERDI NV KAW - 8 5 5 DOMINGUEZ JOEY 10 450 Stk. Novice WOODLAND WA HON - 9 6 6 HATZENBILER GUNNAR 22 450 Stk. Novice CARMICHAEL CA KAW - 7 9 7 KAUFMAN RYAN 224 450 Stk. Novice MOSCOW ID SUZ - 13 4 8 MAGA BRAD 75 450 Stk. Novice WINNEMUCCA NV SUZ - 6 11 9 MANCUSO NICHOLAS 106 450 Stk. Novice PORTLAND OR SUZ - 10 8 10 PERKINS MAXX 237 450 Stk. Novice OVERTON NV SUZ - 4 14 11 JOHNSON JACOB 233 450 Stk. Novice TEMECULA CA KAW - 14 10 12 JOLLEY AUSTIN 322 450 Stk. Novice RATHDRUM ID KAW - 12 12 13 HOLZER CODY 338 450 Stk. Novice LEWISTON ID SUZ - 11 16 14 BUKSA RICHARD 342 450 Stk. Novice SHERWOOD PARK AB KTM - 15 13 15 MOFFATT BJ 16 450 Stk. Novice GRANDE PRAIRIE AB YAM - 16 15 16 HOLTZ SEAN 18 450 Stk. Novice LAS VEGAS NV KAW - 17 DNF 17 PARKER BRIGHTON 442 450 Stk. Novice HEBER CITY UT HON - DNS DNS DNS TODORA GAVIN 17 450 Stk. Novice NORCO CA KAW - DNS DNS DNS MCLEAN RYAN 65 450 Stk. Novice TACOMA WA KAW - DNS DNS DNS SMITH JORDON 62 250 Stk. Inter BELMONT NC HON - 1 1 1 MALAN MATTHEW 57 250 Stk. Inter TEMECULA CA YAM - 2 4 2 SPANGLER DEAN 755 250 Stk. Inter CORONA CA SUZ - 5 3 3 BYRNE JEREMY 55 250 Stk. Inter OAK HILLS CA YAM - 3 6 4 GUSTINE RYAN 114 250 Stk. Inter RENTON WA HON - 8 5 5 TAKAHASHI KOTARO 701 250 Stk. Inter ST. GEORGE UT KAW - 18 2 6 SISCO MAX 743 250 Stk. Inter MURRIETA CA KAW - 4 16 7 CANTERGIANI SEBASTIAN 93 250 Stk. Inter TEMECULA CA KAW - 14 7 8 LAFOUNTAINE TALLON 59 250 Stk. Inter BANNING CA HON - 13 8 9 LOWE AJ 732 250 Stk. Inter ST GEORGE UT KAW - 10 11 10 ZUNDEL KY 220 250 Stk. Inter IDAHO FALLS ID HON - 12 10 11 RALEIGH KIRK 143 250 Stk. Inter MOORPARK CA KAW - 11 12 12 FERRIGNO CJ 703 250 Stk. Inter SAN PEDRO CA HON - 6 18 13 FERGEN TRENTON 709 250 Stk. Inter GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO YAM - 20 9 14 STEPHENSON TRISTON 464 250 Stk. Inter PEARBLOSSOM CA KAW - 15 15 15 LEAVITT JOHNATHON 47 250 Stk. Inter MESQUITE NV HON - 17 14 16 LONGO PATRIC 78 250 Stk. Inter SAN ANSELMO CA KTM - 9 25 17 CORSI CHRISTOPHER 807 250 Stk. Inter GIG HARBOR WA KAW - 16 23 18 CITROLA JOHN 550 250 Stk. Inter GRAND JUNCTION CO HON - 21 19 19 PHARES DUSTY 849 250 Stk. Inter WILDOMAR CA HON - 23 20 20 JOHNSON REAGAN 32 250 Stk. Inter RIGBY ID KAW - 22 21 21 BLACKBURN CHANCE 246 250 Stk. Inter NEWMAN LAKE WA YAM - 7 DNF 22 BREMAN MATHEW 319 250 Stk. Inter PAGOSA SPRINGS CO KAW - 24 24 23 CHURCHILL TYLER 888 250 Stk. Inter EL CATON CA YAM - DNF 13 24 MERYHEW SHAWN 81 250 Stk. Inter WASHINGTON UT SUZ - 25 26 25 BJORKLUND TANNER 227 250 Stk. Inter TEMECULA CA HON - DNF 17 26 HANNAH PATRICK 357 250 Stk. Inter PALM DESERT CA KAW - 19 DNS 27 COON BLAINE 153 250 Stk. Inter REDDING CA YAM - DNS 22 28 LOCKS JONAH 44 250 Stk. Inter DIXON CA KAW - DNF 27 29 FATH LAURENT 198 250 Stk. Inter TEMECULA CA SUZ - DNS DNS DNS HOEFT JUSTIN 715 250 Stk. Inter CASTAIC CA HON - DNS DNS DNS REED NICHOLAS 253 250 Stk. Inter AUBURN CA SUZ - DNS DNS DNS KELLER GORDON JR 42 450 Mod. Novice MURRIETA CA KAW - 3 1 1 RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS 310 450 Mod. Novice MURRIETA CA KAW - 2 6 2 JOLLEY AUSTIN 322 450 Mod. Novice RATHDRUM ID KAW - 7 2 3 HATZENBILER GUNNAR 22 450 Mod. Novice CARMICHAEL CA KAW - 5 4 4 MAGA BRAD 75 450 Mod. Novice WINNEMUCCA NV SUZ - 6 5 5 VONBALOU JORDAN 98 450 Mod. Novice FRENCH POLYNESIA YAM - 1 11 6 HAMILTON DAMON 919 450 Mod. Novice BLYTHE CA KAW - 8 8 7 JOHNSON JACOB 233 450 Mod. Novice TEMECULA CA KAW - 10 7 8 PERKINS MAXX 237 450 Mod. Novice OVERTON NV SUZ - 15 3 9 MANCUSO NICHOLAS 106 450 Mod. Novice PORTLAND OR SUZ - 4 14 10 NIZIOLEK AUSTIN 124 450 Mod. Novice SCOTTSDALE AZ YAM - 12 9 11 TAYLOR DALLAS 70 450 Mod. Novice ST. ISIDORE AB YAM - 11 10 12 HOLZER CODY 338 450 Mod. Novice LEWISTON ID SUZ - 9 12 13 MOFFATT BJ 16 450 Mod. Novice GRANDE PRAIRIE AB YAM - 13 13 14 HOLTZ SEAN 18 450 Mod. Novice LAS VEGAS NV KAW - 14 15 15 BUCHMEIER COLETON 614 450 Mod. Novice CHEYENNE WY HON - DNF DNS DNF LAWSON CODY 823 450 Mod. Novice ST GEORGE UT YAM - DNS DNS DNS TODORA GAVIN 17 450 Mod. Novice NORCO CA KAW - DNS DNS DNS GARDINER JAYME 521 450 Stk. Inter. LAS VEGAS NV SUZ - 1 1 1 DILS COAL 158 450 Stk. Inter. ELKO NV KAW - 2 2 2 SISCO MAX 743 450 Stk. Inter. MURRIETA CA KAW - 3 3 3 ZUNDEL KY 220 450 Stk. Inter. IDAHO FALLS ID HON - 5 4 4 NIMS MARCUS 833 450 Stk. Inter. SACRAMENTO CA SUZ - 6 6 5 THOMPSON CODY 142 450 Stk. Inter. MARTINEZ CA HON - 9 5 6 CORSI CHRISTOPHER 807 450 Stk. Inter. GIG HARBOR WA KAW - 4 10 7 FERGEN TRENTON 709 450 Stk. Inter. GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO YAM - 8 8 8 GRAVLEY BRANDON 146 450 Stk. Inter. SUN CITY CA HON - 11 7 9 BLEW DAVID 309 450 Stk. Inter. DAMASCUS OR HON - 10 11 10 PARR AUSTIN 465 450 Stk. Inter. HENDERSON NV HON - 13 9 11 SIDOROV ARTUR 33 450 Stk. Inter. PHOENIX AZ HON - 14 12 12 LONGO PATRIC 78 450 Stk. Inter. SAN ANSELMO CA KTM - 12 16 13 LEMA DEREK 281 450 Stk. Inter. MOAB UT KAW - 16 13 14 SMITH TANNER 80 450 Stk. Inter. MESA AZ KTM - 15 14 15 PRIDA AUSTIN 221 450 Stk. Inter. EL CAJON CA SUZ - 7 DNF 16 JOHNSON REAGAN 32 450 Stk. Inter. RIGBY ID KAW - 19 15 17 LOWE AJ 732 450 Stk. Inter. ST GEORGE UT KAW - 18 17 18 HANNAH PATRICK 357 450 Stk. Inter. PALM DESERT CA KAW - 17 DNS 19 REED NICHOLAS 253 450 Stk. Inter. AUBURN CA SUZ - DNS DNS DNS GARDINER JAYME 521 450 Mod Inter LAS VEGAS NV SUZ - 1 1 1 MERRIAM DYLAN 559 450 Mod Inter CORONA CA HON - 3 2 2 SMITH JORDON 62 450 Mod Inter BELMONT NC HON - 2 3 3 NIMS MARCUS 833 450 Mod Inter SACRAMENTO CA SUZ - 5 4 4 SISCO MAX 743 450 Mod Inter MURRIETA CA KAW - 4 7 5 LAFOUNTAINE TALLON 59 450 Mod Inter BANNING CA HON - 6 6 6 GRAVLEY BRANDON 146 450 Mod Inter SUN CITY CA HON - 10 5 7 GUSTINE RYAN 114 450 Mod Inter RENTON WA HON - 7 8 8 ZUNDEL KY 220 450 Mod Inter IDAHO FALLS ID HON - 12 9 9 CORSI CHRISTOPHER 807 450 Mod Inter GIG HARBOR WA KAW - 8 13 10 PARR AUSTIN 465 450 Mod Inter HENDERSON NV HON - 11 11 11 SIDOROV ARTUR 33 450 Mod Inter PHOENIX AZ HON - 13 10 12 GRISIUS LOUIS 112 450 Mod Inter AVONDALE AZ HON - 16 12 13 THOMPSON CODY 142 450 Mod Inter MARTINEZ CA HON - 9 DNS 14 SMITH TANNER 80 450 Mod Inter MESA AZ KTM - 14 DNS 15 PRIDA AUSTIN 221 450 Mod Inter EL CAJON CA SUZ - 15 DNS 16 HANNAH PATRICK 357 450 Mod Inter PALM DESERT CA KAW - 17 DNS 17 ALLDREDGE CHRIS 588 450 Stk. Pro POWELL BUTTE OR YAM - 1 1 1 ENTICKNAP TYLER 724 450 Stk. Pro LOMPOC CA HON - 2 2 2 ELLIOTT CONNER 113 450 Stk. Pro TUMWATER WA YAM - 4 3 3 LEITH BRANDAN 838 450 Stk. Pro EAGLE MTN UT KAW - 5 4 4 RICHARDSON RILEY 404 450 Stk. Pro AMERICAN FALLS ID KAW - 7 6 5 MATHEWS BRADY 181 450 Stk. Pro NIBLEY UT KAW - 8 7 6 MCCONAHY NOAH 51 450 Stk. Pro SPOKANE WA HON - 3 DNS 7 VANDERZIEL DANIEL 268 450 Stk. Pro VALLEY CENTER CA HON - DQ 5 8 TIGERT KYLE 44 450 Stk. Pro VACAVILLE CA HON - 6 DQ 9 ALLDREDGE CHRIS 588 450 Mod. Pro POWELL BUTTE OR YAM - 1 1 1 ENTICKNAP TYLER 724 450 Mod. Pro LOMPOC CA HON - 3 2 2 ELLIOTT CONNER 113 450 Mod. Pro TUMWATER WA YAM - 2 3 3 VANDERZIEL DANIEL 268 450 Mod. Pro VALLEY CENTER CA HON - 5 5 4 TIGERT KYLE 164 450 Mod. Pro VACAVILLE CA HON - 7 4 5 MATHEWS BRADY 181 450 Mod. Pro NIBLEY UT KAW - 6 7 6 RICHARDSON RILEY 404 450 Mod. Pro AMERICAN FALLS ID KAW - 8 6 7 MCCONAHY NOAH 51 450 Mod. Pro SPOKANE WA HON - 4 DNS 8 LILLY BLAKE 38 450 Mod. Pro WILDOMAR CA HON - DNS DNS DNS LEITH BRANDAN 838 450 Mod. Pro EAGLE MTN UT KAW - DNS DNS DNS SMITH JORDON 62 250 4-Stroke Non-Pro BELMONT NC HON - 1 1 1 GARDINER JAYME 521 250 4-Stroke Non-Pro LAS VEGAS NV SUZ - 2 2 2 MERRIAM DYLAN 559 250 4-Stroke Non-Pro CORONA CA HON - 3 3 3 BYRNE JEREMY 55 250 4-Stroke Non-Pro OAK HILLS CA YAM - 4 4 4 STRAIT CONNOR 508 250 4-Stroke Non-Pro MENIFEE CA HON - 5 7 5 JOHNSON ZANE 523 250 4-Stroke Non-Pro ETNA WY YAM - 8 6 6 GUSTINE RYAN 114 250 4-Stroke Non-Pro RENTON WA HON - 10 5 7 BLACKBURN CHANCE 246 250 4-Stroke Non-Pro NEWMAN LAKE WA YAM - 7 8 8 CANTERGIANI SEBASTIAN 93 250 4-Stroke Non-Pro TEMECULA CA KAW - 6 9 9 SCHNEPP GARRETT 30 250 4-Stroke Non-Pro AMERICAN CANYON CA HON - 9 13 10 BEUTLER KADEN 731 250 4-Stroke Non-Pro PASCO WA HON - 12 12 11 MAYCOCK TRISTEN 744 250 4-Stroke Non-Pro ROCK SPRINGS WY HON - 15 11 12 PHARES DUSTY 849 250 4-Stroke Non-Pro WILDOMAR CA HON - 14 15 13 CHURCHILL TYLER 888 250 4-Stroke Non-Pro EL CATON CA YAM - 11 18 14 FERRIGNO CJ 703 250 4-Stroke Non-Pro SAN PEDRO CA HON - 17 14 15 MAYHEW NATHAN 965 250 4-Stroke Non-Pro ROCK SPRINGS WY HON - 16 16 16 GRISIUS LOUIS 112 250 4-Stroke Non-Pro AVONDALE AZ HON - 18 17 17 BJORKLUND TANNER 227 250 4-Stroke Non-Pro TEMECULA CA HON - DNS 10 18 OLSON MASON 29 250 4-Stroke Non-Pro SPARKS NV HON - 13 DNS 19 SPANGLER DEAN 755 250 4-Stroke Non-Pro CORONA CA SUZ - 19 DNS 20 TAYLOR DALLAS 70 250 4-Stroke Non-Pro ST. ISIDORE AB YAM - 20 DNS 21 GIUSTI TONY 56 250 4-Stroke Non-Pro SPARKS NV KAW - DNS DNS DNS HOEFT JUSTIN 715 250 4-Stroke Non-Pro CASTAIC CA HON - DNS DNS DNS FATH LAURENT 198 250 4-Stroke Non-Pro TEMECULA CA SUZ - DNS DNS DNS GARDINER JAYME 521 450 4-Stroke Non-Pro LAS VEGAS NV SUZ - 1 1 1 LAFOUNTAINE TALLON 59 450 4-Stroke Non-Pro BANNING CA HON - 2 2 2 THOMPSON CODY 142 450 4-Stroke Non-Pro MARTINEZ CA HON - 3 4 3 LOCKS JONAH 44 450 4-Stroke Non-Pro DIXON CA KAW - 5 3 4 BLEW DAVID 309 450 4-Stroke Non-Pro DAMASCUS OR HON - 6 5 5 GRAVLEY BRANDON 146 450 4-Stroke Non-Pro SUN CITY CA HON - 8 6 6 BUCHMEIER COLETON 614 450 4-Stroke Non-Pro CHEYENNE WY HON - 10 7 7 HANNAH PATRICK 357 450 4-Stroke Non-Pro PALM DESERT CA KAW - 4 DNS 8 LOWE AJ 732 450 4-Stroke Non-Pro ST GEORGE UT KAW - 7 DNS 9 PRIDA AUSTIN 221 450 4-Stroke Non-Pro EL CAJON CA SUZ - 9 DNS 10 REED NICHOLAS 253 450 4-Stroke Non-Pro AUBURN CA SUZ - DNS DNS DNS JACKSON DOUG 314 Plus 25 CASTLE DALE UT KAW - 2 1 1 DEEGAN BRIAN 38 Plus 25 TEMECULA CA HON - 1 2 2 HARSHA LAYNE 713 Plus 25 TOOELE UT HON - 3 3 3 HOWELL MARK 3 Plus 25 EL CAJON CA KAW - DNS DNS DNS JACKSON DOUG 314 Plus 30 CASTLE DALE UT KAW - 2 1 1 DEEGAN BRIAN 38 Plus 30 TEMECULA CA HON - 1 2 2 HARSHA LAYNE 713 Plus 30 TOOELE UT HON - 3 3 3 MOFFATT BJ 16 Plus 30 GRANDE PRAIRIE AB YAM - 5 4 4 HOWELL MARK 3 Plus 30 EL CAJON CA KAW - 4 DNS 5 HOWELL MARK 3 Plus 40 EL CAJON CA KAW - 1 1 1 MERRICK EARL 721 Plus 40 DAWSON CREKK BC YAM - 2 2 2 SPANGLER DEAN 755 250 2 Stroke Only Open Non Pro CORONA CA YAM - 1 1 1 DILS COAL 158 250 2 Stroke Only Open Non Pro ELKO NV KAW - 2 2 2 LOCKS JONAH 44 250 2 Stroke Only Open Non Pro DIXON CA KAW - 3 3 3 HOGAN JAKE 165 250 2 Stroke Only Open Non Pro ACTON CA YAM - 5 5 4 WITCHER MICHAEL 684 250 2 Stroke Only Open Non Pro EL PASO TX YAM - 7 4 5 SMITH TANNER 80 250 2 Stroke Only Open Non Pro MESA AZ KTM - 6 6 6 LONGO PATRIC 78 250 2 Stroke Only Open Non Pro SAN ANSELMO CA KTM - 4 8 7 BUKSA RICHARD 342 250 2 Stroke Only Open Non Pro SHERWOOD PARK AB KTM - 8 7 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GORDON NOAH 140 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 MARANA AZ COB - 3 2 1 TORRES JORDAN 711 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 WATSONVILLE CA COB - 2 3 2 DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 TEMECULA CA COB - 1 4 3 BEAUMER JULIEN 299 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 LAKE HAVASU CITY AZ COB - 6 1 4 MORALES DANE 33 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 HUNTINGTON BEACH CA COB - 4 6 5 ALLRED JACE 713 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 RIVERTON UT COB - 7 5 6 PARKEY JESSE JAMES 111 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 CANUTILLO TX COB - 5 8 7 HUFFMAN WRYDER 899 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 CLIFTON CO COB - 8 7 8 VON MILLER CHARLIE 106 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 ELKO NV COB - 9 9 9 CHILDS KANON 518 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 HELPER UT COB - 10 10 10 CAUDILL DALTON 62 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 LITTLETON CO KTM - 11 11 11 MOFFATT RYLER 616 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 GRANDE PRAIRIE AB COB - 13 12 12 TIRADO EDGAR 71 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 GOODYEAR AZ KTM - 14 13 13 LOVELOCK GAGE 513 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 BON ACCORD AB KTM - 12 15 14 BULLARD REAGAN 19 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 WASHINGTON UT KTM - 16 14 15 CHANDLER GAVIN 99 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 HENDERSON NV KTM - 15 17 16 LANE JAKE 555 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 CODY WY KTM - 19 16 17 PARIS DYLAN 92 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 GILL CO KTM - 17 18 18 MOFFATT JAXON 919 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 GRANDE PRAIRIE AB COB - 18 19 19 ABBOTT NATHAN 334 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 SIMI VALLEY CA COB - DNS DNS DNS MUNOZ NIKO 100 50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 WESTCHESTER CA COB - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 TEMECULA CA COB - 3 1 1 GORDON NOAH 140 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 MARANA AZ COB - 4 2 2 TORRES JORDAN 711 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 WATSONVILLE CA COB - 2 5 3 HUFFMAN WRYDER 899 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 CLIFTON CO COB - 1 9 4 MORALES DANE 33 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 HUNTINGTON BEACH CA COB - 8 3 5 ALLRED JACE 713 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 RIVERTON UT COB - 7 4 6 PARKEY JESSE JAMES 111 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 CANUTILLO TX COB - 6 6 7 BEAUMER JULIEN 299 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 LAKE HAVASU CITY AZ COB - 5 10 8 VON MILLER CHARLIE 106 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 ELKO NV COB - 9 7 9 CHILDS KANON 518 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 HELPER UT COB - 10 8 10 MOFFATT RYLER 616 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 GRANDE PRAIRIE AB COB - 11 11 11 MOFFATT JAXON 919 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 GRANDE PRAIRIE AB COB - 13 12 12 LOVELOCK GAGE 513 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 BON ACCORD AB KTM - 12 DNS 13 LANE JAKE 555 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 CODY WY KTM - DNS 13 14 ABBOTT NATHAN 334 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 SIMI VALLEY CA COB - DNS DNS DNS MUNOZ NIKO 100 50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 WESTCHESTER CA COB - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A REYNOLDS JETT 79 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 1 1 1 BLANKENSHIP TYLER 917 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 2 2 2 BENNETT BROCK 211 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 3 3 3 YODER HUNTER 508 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 MURRIETA CA KTM - 4 4 4 JARVIS MADDOX 777 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 SANTAQUIN UT COB - 5 6 5 LESSAR LOGAN 811 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 ENGLEWOOD CO KTM - 8 7 6 CORRELL JOSHUA 4 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 EL CAJON CA COB - 7 8 7 DASILVA HUNTER 84 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 FOLSOM CA COB - 12 5 8 NELSON CAIDIN 129 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 SUGARLOAF CA COB - 6 13 9 CARTER GAGE 510 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 CLIFTON CO COB - 11 9 10 JACOBS LUKE 2 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 OJAI CA COB - 10 11 11 WILCOX GAGE 101 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 STANSBURY PARK UT KTM - 9 14 12 PARIS MATTHEW 91 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 GILL CO COB - 13 12 13 MARQUART RJ 717 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 FLAGSTAFF AZ COB - 14 15 14 BUTTS SYRUS 525 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 GOSHEN UT COB - 20 10 15 AQUINO FREDDY 37 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 STOCKTON CA COB - 15 16 16 VACCARELLO DOMINIC 330 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 DANVILLE CA COB - 16 19 17 ARNETT SETH 467 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 BILLINGS MT COB - 18 18 18 VON MILLER NATHAN 165 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 ELKO NV COB - 21 17 19 RUTLEDGE JUSTICE 126 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 WEST VALLEY UT KTM - 19 21 20 GLATHAR JACKSON 51 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 SAINT GEORGE UT KTM - 17 23 21 CASTRO ANTHONY 28 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 ROWLAND HTS CA COB - 26 20 22 GRANDSTAFF JACE 225 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 OAKDALE CA COB - 25 22 23 SANDOVAL KAYDEN 29 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 NIBLEY UT KTM - 23 24 24 LOVELOCK CHRISTAIN 999 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 BON ACCORD AB KTM - 24 25 25 NEGRETE RICKY 50 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 NORTH HILLS CA COB - 22 DNF 26 WOLFF COLTON 248 50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 TEMECULA CA COB - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A REYNOLDS JETT 79 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 1 1 1 BENNETT BROCK 211 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 4 2 2 YODER HUNTER 508 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 MURRIETA CA KTM - 3 3 3 BLANKENSHIP TYLER 917 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 2 5 4 CORRELL JOSHUA 4 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 EL CAJON CA COB - 6 6 5 DASILVA HUNTER 84 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 FOLSOM CA COB - 9 4 6 BUTTS SYRUS 525 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 GOSHEN UT COB - 8 7 7 WILCOX GAGE 101 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 STANSBURY PARK UT KTM - 11 8 8 JACOBS LUKE 2 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 OJAI CA COB - 10 9 9 JARVIS MADDOX 777 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 SANTAQUIN UT COB - 7 14 10 NELSON CAIDIN 129 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 SUGARLOAF CA COB - 13 10 11 GRANDSTAFF JACE 225 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 OAKDALE CA COB - 12 12 12 MARQUART RJ 717 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 FLAGSTAFF AZ COB - 15 15 13 MEYER-DEHERRERA CHASE 3 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 CASTRO VALLEY CA COB - 14 17 14 ARNETT SETH 467 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 BILLINGS MT COB - 16 16 15 CASTRO ANTHONY 28 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 ROWLAND HTS CA COB - 5 DNF 16 AQUINO FREDDY 37 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 STOCKTON CA COB - 24 11 17 SIMPSON CODY 631 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 BARSTOW CA COB - 17 20 18 VACCARELLO DOMINIC 330 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 DANVILLE CA COB - 20 18 19 NEGRETE RICKY 50 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 NORTH HILLS CA COB - 19 19 20 PARIS MATTHEW 91 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 GILL CO COB - 27 13 21 LESSAR LOGAN 811 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 ENGLEWOOD CO KTM - 18 24 22 VON MILLER NATHAN 165 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 ELKO NV COB - 22 22 23 GLATHAR JACKSON 51 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 SAINT GEORGE UT KTM - 23 23 24 SANDOVAL KAYDEN 29 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 NIBLEY UT KTM - 21 25 25 RUTLEDGE JUSTICE 126 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 WEST VALLEY UT KTM - 26 21 26 LOVELOCK CHRISTAIN 999 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 BON ACCORD AB KTM - 25 26 27 SWING SCOUT 191 50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 NORTH HOLLYWOOD CA COB - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A REYNOLDS JETT 79 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 BAKERSFIELD CA COB 1 1 1 1 BENNETT BROCK 211 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 BAKERSFIELD CA COB 5 3 2 2 BLANKENSHIP TYLER 917 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 BAKERSFIELD CA COB 1 1 5 3 JARVIS MADDOX 777 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 SANTAQUIN UT COB 4 4 3 4 CORRELL JOSHUA 4 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 EL CAJON CA COB 2 3 4 5 BUTTS SYRUS 525 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 GOSHEN UT COB 3 2 6 6 DASILVA HUNTER 84 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 FOLSOM CA COB 3 2 8 7 CASTRO ANTHONY 28 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 ROWLAND HTS CA COB 5 7 7 8 JACOBS LUKE 2 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 OJAI CA COB 7 5 10 9 PARIS MATTHEW 91 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 GILL CO COB 2 4 11 10 CARTER GAGE 510 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 CLIFTON CO COB 7 7 9 11 LESSAR LOGAN 811 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 ENGLEWOOD CO KTM 4 5 12 12 WILCOX GAGE 101 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 STANSBURY PARK UT KTM 6 6 13 13 SIMPSON CODY 631 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 BARSTOW CA COB 8 9 15 14 MEYER-DEHERRERA CHASE 3 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 CASTRO VALLEY CA COB 11 11 16 15 GRANDSTAFF JACE 225 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 OAKDALE CA COB 8 9 18 16 NEGRETE RICKY 50 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 NORTH HILLS CA COB 10 14 14 17 ARNETT SETH 467 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 BILLINGS MT COB 12 10 19 18 VACCARELLO DOMINIC 330 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 DANVILLE CA COB 14 13 17 19 NELSON CAIDIN 129 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 SUGARLOAF CA COB 6 6 25 20 MARQUART RJ 717 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 FLAGSTAFF AZ COB 10 12 20 21 MORALES DANE 33 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 HUNTINGTON BEACH CA COB 13 11 21 22 RUTLEDGE JUSTICE 126 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 WEST VALLEY UT KTM 14 12 23 23 SAGER GAGE 22 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 HENDERSON NV KTM 13 14 22 24 GLATHAR JACKSON 51 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 SAINT GEORGE UT KTM 17 15 24 25 BEAUMER JULIEN 299 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 LAKE HAVASU CITY AZ COB 12 13 26 26 MOFFATT RYLER 616 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 GRANDE PRAIRIE AB COB 16 15 27 27 TORRES JORDAN 711 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 WATSONVILLE CA COB 9 8 DNS 28 DEEGAN HAIDEN 238 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 TEMECULA CA COB 9 8 DNS 29 HUFFMAN WRYDER 899 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 CLIFTON CO COB 11 10 DNS 30 LOVELOCK GAGE 513 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 BON ACCORD AB KTM 15     - SANDOVAL KAYDEN 29 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 NIBLEY UT KTM 15     - LOVELOCK CHRISTAIN 999 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 BON ACCORD AB KTM 16     - MOFFATT JAXON 919 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 GRANDE PRAIRIE AB COB 17     - SWING SCOUT 191 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 NORTH HOLLYWOOD CA COB DNS     - COLVIN RYDER 220 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 LAS VEGAS NV KTM DNS     - MUNOZ NIKO 100 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 WESTCHESTER CA COB DNS     - WOLFF COLTON 248 Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 TEMECULA CA COB DNS     -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A REYNOLDS JETT 79 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 1 1 1 BLANKENSHIP TYLER 917 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 BAKERSFIELD CA KTM - 3 3 2 BENNETT BROCK 211 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 2 4 3 DASILVA HUNTER 84 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 FOLSOM CA COB - 7 5 4 LESSAR LOGAN 811 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 ENGLEWOOD CO KTM - 6 6 5 YODER HUNTER 508 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 MURRIETA CA KTM - 11 2 6 MARQUART RJ 717 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 FLAGSTAFF AZ KTM - 8 7 7 CARTER GAGE 510 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 CLIFTON CO COB - 4 11 8 HOLT JACKSON 714 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 RIPON CA COB - 5 13 9 PARIS MATTHEW 91 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 GILL CO KTM - 9 10 10 CASTRO ANTHONY 28 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 ROWLAND HTS CA KAW - 13 8 11 CORRELL JOSHUA 4 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 EL CAJON CA KTM - 12 12 12 ZIMMERMAN KAINOA 14 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 BRENTWOOD CA KTM - 10 14 13 ARNETT SETH 467 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 BILLINGS MT COB - 15 15 14 OCONNOR JOSEPH 263 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 BARSTOW CA KTM - 14 16 15 SIMPSON CODY 814 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 BARSTOW CA KTM - DNF 9 16 LOVELOCK CHRISTAIN 999 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 BON ACCORD AB KTM - 16 18 17 SANDOVAL KAYDEN 29 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 NIBLEY UT KTM - 17 19 18 LANE TYLER 777 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 CODY WY KTM - DNS 17 19 SWING SCOUT 191 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 NORTH HOLLYWOOD CA KAW - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A REYNOLDS JETT 79 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 1 2 1 BENNETT BROCK 211 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 BAKERSFIELD CA COB - 3 1 2 BLANKENSHIP TYLER 917 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 BAKERSFIELD CA KTM - 2 3 3 DASILVA HUNTER 84 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 FOLSOM CA COB - 4 4 4 CORRELL JOSHUA 4 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 EL CAJON CA KTM - 5 5 5 CARTER GAGE 510 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 CLIFTON CO COB - 6 9 6 HOLT JACKSON 714 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 RIPON CA COB - 12 6 7 PARIS MATTHEW 91 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 GILL CO KTM - 10 8 8 CASTRO ANTHONY 28 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 ROWLAND HTS CA KAW - 8 10 9 LESSAR LOGAN 811 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 ENGLEWOOD CO KTM - 7 11 10 MARQUART RJ 717 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 FLAGSTAFF AZ KTM - 9 12 11 SIMPSON CODY 814 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 BARSTOW CA KTM - 16 7 12 OCONNOR JOSEPH 263 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 BARSTOW CA KTM - 11 13 13 LANE TYLER 777 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 CODY WY KTM - 13 14 14 LOVELOCK CHRISTAIN 999 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 BON ACCORD AB KTM - 15 15 15 ZIMMERMAN KAINOA 14 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 BRENTWOOD CA KTM - 14 16 16 SWING SCOUT 191 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 NORTH HOLLYWOOD CA KAW - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VARIZE JOSHUA 324 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 PERRIS CA KTM - 4 1 1 RYAN JEREMY 10 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 SANTA NELLA CA KTM - 2 3 2 PICCOLO JACOB 181 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - 1 4 3 SHIMODA JOE 471 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 SUZUKA JPN CA KTM - 5 5 4 KILROY PRESTON 80 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 AFTON WY KTM - 3 11 5 KISHI TOA 48 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 SUZUKA, MIE, JAPAN CA KTM - 9 6 6 NICHOLSON TYLER 11 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 HIGHLAND CA KTM - 7 9 7 GOLA SHANE 184 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 WASHOUGAL WA KTM - 10 7 8 HUFFMAN WADE 998 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 CLIFTON CO KTM - 8 10 9 NAKAJIMA SOYA 215 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 HACHIOUJI-SHI TOKYO CA KTM - 16 8 10 CUNHA RYAN 25 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 RIVERBANK CA KTM - 12 12 11 PALMER DEGAN 427 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 ST GEORGE UT KTM - 11 13 12 SEGAWA HARUKI 299 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 BRENTWOOD CA KTM - 24 2 13 ELMORE DANIEL 377 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 TELKWA BC KTM - 13 15 14 EPPERSON KILE 800 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 CAMAS WA KTM - 15 16 15 LYONSMITH DANE 366 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 BOISE ID COB - 14 17 16 EARL PARKER 26 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 HERRIMAN UT KTM - 6 28 17 GONSALVES ANTHONY 133 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 SAN DIMAS CA KTM - 22 14 18 VESTAL ALEXANDER 240 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 CORTEZ CO KTM - 18 18 19 GARDNER BLAKE 712 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 ACTON CA KTM - 19 19 20 MARASCO ANTHONY 12 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 HELPER UT KTM - 17 22 21 CUNHA DYLAN 55 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 RIVERBANK CA KTM - 21 21 22 SASSO ALESSIO 256 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 POWAY CA KTM - 23 20 23 LEWIS KOLTEN 330 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 GILBERT AZ KAW - 20 23 24 HINES HAYDEN 323 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 BATTLE MTN NV KAW - 26 24 25 MERRICK REED 230 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 DAWSON CREEK BC KTM - 25 25 26 SAGER GAGE 20 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 HENDERSON NV KTM - 27 26 27 COLVIN RYDER 220 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 LAS VEGAS NV KTM - 28 27 28 VALLEY TREY 22 65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 LYNNWOOD WA KTM - 29 DNF 29
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: 65/85cc Girls 2 Stroke Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KILLEBREW CARRIE ANNE 80 65/85cc Girls 2 Stroke SURPRISE AZ YAM - 1 1 1 ALLRED TAYLER 34 65/85cc Girls 2 Stroke RIVERTON UT KTM - 2 2 2 HERNANDEZ ALEX 41 65/85cc Girls 2 Stroke PASO ROBLES CA SUZ - 3 3 3 CHILDS BRYNLEY 818 65/85cc Girls 2 Stroke HELPER UT KTM - 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SHIMODA JOE 471 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 SUZUKA JPN CA KTM - 1 1 1 PICCOLO JACOB 181 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - 3 2 2 VARIZE JOSHUA 324 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 PERRIS CA KTM - 2 3 3 RYAN JEREMY 10 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 SANTA NELLA CA KTM - 4 5 4 KISHI TOA 48 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 SUZUKA, MIE, JAPAN CA KTM - 5 6 5 RODRIGUEZ RENE 1 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 LAYTON UT KTM - 6 8 6 SEGAWA HARUKI 299 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 BRENTWOOD CA KTM - 11 4 7 GOLA SHANE 184 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 WASHOUGAL WA KTM - 10 7 8 EARL PARKER 26 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 HERRIMAN UT KTM - 8 9 9 KILROY PRESTON 80 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 AFTON WY KTM - 7 10 10 HUFFMAN WADE 998 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 CLIFTON CO KTM - 9 11 11 NICHOLSON TYLER 11 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 HIGHLAND CA KTM - 12 12 12 NAKAJIMA SOYA 215 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 HACHIOUJI-SHI TOKYO CA KTM - 13 13 13 GONSALVES ANTHONY 133 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 SAN DIMAS CA KTM - 15 14 14 CUNHA RYAN 25 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 RIVERBANK CA KTM - 16 15 15 PALMER DEGAN 427 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 ST GEORGE UT KTM - 14 18 16 EPPERSON KILE 800 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 CAMAS WA KTM - 18 16 17 VESTAL ALEXANDER 240 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 CORTEZ CO KTM - 17 17 18 CUNHA DYLAN 55 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 RIVERBANK CA KTM - 21 19 19 LYONSMITH DANE 366 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 BOISE ID COB - 19 23 20 MARASCO ANTHONY 12 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 HELPER UT KTM - 24 20 21 GARDNER BLAKE 712 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 ACTON CA KTM - 23 21 22 LEWIS KOLTEN 330 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 GILBERT AZ KAW - 22 22 23 VALLEY TREY 22 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 LYNNWOOD WA KTM - 20 26 24 MERRICK REED 230 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 DAWSON CREEK BC KTM - 26 24 25 HINES HAYDEN 323 65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 BATTLE MTN NV KAW - 25 25 26
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SHIMODA JOE 471 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 SUZUKA JPN CA KTM - 2 1 1 VARIZE JOSHUA 324 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 PERRIS CA KTM - 1 2 2 RYAN JEREMY 10 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 SANTA NELLA CA KTM - 4 3 3 SEGAWA HARUKI 299 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 BRENTWOOD CA KTM - 5 5 4 EARL PARKER 26 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 HERRIMAN UT KTM - 8 4 5 KILROY PRESTON 80 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 AFTON WY KTM - 7 8 6 GOLA SHANE 184 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 WASHOUGAL WA KTM - 9 7 7 NICHOLSON TYLER 11 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 HIGHLAND CA KTM - 11 6 8 KISHI TOA 48 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 SUZUKA, MIE, JAPAN CA KTM - 6 11 9 HUFFMAN WADE 998 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 CLIFTON CO KTM - 10 9 10 NAKAJIMA SOYA 215 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 HACHIOUJI-SHI TOKYO CA KTM - 13 10 11 CUNHA RYAN 25 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 RIVERBANK CA KTM - 14 14 12 EPPERSON KILE 800 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 CAMAS WA KTM - 16 13 13 GONSALVES ANTHONY 133 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 SAN DIMAS CA KTM - 15 15 14 PALMER DEGAN 427 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 ST GEORGE UT KTM - 20 12 15 CUNHA DYLAN 55 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 RIVERBANK CA KTM - 18 16 16 LYONSMITH DANE 366 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 BOISE ID COB - 17 19 17 RODRIGUEZ RENE 1 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 LAYTON UT KTM - 12 25 18 VESTAL ALEXANDER 240 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 CORTEZ CO KTM - 21 17 19 ELMORE DANIEL 377 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 TELKWA BC KTM - 23 18 20 PICCOLO JACOB 181 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - 3 DNS 21 GARDNER BLAKE 712 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 ACTON CA KTM - 22 20 22 SASSO ALESSIO 256 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 POWAY CA KTM - 24 21 23 MERRICK REED 230 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 DAWSON CREEK BC KTM - 25 22 24 NIZIOLEK COLTON 501 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 SCOTTSDALE AZ KAW - 27 23 25 HINES HAYDEN 323 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 BATTLE MTN NV KAW - 26 24 26 COLVIN RYDER 220 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 LAS VEGAS NV KTM - 28 26 27 VALLEY TREY 22 65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 LYNNWOOD WA KTM - 19 DNS 28
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: 85 Stk. Thru 11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SHIMODA JOE 471 85 Stk. Thru 11 KTM - 2 1 1 BROWN PIERCE 63 85 Stk. Thru 11 SANDY UT YAM - 1 2 2 MATHERLY CADE 425 85 Stk. Thru 11 ENCINITAS CA SUZ - 4 3 3 SIGLER MATTHEW 130 85 Stk. Thru 11 BISHOP CA KAW - 5 4 4 RODRIGUEZ RENE 1 85 Stk. Thru 11 LAYTON UT YAM - 3 7 5 KECK RYAN 128 85 Stk. Thru 11 SOLVANG CA SUZ - 7 5 6 DAVIS ETHAN 2 85 Stk. Thru 11 PARK CITY UT KAW - 9 6 7 EPPERSON KILE 3 85 Stk. Thru 11 CAMAS WA KTM - 8 8 8 WEIGLE CHRISTOPHER 118 85 Stk. Thru 11 SAN DIEGO CA YAM - 10 9 9 GUSTAFSON PEYTON 329 85 Stk. Thru 11 EVERSON WA KAW - 11 10 10 WILLIAMSON CHANCE 145 85 Stk. Thru 11 ST.GEORGE UT YAM - 12 11 11 KALAITZIAN LUKE 210 85 Stk. Thru 11 SUN VALLEY CA KAW - 6 17 12 MARTINEZ TREVOR 616 85 Stk. Thru 11 MOAB UT KTM - 14 12 13 MAYCOCK HUNTER 444 85 Stk. Thru 11 ROCK SPRINGS WY KTM - 13 13 14 BOYD WESLEY 921 85 Stk. Thru 11 KINGMAN AZ KAW - 17 14 15 COUSINEAU TOD 112 85 Stk. Thru 11 ELKO NV SUZ - 16 15 16 CASHELL JOHNNY 114 85 Stk. Thru 11 SPRING CREEK NV SUZ - 15 16 17 PICCOLO JACOB 181 85 Stk. Thru 11 ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - DNS DNS DNS NUNES CHRIS 320 85 Stk. Thru 11 ALPINE CA KTM - DNS DNS DNS LONG TYLER 15 85 Stk. Thru 11 BOULDER CO SUZ - DQ DQ DQ WARNER CHASE 5 85 Stk. Thru 11 FORT COLLINS CO SUZ - DQ DQ DQ
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: 85 Mod. Thru 11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BROWN PIERCE 63 85 Mod. Thru 11 SANDY UT YAM - 1 1 1 SHIMODA JOE 471 85 Mod. Thru 11 KTM - 2 2 2 MATHERLY CADE 425 85 Mod. Thru 11 ENCINITAS CA SUZ - 3 3 3 KALAITZIAN LUKE 210 85 Mod. Thru 11 SUN VALLEY CA KAW - 5 4 4 SIGLER MATTHEW 130 85 Mod. Thru 11 BISHOP CA KAW - 4 8 5 KECK RYAN 128 85 Mod. Thru 11 SOLVANG CA SUZ - 6 7 6 RODRIGUEZ RENE 1 85 Mod. Thru 11 LAYTON UT YAM - 11 5 7 DAVIS ETHAN 2 85 Mod. Thru 11 PARK CITY UT KAW - 9 9 8 EPPERSON KILE 3 85 Mod. Thru 11 CAMAS WA KTM - 8 10 9 WEIGLE CHRISTOPHER 118 85 Mod. Thru 11 SAN DIEGO CA YAM - 7 11 10 WARNER CHASE 5 85 Mod. Thru 11 FORT COLLINS CO SUZ - 15 6 11 GUSTAFSON PEYTON 329 85 Mod. Thru 11 EVERSON WA KAW - 13 12 12 NIZIOLEK COLTON 501 85 Mod. Thru 11 SCOTTSDALE AZ HON - 16 14 13 BOYD WESLEY 921 85 Mod. Thru 11 KINGMAN AZ KAW - 14 17 14 MARTINEZ TREVOR 616 85 Mod. Thru 11 MOAB UT KTM - 17 15 15 MAYCOCK HUNTER 444 85 Mod. Thru 11 ROCK SPRINGS WY KTM - 20 13 16 CASHELL JOHNNY 114 85 Mod. Thru 11 SPRING CREEK NV SUZ - 19 16 17 COUSINEAU TOD 112 85 Mod. Thru 11 ELKO NV SUZ - 18 18 18 LONG TYLER 15 85 Mod. Thru 11 BOULDER CO SUZ - 10 DNS 19 AMUNDSON CONNER 24 85 Mod. Thru 11 BELFAIR WA KAW - 12 DNS 20 NUNES CHRIS 320 85 Mod. Thru 11 ALPINE CA KTM - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: 85/150 Stk 12-13 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KECK GORDON 147 85/150 Stk 12-13 SOLVANG CA SUZ - 2 1 1 SMITH IAN 49 85/150 Stk 12-13 BAKERSFIELD CA YAM - 1 3 2 BROWN CARSON 910 85/150 Stk 12-13 RAVENSDALE WA YAM - 3 2 3 COBBIN BLAKE 48 85/150 Stk 12-13 RAMONA CA KTM - 5 4 4 LYONSMITH WYATT 266 85/150 Stk 12-13 BOISE ID SUZ - 4 6 5 HORTON BAJAINE 799 85/150 Stk 12-13 HOME ADDRESS 2 NV HON - 9 5 6 HILE MCCLELLAN 505 85/150 Stk 12-13 ATASCADERO CA KTM - 7 7 7 FIERRO TRE 18 85/150 Stk 12-13 EL PASO TX KAW - 6 9 8 LEWIS EZRA 273 85/150 Stk 12-13 CYPRESS CA KAW - 8 8 9 GARCIA RENE 69 85/150 Stk 12-13 FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA KTM - 10 10 10 MITCHELL CHASE 681 85/150 Stk 12-13 KINGMAN AZ HON - 12 12 11 ORR ALEX 46 85/150 Stk 12-13 SPARKS NV HON - 15 11 12 ELLIOTT COLLIN 876 85/150 Stk 12-13 LAS VEGAS NV YAM - 13 13 13 ELMORE GABRIEL 29 85/150 Stk 12-13 TELKWA BC YAM - 18 14 14 COON BRAYDEN 411 85/150 Stk 12-13 REDDING CA YAM - 16 16 15 BATES DEVON 110 85/150 Stk 12-13 LAS VEGAS NV KTM - 11 22 16 STEFFEN TREVOR 177 85/150 Stk 12-13 NOVATO CA YAM - 17 17 17 GATES BRANDON 761 85/150 Stk 12-13 ROCK SPRINGS WY KTM - 23 15 18 COLBORN NOLAN 43 85/150 Stk 12-13 OJAI CA KAW - 19 19 19 EPPERSON MACK 264 85/150 Stk 12-13 CAMAS WA YAM - 22 18 20 BEUTLER ETHAN 730 85/150 Stk 12-13 PASCO WA YAM - 21 21 21 SWANSON GAGE 127 85/150 Stk 12-13 POCATELLO ID KTM - 20 23 22 HUDSON KADEN 619 85/150 Stk 12-13 MENDON UT KTM - 24 20 23 COURSON MASON 317 85/150 Stk 12-13 LAKE HAVASU CITY AZ SUZ - 14 DNS 24 BERNATZ RUSSELL 13 85/150 Stk 12-13 CALIFORNIA CITY CA YAM - 25 DNS 25 EATHERTON CORBIN 77 85/150 Stk 12-13 RIVERTON UT KAW - DNS DNS DNS MILLER HUNTER 221 85/150 Stk 12-13 SPRING CREEK NV SUZ - DNS DNS DNS LANFORD ANGELO 54 85/150 Stk 12-13 MONTE RIO CA YAM - DNS DNS DNS LUCERO JARED 626 85/150 Stk 12-13 LEWIS CO SUZ - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: 85/150 Mod. 12-13 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SMITH IAN 49 85/150 Mod. 12-13 BAKERSFIELD CA YAM - 1 2 1 BROWN CARSON 910 85/150 Mod. 12-13 RAVENSDALE WA YAM - 3 1 2 KECK GORDON 147 85/150 Mod. 12-13 SOLVANG CA SUZ - 2 4 3 HILE MCCLELLAN 505 85/150 Mod. 12-13 ATASCADERO CA KTM - 4 5 4 LYONSMITH WYATT 266 85/150 Mod. 12-13 BOISE ID SUZ - 8 3 5 COBBIN BLAKE 48 85/150 Mod. 12-13 RAMONA CA KTM - 5 7 6 FIERRO TRE 18 85/150 Mod. 12-13 EL PASO TX KAW - 7 6 7 HORTON BAJAINE 799 85/150 Mod. 12-13 HOME ADDRESS 2 NV HON - 9 8 8 LEWIS EZRA 273 85/150 Mod. 12-13 CYPRESS CA KAW - 10 10 9 MITCHELL CHASE 681 85/150 Mod. 12-13 KINGMAN AZ HON - 12 11 10 GARCIA RENE 69 85/150 Mod. 12-13 FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA KTM - 6 17 11 ORR ALEX 46 85/150 Mod. 12-13 SPARKS NV HON - 16 9 12 ELLIOTT COLLIN 876 85/150 Mod. 12-13 LAS VEGAS NV YAM - 13 12 13 BATES DEVON 110 85/150 Mod. 12-13 LAS VEGAS NV KTM - 11 14 14 REDDING ZACH 22 85/150 Mod. 12-13 PUYALLUP WA YAM - 17 13 15 KILLEBREW CARRIE ANNE 80 85/150 Mod. 12-13 SURPRISE AZ YAM - 15 19 16 COON BRAYDEN 411 85/150 Mod. 12-13 REDDING CA YAM - 20 15 17 GATES BRANDON 761 85/150 Mod. 12-13 ROCK SPRINGS WY KTM - 18 18 18 COLBORN NOLAN 43 85/150 Mod. 12-13 OJAI CA KAW - 14 23 19 STEFFEN TREVOR 177 85/150 Mod. 12-13 NOVATO CA YAM - 19 20 20 ELMORE GABRIEL 29 85/150 Mod. 12-13 TELKWA BC YAM - 25 16 21 EPPERSON MACK 264 85/150 Mod. 12-13 CAMAS WA YAM - 26 21 22 DOOLEY SAM 721 85/150 Mod. 12-13 GRANDE PRAIRIE AB KAW - 27 22 23 HUDSON KADEN 619 85/150 Mod. 12-13 MENDON UT KTM - 28 24 24 COURSON MASON 317 85/150 Mod. 12-13 LAKE HAVASU CITY AZ SUZ - 21 DNS 25 GINTER BRADY 781 85/150 Mod. 12-13 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB HON - 22 DNS 26 SCHROEDER TYLER 33 85/150 Mod. 12-13 CHEYENNE WY HON - 23 DNS 27 BEUTLER ETHAN 730 85/150 Mod. 12-13 PASCO WA YAM - 24 DNS 28 EATHERTON CORBIN 77 85/150 Mod. 12-13 RIVERTON UT KAW - DNS DNS DNS LANFORD ANGELO 54 85/150 Mod. 12-13 MONTE RIO CA YAM - DNS DNS DNS MILLER HUNTER 221 85/150 Mod. 12-13 SPRING CREEK NV SUZ - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: 85/150 Stk. 14-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PURTHER LUKE 94 85/150 Stk. 14-16 OAK HILLS CA Unk - 1 1 1 HUMPHREY HAYDN 452 85/150 Stk. 14-16 PRIEST RIVR ID KTM - 2 2 2 BIERBOWER ZACHARY 173 85/150 Stk. 14-16 LANCASTER CA HON - 3 3 3 YOKOYAMA HARUKI 86 85/150 Stk. 14-16 CAMARILLO CA KAW - 4 4 4 KEAST CASEY 211 85/150 Stk. 14-16 KELOWNA BC YAM - 6 5 5 CARR CARSON 153 85/150 Stk. 14-16 ESCONDIDO CA YAM - 5 6 6 DEAN KOLTON 220 85/150 Stk. 14-16 WEST JORDAN UT YAM - 8 7 7 AMUNDSON EATHAN 144 85/150 Stk. 14-16 BELFAIR WA KAW - 7 8 8 LEVRETS SAVION 728 85/150 Stk. 14-16 KINGMAN AZ SUZ - 9 9 9 HERNDS CJ 105 85/150 Stk. 14-16 CORONA CA HON - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: 85/150 Mod. 14-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PURTHER LUKE 94 85/150 Mod. 14-16 OAK HILLS CA Unk - 1 1 1 BIERBOWER ZACHARY 173 85/150 Mod. 14-16 LANCASTER CA HON - 2 2 2 HUMPHREY HAYDN 452 85/150 Mod. 14-16 PRIEST RIVR ID KTM - 4 3 3 HAVER SCOTT 31 85/150 Mod. 14-16 MESA AZ SUZ - 7 4 4 KEAST CASEY 211 85/150 Mod. 14-16 KELOWNA BC YAM - 6 5 5 CARR CARSON 153 85/150 Mod. 14-16 ESCONDIDO CA YAM - 5 6 6 HAMLIN NATHAN 97 85/150 Mod. 14-16 MURRIETA CA KAW - 3 8 7 COLBY STONE 52 85/150 Mod. 14-16 SCOTTSDALE AZ HON - 10 7 8 YOKOYAMA HARUKI 86 85/150 Mod. 14-16 CAMARILLO CA KAW - 8 9 9 COLBY SLATER 25 85/150 Mod. 14-16 SCOTTSDALE AZ HON - 9 12 10 NICHOLS BRAXTON 14 85/150 Mod. 14-16 EAGLE MOUTAIN UT KAW - 12 10 11 FRAZEE BRADY 75 85/150 Mod. 14-16 GRAND JUNCTION CO KAW - 13 11 12 DEAN KOLTON 220 85/150 Mod. 14-16 WEST JORDAN UT YAM - 11 DNF 13 HERNDS CJ 105 85/150 Mod. 14-16 CORONA CA HON - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: 85/150 Open Thru 16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HUMPHREY HAYDN 452 85/150 Open Thru 16 PRIEST RIVR ID KTM - 1 1 1 HAVER SCOTT 31 85/150 Open Thru 16 MESA AZ SUZ - 4 2 2 BROWN CARSON 910 85/150 Open Thru 16 RAVENSDALE WA YAM - 6 3 3 KEAST CASEY 211 85/150 Open Thru 16 KELOWNA BC YAM - 5 4 4 SMITH IAN 49 85/150 Open Thru 16 BAKERSFIELD CA YAM - 3 7 5 BROWN PIERCE 63 85/150 Open Thru 16 SANDY UT YAM - 7 5 6 KECK GORDON 147 85/150 Open Thru 16 SOLVANG CA SUZ - 8 6 7 COBBIN BLAKE 48 85/150 Open Thru 16 RAMONA CA KTM - 10 8 8 ELLIOTT COLLIN 876 85/150 Open Thru 16 LAS VEGAS NV YAM - 12 9 9 LYONSMITH WYATT 266 85/150 Open Thru 16 BOISE ID SUZ - 11 11 10 SIGLER MATTHEW 130 85/150 Open Thru 16 BISHOP CA KAW - 13 10 11 PURTHER LUKE 94 85/150 Open Thru 16 OAK HILLS CA KTM - 2 21 12 FRAZEE BRADY 75 85/150 Open Thru 16 GRAND JUNCTION CO KAW - 16 12 13 MATHERLY CADE 425 85/150 Open Thru 16 ENCINITAS CA SUZ - 15 13 14 WARNER CHASE 5 85/150 Open Thru 16 FORT COLLINS CO SUZ - 17 16 15 KECK RYAN 128 85/150 Open Thru 16 SOLVANG CA SUZ - 19 15 16 EPPERSON MACK 264 85/150 Open Thru 16 CAMAS WA YAM - 18 17 17 LEVRETS SAVION 728 85/150 Open Thru 16 KINGMAN AZ SUZ - 20 18 18 GUSTAFSON PEYTON 329 85/150 Open Thru 16 EVERSON WA KAW - 22 19 19 BOYD WESLEY 921 85/150 Open Thru 16 KINGMAN AZ KAW - 21 20 20 LONG TYLER 15 85/150 Open Thru 16 BOULDER CO SUZ - DNF 14 21 COURSON MASON 317 85/150 Open Thru 16 LAKE HAVASU CITY AZ SUZ - 14 DNF 22 FIERRO TRE 18 85/150 Open Thru 16 EL PASO TX KAW - 9 DNS 23 EATHERTON CORBIN 77 85/150 Open Thru 16 RIVERTON UT KAW - DNS DNS DNS MILLER HUNTER 221 85/150 Open Thru 16 SPRING CREEK NV SUZ - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: 112 Supermini thru 13 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TAYLOR KALEB 958 112 Supermini thru 13 HUDSON CO KAW - 1 1 1 GARDNER BRYSON 837 112 Supermini thru 13 PASO ROBLES CA HON - 3 2 2 SMITH IAN 49 112 Supermini thru 13 BAKERSFIELD CA YAM - 2 3 3 BROWN CARSON 910 112 Supermini thru 13 RAVENSDALE WA YAM - 4 4 4 COBBIN BLAKE 48 112 Supermini thru 13 RAMONA CA KTM - 7 5 5 LYONSMITH WYATT 266 112 Supermini thru 13 BOISE ID SUZ - 5 8 6 HILE MCCLELLAN 505 112 Supermini thru 13 ATASCADERO CA KTM - 8 6 7 LEWIS EZRA 273 112 Supermini thru 13 CYPRESS CA KAW - 10 7 8 FIERRO TRE 18 112 Supermini thru 13 EL PASO TX KAW - 6 11 9 BATES DEVON 110 112 Supermini thru 13 LAS VEGAS NV KTM - 11 10 10 ORR ALEX 46 112 Supermini thru 13 SPARKS NV HON - 13 9 11 ELLIOTT COLLIN 876 112 Supermini thru 13 LAS VEGAS NV YAM - 12 14 12 STEFFEN TREVOR 177 112 Supermini thru 13 NOVATO CA YAM - 15 13 13 SWANSON GAGE 127 112 Supermini thru 13 POCATELLO ID KTM - 14 15 14 DOOLEY SAM 721 112 Supermini thru 13 GRANDE PRAIRIE AB KAW - 16 16 15 REDDING ZACH 22 112 Supermini thru 13 PUYALLUP WA YAM - 21 12 16 EPPERSON MACK 264 112 Supermini thru 13 CAMAS WA YAM - 19 20 17 BAILEY COLE 137 112 Supermini thru 13 PASO ROBLES CA HON - 18 21 18 LONG TYLER 15 112 Supermini thru 13 BOULDER CO SUZ - 17 23 19 GATES BRANDON 761 112 Supermini thru 13 ROCK SPRINGS WY KTM - 24 17 20 AMUNDSON CONNER 24 112 Supermini thru 13 BELFAIR WA KAW - 23 19 21 FREUND KYLE 72 112 Supermini thru 13 EL CAJON CA SUZ - 26 18 22 WARNER CHASE 5 112 Supermini thru 13 FORT COLLINS CO SUZ - 20 24 23 KALAITZIAN LUKE 210 112 Supermini thru 13 SUN VALLEY CA KAW - 25 22 24 WILKE JACOB 35 112 Supermini thru 13 BISMARCK ND KTM - 9 DNS 25 SCHROEDER TYLER 33 112 Supermini thru 13 CHEYENNE WY HON - 22 DNF 26 LUCERO JARED 626 112 Supermini thru 13 LEWIS CO SUZ - DNS DNS DNS LANFORD ANGELO 54 112 Supermini thru 13 MONTE RIO CA YAM - DNS DNS DNS MILLER HUNTER 221 112 Supermini thru 13 SPRING CREEK NV SUZ - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: 112 Supermini thru 16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A AMES JON 17 112 Supermini thru 16 RIVERSIDE CA YAM - 1 1 1 PURTHER LUKE 94 112 Supermini thru 16 OAK HILLS CA Unk - 2 2 2 HAMLIN NATHAN 97 112 Supermini thru 16 MURRIETA CA KAW - 3 3 3 TAYLOR KALEB 958 112 Supermini thru 16 HUDSON CO KAW - 5 4 4 TRIPLETT WYNTER 775 112 Supermini thru 16 SANTA BARBARA CA YAM - 4 6 5 BROWN CARSON 910 112 Supermini thru 16 RAVENSDALE WA YAM - 10 5 6 KEAST CASEY 211 112 Supermini thru 16 KELOWNA BC YAM - 8 8 7 COLBY STONE 52 112 Supermini thru 16 SCOTTSDALE AZ HON - 7 10 8 LYONSMITH WYATT 266 112 Supermini thru 16 BOISE ID SUZ - 6 11 9 HAVER SCOTT 31 112 Supermini thru 16 MESA AZ SUZ - 12 7 10 CARR CARSON 153 112 Supermini thru 16 ESCONDIDO CA YAM - 11 9 11 COLBY SLATER 25 112 Supermini thru 16 SCOTTSDALE AZ HON - 9 12 12 DEAN KOLTON 220 112 Supermini thru 16 WEST JORDAN UT YAM - 13 13 13 AMUNDSON EATHAN 144 112 Supermini thru 16 BELFAIR WA KAW - 15 14 14 ROTEN HENRY 102 112 Supermini thru 16 PARK CITY UT KTM - 16 15 15 NICHOLS BRAXTON 14 112 Supermini thru 16 EAGLE MOUTAIN UT KAW - 17 16 16 KELLER GORDON JR 42 112 Supermini thru 16 MURRIETA CA KAW - 14 21 17 SNOW ERIC 171 112 Supermini thru 16 SAINT GEORGE UT KAW - 18 18 18 FRAZEE BRADY 75 112 Supermini thru 16 GRAND JUNCTION CO KAW - 21 17 19 ARNETT BOBBY 727 112 Supermini thru 16 BILLINGS MT KAW - 19 19 20 GINTER TYLER 113 112 Supermini thru 16 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB HON - 22 20 21 DOOLEY SAM 721 112 Supermini thru 16 GRANDE PRAIRIE AB KAW - 20 DNS 22 COURSON DEVIN 917 112 Supermini thru 16 LAKE HAVASU CITY AZ KAW - DNF DNS DNF MERRICK TANNER 481 112 Supermini thru 16 DAWSON CREEK BC KAW - DNS DNS DNS ANDREWS ALIHA 190 112 Supermini thru 16 HOOPER UT HON - DNS DNS DNS WILKE JACOB 35 112 Supermini thru 16 BISMARCK ND KTM - DNS DNS DNS MILLER ALLYSON 191 112 Supermini thru 16 SPRING CREEK NV SUZ - DNS DNS DNS HERNDS CJ 105 112 Supermini thru 16 CORONA CA HON - DNS DNS DNS SWANSON BEAR 819 112 Supermini thru 16 POCATELLO ID KTM - DNS DNS DNS HUMPHREY HAYDN 452 112 Supermini thru 16 PRIEST RIVR ID KTM - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SMITH JORDON 62 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open BELMONT NC HON 1 1 1 1 MERRIAM DYLAN 559 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open CORONA CA HON 3 2 2 2 TAKAHASHI KOTARO 701 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open ST. GEORGE UT KAW 2 4 3 3 STEPHENSON TRISTON 464 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open PEARBLOSSOM CA KAW 2 4 5 4 SPANGLER DEAN 755 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open CORONA CA SUZ 4 3 7 5 BJORKLUND TANNER 227 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open TEMECULA CA HON 6 7 4 6 LOCKS JONAH 44 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open DIXON CA KAW 4 3 8 7 BYRNE JEREMY 55 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open OAK HILLS CA YAM 3 2 10 8 BLACKBURN CHANCE 246 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open NEWMAN LAKE WA YAM 16 9 6 9 SCHNEPP GARRETT 30 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open AMERICAN CANYON CA HON 7 5 11 10 STRAIT CONNOR 508 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open MENIFEE CA HON 7 8 9 11 RALEIGH KIRK 143 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open MOORPARK CA KAW 6 7 12 12 MALAN MATTHEW 57 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open TEMECULA CA YAM 9 6 13 13 SANTOS LUC 429 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open KAMOS UT KTM 10 9 14 14 GARDINER JAYME 521 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open LAS VEGAS NV SUZ 1 1 24 15 LEAVITT JOHNATHON 47 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open MESQUITE NV HON 8 12 15 16 HOGAN JAKE 165 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open ACTON CA HON 18 13 16 17 LOWE AJ 732 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open ST GEORGE UT KAW 8 10 19 18 GARDNER CARLEN 83 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open PASO ROBLES CA YAM 10 8 22 19 GONSALVES AUSTIN 37 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open NEW CASTLE CO KTM 13 11 20 20 FERGEN TRENTON 709 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO YAM 5 6 25 21 CITROLA JOHN 550 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open GRAND JUNCTION CO HON 11 15 17 22 SMITH BLAKE 24 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open ARLINGTON WA KAW 17 15 18 23 BREMAN MATHEW 319 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open PAGOSA SPRINGS CO KAW 14 12 21 24 JOHNSON REAGAN 32 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open RIGBY ID KAW 13 14 23 25 LAFOUNTAINE TALLON 59 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open BANNING CA HON 5 5 DNS 26 MAYCOCK TRISTEN 744 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open ROCK SPRINGS WY HON 9 10 DNS 27 BEUTLER KADEN 731 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open PASCO WA HON 11 11 DNS 28 SMITH TANNER 80 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open MESA AZ KTM 15 13 DNS 29 MAYHEW NATHAN 965 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open ROCK SPRINGS WY HON 16 14 DNS 30 JOHNSON ZANE 523 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open ETNA WY YAM 12     - WITCHER MICHAEL 684 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open EL PASO TX YAM 12     - WILKE JACOB 35 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open BISMARCK ND KTM 14     - DIMAURO ORAZIO 341 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open SONOMA CA HON 15     - GEIGER KURTIS 07 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open PORTERVILLE CA KAW 17     - SCHNEIDER STEVEN 136 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open ESCONDIDO CA KTM 18     - LEMA DEREK 281 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open MOAB UT KAW 19     - ARNETT BOBBY 727 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open BILLINGS MT KAW 19     - ERICKSON TRAVIS 714 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open ERDA UT HON 20     - CALDERA DANIEL 181 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open LAS VEGAS NV KAW 20     - NEWSOM RYLEE 132 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open PUEBLO WEST CO YAM 21     - ROEMPKE HUNTER 120 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open GIG HARBOR WA SUZ 21     - DAVIS ANDREW 116 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open KINGMAN AZ KAW 22     - SERRANO II RICHARD 729 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open KINGMAN AZ HON 22     - OLIVA JOEY 9 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open RIO RANCHO NM HON 23     - BACK DAMON 196 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open ROOSEVELT UT KAW 23     - DILS COAL 158 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open ELKO NV KAW 24     - MAGA BRAD 75 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open WINNEMUCCA NV SUZ 24     - COON BLAINE 153 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open REDDING CA YAM 25     - LEMM SKYLER 147 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open WINNEMUCCA NV SUZ 25     - SILVA DREW 4 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open DIXON CA YAM DNF     - PEPPER BRENTON 917 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open SPRING CREEK NV KAW DNS     - HOEFT JUSTIN 715 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open CASTAIC CA HON DNS     - REED NICHOLAS 253 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open AUBURN CA SUZ DNS     - CIELUCH CAMERON 491 125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open GOODYEAR AZ HON DNS     -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BIERBOWER ZACHARY 173 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 LANCASTER CA HON - 3 1 1 COLBY STONE 52 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 SCOTTSDALE AZ HON - 2 2 2 GARDNER BRYSON 837 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 PASO ROBLES CA HON - 1 3 3 BROWN CARSON 910 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 RAVENSDALE WA HON - 5 4 4 COLBY SLATER 25 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 SCOTTSDALE AZ HON - 4 5 5 REDDING ZACH 22 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 PUYALLUP WA HON - 8 7 6 NICHOLS BRAXTON 141 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 EAGLE MOUTAIN UT HON - 6 9 7 GINTER TYLER 113 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB HON - 7 10 8 MITCHELL CHASE 681 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 KINGMAN AZ HON - 12 6 9 GINTER BRADY 781 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB HON - 10 8 10 BAILEY COLE 137 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 PASO ROBLES CA HON - 11 DNF 11 SCHROEDER TYLER 33 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 CHEYENNE WY HON - 9 DNS 12 HERNDS CJ 105 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 CORONA CA HON - 13 DNS 13 ANDREWS ALIHA 190 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 HOOPER UT HON - DNS DNS DNS HORTON BAJAINE 799 150 4-Stroke Thru 16 HOME ADDRESS 2 NV HON - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MALAN MATTHEW 57 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro TEMECULA CA YAM - 1 1 1 GARDNER CARLEN 83 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro PASO ROBLES CA YAM - 6 2 2 WITCHER MICHAEL 684 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro EL PASO TX YAM - 5 3 3 LOCKS JONAH 44 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro DIXON CA KAW - 4 4 4 SANTOS LUC 429 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro KAMOS UT KTM - 3 6 5 RALEIGH KIRK 143 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro MOORPARK CA YAM - 8 7 6 TAYLOR KALEB 958 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro HUDSON CO KAW - 7 8 7 SPANGLER DEAN 755 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro CORONA CA YAM - 2 18 8 CITROLA NICHOLAS 954 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro GRAND JUNCTION CO HON - 12 10 9 BEUTLER KADEN 731 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro PASCO WA YAM - 10 13 10 SCHNEIDER STEVEN 136 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro ESCONDIDO CA KTM - 13 11 11 GEIGER KURTIS 07 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro PORTERVILLE CA KAW - 17 9 12 GUGELMAN TRISTEN 894 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro SAINT GEORGE UT YAM - 14 12 13 SNOW ERIC 171 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro SAINT GEORGE UT YAM - 16 14 14 FREUND KYLE 172 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro EL CAJON CA SUZ - 15 17 15 JOHNSON KASEN 259 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro RIGBY ID YAM - 19 15 16 TRYON DONOVAN 178 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro LAS VEGAS NV SUZ - 20 16 17 HOGAN JAKE 165 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro ACTON CA YAM - DNS 5 18 OLSON MASON 29 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro SPARKS NV YAM - 9 DNS 19 WILKE JACOB 35 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro BISMARCK ND KTM - 11 DNS 20 MERRICK TANNER 481 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro DAWSON CREEK BC KAW - 18 DNS 21 GINTER ZACH 66 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB YAM - DNS DNS DNS HERNANDEZ CHRIS 71 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro PASO ROBLES CA YAM - DNS DNS DNS AMES JON 179 125 2-Stroke Non-Pro RIVERSIDE CA YAM - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: 125/250 Women Non-Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LEMMON KYLEE 596 125/250 Women Non-Pro BLUFFDALE UT SUZ - 1 1 1 DIAZ MICA 233 125/250 Women Non-Pro SAN JACINTO CA SUZ - 3 2 2 WOODS LAUREN 193 125/250 Women Non-Pro MURRIETA CA HON - 2 3 3 NEWSOM RYLEE 132 125/250 Women Non-Pro PUEBLO WEST CO YAM - 5 4 4 GOODMAN JESSICA 101 125/250 Women Non-Pro SALT LAKE CITY UT YAM - 6 5 5 WILLIAMSON TORIE 812 125/250 Women Non-Pro SAINT GEORGE UT HON - 7 6 6 VAN DIEPEN RACHEL 145 125/250 Women Non-Pro VALLEY CENTER CA HON - 8 7 7 WRIGHT ANGIE 710 125/250 Women Non-Pro HENDERSON NV HON - 10 9 8 GAUDERN NICOLE 4 125/250 Women Non-Pro RIVERTON WY KAW - 12 8 9 HERNANDEZ ALEX 41 125/250 Women Non-Pro PASO ROBLES CA HON - 9 11 10 MITROKHINA EVELINA 383 125/250 Women Non-Pro MURRIETA CA KAW - 13 10 11 BULLARD HAYDEE 133 125/250 Women Non-Pro WASHINGTON UT HON - 11 12 12 WHIPPLE BROOK 13 125/250 Women Non-Pro DUVALL WA HON - 4 DNS 13 PALMER DAKOTAH 198 125/250 Women Non-Pro ST GEORGE UT KAW - DNS DNS DNS MILLER ALLYSON 191 125/250 Women Non-Pro SPRING CREEK NV SUZ - DNS DNS DNS ANDREWS ALIHA 190 125/250 Women Non-Pro HOOPER UT HON - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: 250/450 College St 18-25NonPro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SISCO MAX 743 250/450 College St 18-25NonPro MURRIETA CA KAW - 2 1 1 CANTERGIANI SEBASTIAN 93 250/450 College St 18-25NonPro TEMECULA CA KAW - 1 3 2 ZUNDEL KY 220 250/450 College St 18-25NonPro IDAHO FALLS ID HON - 4 2 3 BLEW DAVID 309 250/450 College St 18-25NonPro DAMASCUS OR HON - 6 4 4 HAMILTON DAMON 919 250/450 College St 18-25NonPro BLYTHE CA KAW - 7 5 5 FERRIGNO CJ 703 250/450 College St 18-25NonPro SAN PEDRO CA HON - 5 7 6 PRIDA AUSTIN 221 250/450 College St 18-25NonPro EL CAJON CA SUZ - 3 10 7 ELMORE ISAAC 305 250/450 College St 18-25NonPro TELKWA BC SUZ - 9 6 8 BURKE AUSTIN 152 250/450 College St 18-25NonPro LAS VEGAS NV KAW - 8 8 9 GRISIUS LOUIS 112 250/450 College St 18-25NonPro AVONDALE AZ HON - DNS 9 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: 250 Stk. Novice Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JOHNSON ZANE 523 250 Stk. Novice ETNA WY YAM 1 1 1 1 LIONNET BRADLEY 318 250 Stk. Novice THEME ULNA CA HON 1 1 2 2 LEMM SKYLER 147 250 Stk. Novice WINNEMUCCA NV SUZ 5 3 3 3 PAPPAS JOEY 117 250 Stk. Novice EAGLE POINT OR KAW 2 3 5 4 BACK DAMON 196 250 Stk. Novice ROOSEVELT UT KAW 3 2 7 5 KAUFMAN RYAN 224 250 Stk. Novice MOSCOW ID SUZ 10 7 4 6 BRIGGS JOSH 39 250 Stk. Novice ROSAMOND CA KAW 13 6 6 7 SANTOS LUC 429 250 Stk. Novice KAMOS UT KTM 3 2 10 8 KELLER GORDON JR 42 250 Stk. Novice MURRIETA CA KAW 7 5 8 9 HATZENBILER GUNNAR 22 250 Stk. Novice CARMICHAEL CA KAW 11 8 9 10 GONSALVES AUSTIN 37 250 Stk. Novice NEW CASTLE CO KTM 4 8 13 11 DOMINGUEZ JOEY 10 250 Stk. Novice WOODLAND WA HON 6 6 17 12 ELMORE ISAAC 305 250 Stk. Novice TELKWA BC SUZ 11 13 11 13 BEUTLER KADEN 731 250 Stk. Novice PASCO WA HON 2 10 14 14 MAGA BRAD 75 250 Stk. Novice WINNEMUCCA NV SUZ 5 14 12 15 CONNORS TOMMY 108 250 Stk. Novice HENDERSON NV SUZ 12 11 15 16 MAYHEW NATHAN 965 250 Stk. Novice ROCK SPRINGS WY HON 10 10 16 17 HOLZER CODY 338 250 Stk. Novice LEWISTON ID SUZ 9 9 21 18 THOMAS KURT 588 250 Stk. Novice LAS VEGAS NV HON 8 7 23 19 BURKE AUSTIN 152 250 Stk. Novice LAS VEGAS NV KAW 4 5 25 20 RAGEN RAMSON 311 250 Stk. Novice SLC UT SUZ 17 13 18 21 ATWOOD JAYDEN 704 250 Stk. Novice VERNAL UT SUZ 14 12 19 22 JOLLEY AUSTIN 322 250 Stk. Novice RATHDRUM ID KAW 14 11 20 23 HEISHMAN CHAD 111 250 Stk. Novice VERDI NV KAW 8 4 28 24 SCHMIDT CALEB 397 250 Stk. Novice WILLCOX AZ HON 15 14 22 25 BUKSA RICHARD 342 250 Stk. Novice SHERWOOD PARK AB KTM 19 15 24 26 ARMSTRONG JOSHUA 2 250 Stk. Novice SHELTON WA YAM 12 12 27 27 WOODS LAUREN 193 250 Stk. Novice MURRIETA CA HON 17 15 26 28 MANCUSO NICHOLAS 106 250 Stk. Novice PORTLAND OR KAW 6 4 DNS 29 SLAGLE BLAKE 134 250 Stk. Novice HENDERSON NV SUZ 9 9 DNS 30 OLSON MASON 29 250 Stk. Novice SPARKS NV HON 7     - MAYCOCK TRISTEN 744 250 Stk. Novice ROCK SPRINGS WY HON 13     - ROEMPKE HUNTER 120 250 Stk. Novice GIG HARBOR WA SUZ 15     - ARNETT BOBBY 727 250 Stk. Novice BILLINGS MT KAW 16     - DAVIS ANDREW 116 250 Stk. Novice KINGMAN AZ KAW 16     - HALL RYAN 102 250 Stk. Novice PEARBLOSSOM CA SUZ 18     - MERRICK TANNER 481 250 Stk. Novice DAWSON CREEK BC KAW 18     - PENNINGTON JUSTIN 304 250 Stk. Novice KINGMAN AZ KAW 19     - LEMMON KYLEE 596 250 Stk. Novice BLUFFDALE UT SUZ 20     - GUGELMAN TRISTEN 894 250 Stk. Novice SAINT GEORGE UT KAW 20     - CITROLA NICHOLAS 954 250 Stk. Novice GRAND JUNCTION CO HON 21     - BREMAN BRANDON 285 250 Stk. Novice PAGOSA SRINGS CO HON 21     - JOHNSON KASEN 259 250 Stk. Novice RIGBY ID YAM 22     - PANSINI TANNER 4 250 Stk. Novice VACAVILL CA YAM 22     - DREKSLER BUSTER 712 250 Stk. Novice LOGANDALE NV KTM 23     - SERRANO II RICHARD 729 250 Stk. Novice KINGMAN AZ HON 23     - ERICKSON TRAVIS 714 250 Stk. Novice ERDA UT HON 24     - PARKER BRIGHTON 442 250 Stk. Novice HEBER CITY UT HON DNF     - SWANSON BEAR 818 250 Stk. Novice POCATELLO ID HON DNF     - BLACK JOSEPH 381 250 Stk. Novice SALT LAKE CITY UT SUZ DNF     - LAWSON CODY 823 250 Stk. Novice ST GEORGE UT KAW DNS     - TODORA GAVIN 17 250 Stk. Novice NORCO CA KAW DNS     - GINTER ZACH 66 250 Stk. Novice ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB YAM DNS     - CIELUCH CAMERON 491 250 Stk. Novice GOODYEAR AZ HON DNS     - HERNANDEZ CHRIS 71 250 Stk. Novice PASO ROBLES CA HON DNS     - MILLER ALLYSON 191 250 Stk. Novice SPRING CREEK NV SUZ DNS     - GIUSTI TONY 56 250 Stk. Novice SPARKS NV KAW DNS     - MCLEAN RYAN 65 250 Stk. Novice TACOMA WA KAW DNS     - PEPPER BRENTON 917 250 Stk. Novice SPRING CREEK NV KAW DNS     -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Results by Dunlop Class Finish Positions 2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK Class: 250 Mod. Novice Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JOHNSON ZANE 523 250 Mod. Novice ETNA WY YAM 1 1 1 1 MAYCOCK TRISTEN 744 250 Mod. Novice ROCK SPRINGS WY HON 1 1 3 2 LIONNET BRADLEY 318 250 Mod. Novice THEME ULNA CA HON 2 2 4 3 KAUFMAN RYAN 224 250 Mod. Novice MOSCOW ID SUZ 3 6 2 4 SLAGLE BLAKE 134 250 Mod. Novice HENDERSON NV SUZ 2 2 7 5 LEMM SKYLER 147 250 Mod. Novice WINNEMUCCA NV SUZ 9 4 6 6 BRIGGS JOSH 39 250 Mod. Novice ROSAMOND CA KAW 5 6 5 7 DOMINGUEZ JOEY 10 250 Mod. Novice WOODLAND WA HON 6 7 9 8 DIMAURO ORAZIO 341 250 Mod. Novice SONOMA CA HON 3 3 13 9 BERNATZ COREY 131 250 Mod. Novice CLIFORNIA CITY CA HON 8 5 12 10 BURKE AUSTIN 152 250 Mod. Novice LAS VEGAS NV KAW 10 8 10 11 GONSALVES AUSTIN 37 250 Mod. Novice NEW CASTLE CO KTM 12 8 11 12 THOMAS KURT 588 250 Mod. Novice LAS VEGAS NV HON 7 5 14 13 BEUTLER KADEN 731 250 Mod. Novice PASCO WA HON 23 13 8 14 MAYHEW NATHAN 965 250 Mod. Novice ROCK SPRINGS WY HON 13 9 15 15 ELMORE ISAAC 305 250 Mod. Novice TELKWA BC SUZ 12 10 16 16 MAGA BRAD 75 250 Mod. Novice WINNEMUCCA NV SUZ 11 11 17 17 PAPPAS JOEY 117 250 Mod. Novice EAGLE POINT OR KAW 4 12 18 18 ERICKSON TRAVIS 714 250 Mod. Novice ERDA UT HON 10 11 19 19 JOLLEY AUSTIN 322 250 Mod. Novice RATHDRUM ID KAW 7 3 27 20 HATZENBILER GUNNAR 22 250 Mod. Novice CARMICHAEL CA KAW 8 10 21 21 SMITH BLAKE 24 250 Mod. Novice ARLINGTON WA KAW 9 7 24 22 NIZIOLEK AUSTIN 124 250 Mod. Novice SCOTTSDALE AZ YAM 14 12 22 23 HALL RYAN 102 250 Mod. Novice PEARBLOSSOM CA SUZ 18 15 20 24 HOLZER CODY 338 250 Mod. Novice LEWISTON ID SUZ 11 14 23 25 HAMILTON DAMON 919 250 Mod. Novice BLYTHE CA KAW 14 13 25 26 BACK DAMON 196 250 Mod. Novice ROOSEVELT UT KAW 13 9 29 27 SCHMIDT CALEB 397 250 Mod. Novice WILLCOX AZ HON 16 14 26 28 ARNETT BOBBY 727 250 Mod. Novice BILLINGS MT KAW 15 15 28 29 HEISHMAN CHAD 111 250 Mod. Novice VERDI NV KAW 6 4 DNS 30 MANCUSO NICHOLAS 106 250 Mod. Novice PORTLAND OR KAW 4     - OLSON MASON 29 250 Mod. Novice SPARKS NV HON 5     - ARMSTRONG JOSHUA 2 250 Mod. Novice SHELTON WA YAM 15     - TAYLOR DALLAS 70 250 Mod. Novice ST. ISIDORE AB YAM 16     - ATWOOD JAYDEN 704 250 Mod. Novice VERNAL UT SUZ 17     - CALDERA DANIEL 181 250 Mod. Novice LAS VEGAS NV KAW 17     - DAVIS ANDREW 116 250 Mod. Novice KINGMAN AZ KAW 18     - LEMMON KYLEE 596 250 Mod. Novice BLUFFDALE UT SUZ 19     - GOODMAN JESSICA 101 250 Mod. Novice SALT LAKE CITY UT YAM 19     - OLIVA JOEY 9 250 Mod. Novice RIO RANCHO NM HON 20     - LAIRD TYAN 118 250 Mod. Novice LAS VEGAS NV HON 20     - PENNINGTON JUSTIN 304 250 Mod. Novice KINGMAN AZ KAW 21     - MALIK NICHOLAS 229 250 Mod. Novice LAS VEGAS NV HON 21     - ALBERTSON GARRETT 103 250 Mod. Novice PAHRUMP NV HON 22     - BERNATZ CASEY 113 250 Mod. Novice CALIFORNIA CITY CA HON 22     -