2014 World Mini GP Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Wednesday 4/16/2014

Please visit http://worldmini.escoremx.com/
World Mini Grand Prix Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013
MESQUITE MX PARK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
50 Pee Wee Stk. thru 6 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #140   NOAH GORDON - COB
 MARANA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 2nd   #711   JORDAN TORRES - COB
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st4th
 4th   #299   JULIEN BEAUMER - COB
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
6th1st
 5th   #33   DANE MORALES - COB
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 6th   #713   JACE ALLRED - COB
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 7th   #111   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - COB
 CANUTILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 8th   #899   WRYDER HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 9th   #106   CHARLIE VON MILLER - COB
 ELKO, NV 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #518   KANON CHILDS - COB
 HELPER, UT 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #62   DALTON CAUDILL - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #616   RYLER MOFFATT - COB
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 13th   #71   EDGAR TIRADO - KTM
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 14th   #513   GAGE LOVELOCK - KTM
 BON ACCORD, AB 
 -
 
 -
12th15th
 15th   #19   REAGAN BULLARD - KTM
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 16th   #99   GAVIN CHANDLER - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
15th17th
 17th   #555   JAKE LANE - KTM
 CODY, WY 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
 18th   #92   DYLAN PARIS - KTM
 GILL, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 19th   #919   JAXON MOFFATT - COB
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
 -
 
 -
18th19th
 DNS   #334   NATHAN ABBOTT - COB
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #100   NIKO MUNOZ - COB
 WESTCHESTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
50 Pee Wee Mod. thru 6 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #140   NOAH GORDON - COB
 MARANA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #711   JORDAN TORRES - COB
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th
 4th   #899   WRYDER HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st9th
 5th   #33   DANE MORALES - COB
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd
 6th   #713   JACE ALLRED - COB
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 7th   #111   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - COB
 CANUTILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 8th   #299   JULIEN BEAUMER - COB
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
5th10th
 9th   #106   CHARLIE VON MILLER - COB
 ELKO, NV 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 10th   #518   KANON CHILDS - COB
 HELPER, UT 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 11th   #616   RYLER MOFFATT - COB
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #919   JAXON MOFFATT - COB
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 13th   #513   GAGE LOVELOCK - KTM
 BON ACCORD, AB 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 14th   #555   JAKE LANE - KTM
 CODY, WY 
 -
 
 -
DNS13th
 DNS   #334   NATHAN ABBOTT - COB
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #100   NIKO MUNOZ - COB
 WESTCHESTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
50 Pee Wee Stk. 7-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #917   TYLER BLANKENSHIP - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #508   HUNTER YODER - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #777   MADDOX JARVIS - COB
 SANTAQUIN, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 6th   #811   LOGAN LESSAR - KTM
 ENGLEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 7th   #4   JOSHUA CORRELL - COB
 EL CAJON, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 8th   #84   HUNTER DASILVA - COB
 FOLSOM, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th5th
 9th   #129   CAIDIN NELSON - COB
 SUGARLOAF, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th13th
 10th   #510   GAGE CARTER - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 11th   #2   LUKE JACOBS - COB
 OJAI, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 12th   #101   GAGE WILCOX - KTM
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
 -
 
 -
9th14th
 13th   #91   MATTHEW PARIS - COB
 GILL, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 14th   #717   RJ MARQUART - COB
 FLAGSTAFF, AZ 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 15th   #525   SYRUS BUTTS - COB
 GOSHEN, UT 
 -
 
 -
20th10th
 16th   #37   FREDDY AQUINO - COB
 STOCKTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th16th
 17th   #330   DOMINIC VACCARELLO - COB
 DANVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th19th
 18th   #467   SETH ARNETT - COB
 BILLINGS, MT 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 19th   #165   NATHAN VON MILLER - COB
 ELKO, NV 
 -
 
 -
21st17th
 20th   #126   JUSTICE RUTLEDGE - KTM
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
 -
 
 -
19th21st
 21st   #51   JACKSON GLATHAR - KTM
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
17th23rd
 22nd   #28   ANTHONY CASTRO - COB
 ROWLAND HTS, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th20th
 23rd   #225   JACE GRANDSTAFF - COB
 OAKDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd
 24th   #29   KAYDEN SANDOVAL - KTM
 NIBLEY, UT 
 -
 
 -
23rd24th
 25th   #999   CHRISTAIN LOVELOCK - KTM
 BON ACCORD, AB 
 -
 
 -
24th25th
 26th   #50   RICKY NEGRETE - COB
 NORTH HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNF
 DNS   #248   COLTON WOLFF - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
50 Pee Wee Mod. 7-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #508   HUNTER YODER - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #917   TYLER BLANKENSHIP - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #4   JOSHUA CORRELL - COB
 EL CAJON, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 6th   #84   HUNTER DASILVA - COB
 FOLSOM, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th4th
 7th   #525   SYRUS BUTTS - COB
 GOSHEN, UT 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #101   GAGE WILCOX - KTM
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 9th   #2   LUKE JACOBS - COB
 OJAI, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #777   MADDOX JARVIS - COB
 SANTAQUIN, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th14th
 11th   #129   CAIDIN NELSON - COB
 SUGARLOAF, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 12th   #225   JACE GRANDSTAFF - COB
 OAKDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #717   RJ MARQUART - COB
 FLAGSTAFF, AZ 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 14th   #3   CHASE MEYER-DEHERRERA - COB
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th17th
 15th   #467   SETH ARNETT - COB
 BILLINGS, MT 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 16th   #28   ANTHONY CASTRO - COB
 ROWLAND HTS, CA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF
 17th   #37   FREDDY AQUINO - COB
 STOCKTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th11th
 18th   #631   CODY SIMPSON - COB
 BARSTOW, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th20th
 19th   #330   DOMINIC VACCARELLO - COB
 DANVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th18th
 20th   #50   RICKY NEGRETE - COB
 NORTH HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th19th
 21st   #91   MATTHEW PARIS - COB
 GILL, CO 
 -
 
 -
27th13th
 22nd   #811   LOGAN LESSAR - KTM
 ENGLEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th24th
 23rd   #165   NATHAN VON MILLER - COB
 ELKO, NV 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd
 24th   #51   JACKSON GLATHAR - KTM
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
23rd23rd
 25th   #29   KAYDEN SANDOVAL - KTM
 NIBLEY, UT 
 -
 
 -
21st25th
 26th   #126   JUSTICE RUTLEDGE - KTM
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
 -
 
 -
26th21st
 27th   #999   CHRISTAIN LOVELOCK - KTM
 BON ACCORD, AB 
 -
 
 -
25th26th
 DNS   #191   SCOUT SWING - COB
 NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #917   TYLER BLANKENSHIP - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st5th
 4th   #777   MADDOX JARVIS - COB
 SANTAQUIN, UT 
 4th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th3rd
 5th   #4   JOSHUA CORRELL - COB
 EL CAJON, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd4th
 6th   #525   SYRUS BUTTS - COB
 GOSHEN, UT 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd6th
 7th   #84   HUNTER DASILVA - COB
 FOLSOM, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd8th
 8th   #28   ANTHONY CASTRO - COB
 ROWLAND HTS, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
7th7th
 9th   #2   LUKE JACOBS - COB
 OJAI, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
5th10th
 10th   #91   MATTHEW PARIS - COB
 GILL, CO 
 2nd
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th11th
 11th   #510   GAGE CARTER - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 7th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th9th
 12th   #811   LOGAN LESSAR - KTM
 ENGLEWOOD, CO 
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
5th12th
 13th   #101   GAGE WILCOX - KTM
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
 6th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th13th
 14th   #631   CODY SIMPSON - COB
 BARSTOW, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th15th
 15th   #3   CHASE MEYER-DEHERRERA - COB
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th16th
 16th   #225   JACE GRANDSTAFF - COB
 OAKDALE, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
9th18th
 17th   #50   RICKY NEGRETE - COB
 NORTH HILLS, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
14th14th
 18th   #467   SETH ARNETT - COB
 BILLINGS, MT 
 12th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th19th
 19th   #330   DOMINIC VACCARELLO - COB
 DANVILLE, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
13th17th
 20th   #129   CAIDIN NELSON - COB
 SUGARLOAF, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th25th
 21st   #717   RJ MARQUART - COB
 FLAGSTAFF, AZ 
 10th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
12th20th
 22nd   #33   DANE MORALES - COB
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
11th21st
 23rd   #126   JUSTICE RUTLEDGE - KTM
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
 14th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
12th23rd
 24th   #22   GAGE SAGER - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 13th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14th22nd
 25th   #51   JACKSON GLATHAR - KTM
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 17th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
15th24th
 26th   #299   JULIEN BEAUMER - COB
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 12th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
13th26th
 27th   #616   RYLER MOFFATT - COB
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
 16th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
15th27th
 28th   #711   JORDAN TORRES - COB
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8thDNS
 29th   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
8thDNS
 30th   #899   WRYDER HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 11th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 -   #513   GAGE LOVELOCK - KTM
 BON ACCORD, AB 
 15th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #29   KAYDEN SANDOVAL - KTM
 NIBLEY, UT 
 15th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #999   CHRISTAIN LOVELOCK - KTM
 BON ACCORD, AB 
 16th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #919   JAXON MOFFATT - COB
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
 17th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #220   RYDER COLVIN - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #191   SCOUT SWING - COB
 NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #100   NIKO MUNOZ - COB
 WESTCHESTER, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #248   COLTON WOLFF - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 6-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #917   TYLER BLANKENSHIP - KTM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #84   HUNTER DASILVA - COB
 FOLSOM, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 5th   #811   LOGAN LESSAR - KTM
 ENGLEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 6th   #508   HUNTER YODER - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th2nd
 7th   #717   RJ MARQUART - KTM
 FLAGSTAFF, AZ 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #510   GAGE CARTER - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th11th
 9th   #714   JACKSON HOLT - COB
 RIPON, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th13th
 10th   #91   MATTHEW PARIS - KTM
 GILL, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 11th   #28   ANTHONY CASTRO - KAW
 ROWLAND HTS, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
 12th   #4   JOSHUA CORRELL - KTM
 EL CAJON, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #14   KAINOA ZIMMERMAN - KTM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th14th
 14th   #467   SETH ARNETT - COB
 BILLINGS, MT 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 15th   #263   JOSEPH OCONNOR - KTM
 BARSTOW, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 16th   #814   CODY SIMPSON - KTM
 BARSTOW, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF9th
 17th   #999   CHRISTAIN LOVELOCK - KTM
 BON ACCORD, AB 
 -
 
 -
16th18th
 18th   #29   KAYDEN SANDOVAL - KTM
 NIBLEY, UT 
 -
 
 -
17th19th
 19th   #777   TYLER LANE - KTM
 CODY, WY 
 -
 
 -
DNS17th
 DNS   #191   SCOUT SWING - KAW
 NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 6-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #917   TYLER BLANKENSHIP - KTM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #84   HUNTER DASILVA - COB
 FOLSOM, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #4   JOSHUA CORRELL - KTM
 EL CAJON, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #510   GAGE CARTER - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 7th   #714   JACKSON HOLT - COB
 RIPON, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th6th
 8th   #91   MATTHEW PARIS - KTM
 GILL, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 9th   #28   ANTHONY CASTRO - KAW
 ROWLAND HTS, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 10th   #811   LOGAN LESSAR - KTM
 ENGLEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th11th
 11th   #717   RJ MARQUART - KTM
 FLAGSTAFF, AZ 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
 12th   #814   CODY SIMPSON - KTM
 BARSTOW, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th7th
 13th   #263   JOSEPH OCONNOR - KTM
 BARSTOW, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th13th
 14th   #777   TYLER LANE - KTM
 CODY, WY 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 15th   #999   CHRISTAIN LOVELOCK - KTM
 BON ACCORD, AB 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 16th   #14   KAINOA ZIMMERMAN - KTM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 DNS   #191   SCOUT SWING - KAW
 NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65 Jr. Cycle Stk. 9-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #324   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th1st
 2nd   #10   JEREMY RYAN - KTM
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #181   JACOB PICCOLO - KTM
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 -
 
 -
1st4th
 4th   #471   JOE SHIMODA - KTM
 SUZUKA JPN, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
3rd11th
 6th   #48   TOA KISHI - KTM
 SUZUKA, MIE, JAPAN, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 7th   #11   TYLER NICHOLSON - KTM
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 8th   #184   SHANE GOLA - KTM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 9th   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - KTM
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 10th   #215   SOYA NAKAJIMA - KTM
 HACHIOUJI-SHI TOKYO, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th8th
 11th   #25   RYAN CUNHA - KTM
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 12th   #427   DEGAN PALMER - KTM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
11th13th
 13th   #299   HARUKI SEGAWA - KTM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th2nd
 14th   #377   DANIEL ELMORE - KTM
 TELKWA, BC 
 -
 
 -
13th15th
 15th   #800   KILE EPPERSON - KTM
 CAMAS, WA 
 -
 
 -
15th16th
 16th   #366   DANE LYONSMITH - COB
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
14th17th
 17th   #26   PARKER EARL - KTM
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
6th28th
 18th   #133   ANTHONY GONSALVES - KTM
 SAN DIMAS, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd14th
 19th   #240   ALEXANDER VESTAL - KTM
 CORTEZ, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 20th   #712   BLAKE GARDNER - KTM
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th19th
 21st   #12   ANTHONY MARASCO - KTM
 HELPER, UT 
 -
 
 -
17th22nd
 22nd   #55   DYLAN CUNHA - KTM
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st21st
 23rd   #256   ALESSIO SASSO - KTM
 POWAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
 24th   #330   KOLTEN LEWIS - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
20th23rd
 25th   #323   HAYDEN HINES - KAW
 BATTLE MTN, NV 
 -
 
 -
26th24th
 26th   #230   REED MERRICK - KTM
 DAWSON CREEK, BC 
 -
 
 -
25th25th
 27th   #20   GAGE SAGER - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
27th26th
 28th   #220   RYDER COLVIN - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
28th27th
 29th   #22   TREY VALLEY - KTM
 LYNNWOOD, WA 
 -
 
 -
29thDNF
 
65/85cc Girls 2 Stroke - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #80   CARRIE ANNE KILLEBREW - YAM
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #34   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #41   ALEX HERNANDEZ - SUZ
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #818   BRYNLEY CHILDS - KTM
 HELPER, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 
65 Jr. Cycle Mod. 9-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #471   JOE SHIMODA - KTM
 SUZUKA JPN, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #181   JACOB PICCOLO - KTM
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #324   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #10   JEREMY RYAN - KTM
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #48   TOA KISHI - KTM
 SUZUKA, MIE, JAPAN, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 6th   #1   RENE RODRIGUEZ - KTM
 LAYTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 7th   #299   HARUKI SEGAWA - KTM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th4th
 8th   #184   SHANE GOLA - KTM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 9th   #26   PARKER EARL - KTM
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 11th   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - KTM
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 12th   #11   TYLER NICHOLSON - KTM
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #215   SOYA NAKAJIMA - KTM
 HACHIOUJI-SHI TOKYO, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #133   ANTHONY GONSALVES - KTM
 SAN DIMAS, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 15th   #25   RYAN CUNHA - KTM
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 16th   #427   DEGAN PALMER - KTM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
14th18th
 17th   #800   KILE EPPERSON - KTM
 CAMAS, WA 
 -
 
 -
18th16th
 18th   #240   ALEXANDER VESTAL - KTM
 CORTEZ, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 19th   #55   DYLAN CUNHA - KTM
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 20th   #366   DANE LYONSMITH - COB
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
19th23rd
 21st   #12   ANTHONY MARASCO - KTM
 HELPER, UT 
 -
 
 -
24th20th
 22nd   #712   BLAKE GARDNER - KTM
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
 23rd   #330   KOLTEN LEWIS - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd
 24th   #22   TREY VALLEY - KTM
 LYNNWOOD, WA 
 -
 
 -
20th26th
 25th   #230   REED MERRICK - KTM
 DAWSON CREEK, BC 
 -
 
 -
26th24th
 26th   #323   HAYDEN HINES - KAW
 BATTLE MTN, NV 
 -
 
 -
25th25th
 
65 Jr. Cycle Open 6-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #471   JOE SHIMODA - KTM
 SUZUKA JPN, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #324   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #10   JEREMY RYAN - KTM
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #299   HARUKI SEGAWA - KTM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #26   PARKER EARL - KTM
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 6th   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 7th   #184   SHANE GOLA - KTM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 8th   #11   TYLER NICHOLSON - KTM
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th6th
 9th   #48   TOA KISHI - KTM
 SUZUKA, MIE, JAPAN, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th11th
 10th   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - KTM
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 11th   #215   SOYA NAKAJIMA - KTM
 HACHIOUJI-SHI TOKYO, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 12th   #25   RYAN CUNHA - KTM
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 13th   #800   KILE EPPERSON - KTM
 CAMAS, WA 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 14th   #133   ANTHONY GONSALVES - KTM
 SAN DIMAS, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 15th   #427   DEGAN PALMER - KTM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
20th12th
 16th   #55   DYLAN CUNHA - KTM
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th16th
 17th   #366   DANE LYONSMITH - COB
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
17th19th
 18th   #1   RENE RODRIGUEZ - KTM
 LAYTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
12th25th
 19th   #240   ALEXANDER VESTAL - KTM
 CORTEZ, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st17th
 20th   #377   DANIEL ELMORE - KTM
 TELKWA, BC 
 -
 
 -
23rd18th
 21st   #181   JACOB PICCOLO - KTM
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 22nd   #712   BLAKE GARDNER - KTM
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th
 23rd   #256   ALESSIO SASSO - KTM
 POWAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th21st
 24th   #230   REED MERRICK - KTM
 DAWSON CREEK, BC 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd
 25th   #501   COLTON NIZIOLEK - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
27th23rd
 26th   #323   HAYDEN HINES - KAW
 BATTLE MTN, NV 
 -
 
 -
26th24th
 27th   #220   RYDER COLVIN - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
28th26th
 28th   #22   TREY VALLEY - KTM
 LYNNWOOD, WA 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 
85 Stk. Thru 11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #471   JOE SHIMODA - KTM
  
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #63   PIERCE BROWN - YAM
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #425   CADE MATHERLY - SUZ
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER - KAW
 BISHOP, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #1   RENE RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 LAYTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th
 6th   #128   RYAN KECK - SUZ
 SOLVANG, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 7th   #2   ETHAN DAVIS - KAW
 PARK CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 8th   #3   KILE EPPERSON - KTM
 CAMAS, WA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #118   CHRISTOPHER WEIGLE - YAM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #329   PEYTON GUSTAFSON - KAW
 EVERSON, WA 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #145   CHANCE WILLIAMSON - YAM
 ST.GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #210   LUKE KALAITZIAN - KAW
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th17th
 13th   #616   TREVOR MARTINEZ - KTM
 MOAB, UT 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 14th   #444   HUNTER MAYCOCK - KTM
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 15th   #921   WESLEY BOYD - KAW
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 16th   #112   TOD COUSINEAU - SUZ
 ELKO, NV 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 17th   #114   JOHNNY CASHELL - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
15th16th
 DNS   #320   CHRIS NUNES - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #181   JACOB PICCOLO - KTM
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DQ   #15   TYLER LONG - SUZ
 BOULDER, CO 
 -
 
 -
DQDQ
 DQ   #5   CHASE WARNER - SUZ
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
DQDQ
 
85 Mod. Thru 11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #63   PIERCE BROWN - YAM
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #471   JOE SHIMODA - KTM
  
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #425   CADE MATHERLY - SUZ
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #210   LUKE KALAITZIAN - KAW
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER - KAW
 BISHOP, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th8th
 6th   #128   RYAN KECK - SUZ
 SOLVANG, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 7th   #1   RENE RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 LAYTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
11th5th
 8th   #2   ETHAN DAVIS - KAW
 PARK CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 9th   #3   KILE EPPERSON - KTM
 CAMAS, WA 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 10th   #118   CHRISTOPHER WEIGLE - YAM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th11th
 11th   #5   CHASE WARNER - SUZ
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th6th
 12th   #329   PEYTON GUSTAFSON - KAW
 EVERSON, WA 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 13th   #501   COLTON NIZIOLEK - HON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 14th   #921   WESLEY BOYD - KAW
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 -
 
 -
14th17th
 15th   #616   TREVOR MARTINEZ - KTM
 MOAB, UT 
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 16th   #444   HUNTER MAYCOCK - KTM
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
 -
20th13th
 17th   #114   JOHNNY CASHELL - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
 18th   #112   TOD COUSINEAU - SUZ
 ELKO, NV 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 19th   #15   TYLER LONG - SUZ
 BOULDER, CO 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 20th   #24   CONNER AMUNDSON - KAW
 BELFAIR, WA 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 DNS   #320   CHRIS NUNES - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85/150 Stk 12-13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #147   GORDON KECK - SUZ
 SOLVANG, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #49   IAN SMITH - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #910   CARSON BROWN - YAM
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 4th   #48   BLAKE COBBIN - KTM
 RAMONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #266   WYATT LYONSMITH - SUZ
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 6th   #799   BAJAINE HORTON - HON
 HOME ADDRESS 2, NV 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 7th   #505   MCCLELLAN HILE - KTM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 9th   #273   EZRA LEWIS - KAW
 CYPRESS, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 10th   #69   RENE GARCIA - KTM
 FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #681   CHASE MITCHELL - HON
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 12th   #46   ALEX ORR - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
15th11th
 13th   #876   COLLIN ELLIOTT - YAM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #29   GABRIEL ELMORE - YAM
 TELKWA, BC 
 -
 
 -
18th14th
 15th   #411   BRAYDEN COON - YAM
 REDDING, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 16th   #110   DEVON BATES - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
11th22nd
 17th   #177   TREVOR STEFFEN - YAM
 NOVATO, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 18th   #761   BRANDON GATES - KTM
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
 -
23rd15th
 19th   #43   NOLAN COLBORN - KAW
 OJAI, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th19th
 20th   #264   MACK EPPERSON - YAM
 CAMAS, WA 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th
 21st   #730   ETHAN BEUTLER - YAM
 PASCO, WA 
 -
 
 -
21st21st
 22nd   #127   GAGE SWANSON - KTM
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
 -
20th23rd
 23rd   #619   KADEN HUDSON - KTM
 MENDON, UT 
 -
 
 -
24th20th
 24th   #317   MASON COURSON - SUZ
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 25th   #13   RUSSELL BERNATZ - YAM
 CALIFORNIA CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 DNS   #77   CORBIN EATHERTON - KAW
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #54   ANGELO LANFORD - YAM
 MONTE RIO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #626   JARED LUCERO - SUZ
 LEWIS, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #221   HUNTER MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85/150 Mod. 12-13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #49   IAN SMITH - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #910   CARSON BROWN - YAM
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #147   GORDON KECK - SUZ
 SOLVANG, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #505   MCCLELLAN HILE - KTM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #266   WYATT LYONSMITH - SUZ
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd
 6th   #48   BLAKE COBBIN - KTM
 RAMONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 7th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 8th   #799   BAJAINE HORTON - HON
 HOME ADDRESS 2, NV 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #273   EZRA LEWIS - KAW
 CYPRESS, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 10th   #681   CHASE MITCHELL - HON
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 11th   #69   RENE GARCIA - KTM
 FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th17th
 12th   #46   ALEX ORR - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
16th9th
 13th   #876   COLLIN ELLIOTT - YAM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 14th   #110   DEVON BATES - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
11th14th
 15th   #22   ZACH REDDING - YAM
 PUYALLUP, WA 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 16th   #80   CARRIE ANNE KILLEBREW - YAM
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
15th19th
 17th   #411   BRAYDEN COON - YAM
 REDDING, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th15th
 18th   #761   BRANDON GATES - KTM
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 19th   #43   NOLAN COLBORN - KAW
 OJAI, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th23rd
 20th   #177   TREVOR STEFFEN - YAM
 NOVATO, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th20th
 21st   #29   GABRIEL ELMORE - YAM
 TELKWA, BC 
 -
 
 -
25th16th
 22nd   #264   MACK EPPERSON - YAM
 CAMAS, WA 
 -
 
 -
26th21st
 23rd   #721   SAM DOOLEY - KAW
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
 -
 
 -
27th22nd
 24th   #619   KADEN HUDSON - KTM
 MENDON, UT 
 -
 
 -
28th24th
 25th   #317   MASON COURSON - SUZ
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 26th   #781   BRADY GINTER - HON
 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, AB 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 27th   #33   TYLER SCHROEDER - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 28th   #730   ETHAN BEUTLER - YAM
 PASCO, WA 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 DNS   #77   CORBIN EATHERTON - KAW
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #54   ANGELO LANFORD - YAM
 MONTE RIO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #221   HUNTER MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85/150 Stk. 14-16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #94   LUKE PURTHER - UNK
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - KTM
 PRIEST RIVR, ID 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #173   ZACHARY BIERBOWER - HON
 LANCASTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #86   HARUKI YOKOYAMA - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #211   CASEY KEAST - YAM
 KELOWNA, BC 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #153   CARSON CARR - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #220   KOLTON DEAN - YAM
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #144   EATHAN AMUNDSON - KAW
 BELFAIR, WA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #728   SAVION LEVRETS - SUZ
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 DNS   #105   CJ HERNDS - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85/150 Mod. 14-16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #94   LUKE PURTHER - UNK
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #173   ZACHARY BIERBOWER - HON
 LANCASTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - KTM
 PRIEST RIVR, ID 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #31   SCOTT HAVER - SUZ
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 5th   #211   CASEY KEAST - YAM
 KELOWNA, BC 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #153   CARSON CARR - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #97   NATHAN HAMLIN - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd8th
 8th   #52   STONE COLBY - HON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 9th   #86   HARUKI YOKOYAMA - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #25   SLATER COLBY - HON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
 11th   #14   BRAXTON NICHOLS - KAW
 EAGLE MOUTAIN, UT 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 12th   #75   BRADY FRAZEE - KAW
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 13th   #220   KOLTON DEAN - YAM
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF
 DNS   #105   CJ HERNDS - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85/150 Open Thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - KTM
 PRIEST RIVR, ID 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #31   SCOTT HAVER - SUZ
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #910   CARSON BROWN - YAM
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #211   CASEY KEAST - YAM
 KELOWNA, BC 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #49   IAN SMITH - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th
 6th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - YAM
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 7th   #147   GORDON KECK - SUZ
 SOLVANG, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 8th   #48   BLAKE COBBIN - KTM
 RAMONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 9th   #876   COLLIN ELLIOTT - YAM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 10th   #266   WYATT LYONSMITH - SUZ
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 11th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER - KAW
 BISHOP, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 12th   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd21st
 13th   #75   BRADY FRAZEE - KAW
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th12th
 14th   #425   CADE MATHERLY - SUZ
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 15th   #5   CHASE WARNER - SUZ
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 16th   #128   RYAN KECK - SUZ
 SOLVANG, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th15th
 17th   #264   MACK EPPERSON - YAM
 CAMAS, WA 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 18th   #728   SAVION LEVRETS - SUZ
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 -
 
 -
20th18th
 19th   #329   PEYTON GUSTAFSON - KAW
 EVERSON, WA 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th
 20th   #921   WESLEY BOYD - KAW
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
 21st   #15   TYLER LONG - SUZ
 BOULDER, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF14th
 22nd   #317   MASON COURSON - SUZ
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF
 23rd   #18   TRE FIERRO - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #77   CORBIN EATHERTON - KAW
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #221   HUNTER MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
112 Supermini thru 13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #958   KALEB TAYLOR - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #837   BRYSON GARDNER - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #49   IAN SMITH - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #910   CARSON BROWN - YAM
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #48   BLAKE COBBIN - KTM
 RAMONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #266   WYATT LYONSMITH - SUZ
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 7th   #505   MCCLELLAN HILE - KTM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 8th   #273   EZRA LEWIS - KAW
 CYPRESS, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 9th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th11th
 10th   #110   DEVON BATES - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #46   ALEX ORR - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 12th   #876   COLLIN ELLIOTT - YAM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 13th   #177   TREVOR STEFFEN - YAM
 NOVATO, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 14th   #127   GAGE SWANSON - KTM
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 15th   #721   SAM DOOLEY - KAW
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 16th   #22   ZACH REDDING - YAM
 PUYALLUP, WA 
 -
 
 -
21st12th
 17th   #264   MACK EPPERSON - YAM
 CAMAS, WA 
 -
 
 -
19th20th
 18th   #137   COLE BAILEY - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th21st
 19th   #15   TYLER LONG - SUZ
 BOULDER, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th23rd
 20th   #761   BRANDON GATES - KTM
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
 -
24th17th
 21st   #24   CONNER AMUNDSON - KAW
 BELFAIR, WA 
 -
 
 -
23rd19th
 22nd   #72   KYLE FREUND - SUZ
 EL CAJON, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th18th
 23rd   #5   CHASE WARNER - SUZ
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th24th
 24th   #210   LUKE KALAITZIAN - KAW
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd
 25th   #35   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 BISMARCK, ND 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 26th   #33   TYLER SCHROEDER - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNF
 DNS   #54   ANGELO LANFORD - YAM
 MONTE RIO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #626   JARED LUCERO - SUZ
 LEWIS, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #221   HUNTER MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
112 Supermini thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #17   JON AMES - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #94   LUKE PURTHER - UNK
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #97   NATHAN HAMLIN - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #958   KALEB TAYLOR - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #775   WYNTER TRIPLETT - YAM
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 6th   #910   CARSON BROWN - YAM
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 -
 
 -
10th5th
 7th   #211   CASEY KEAST - YAM
 KELOWNA, BC 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 8th   #52   STONE COLBY - HON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 9th   #266   WYATT LYONSMITH - SUZ
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
6th11th
 10th   #31   SCOTT HAVER - SUZ
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
12th7th
 11th   #153   CARSON CARR - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 12th   #25   SLATER COLBY - HON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
 13th   #220   KOLTON DEAN - YAM
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #144   EATHAN AMUNDSON - KAW
 BELFAIR, WA 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 15th   #102   HENRY ROTEN - KTM
 PARK CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 16th   #14   BRAXTON NICHOLS - KAW
 EAGLE MOUTAIN, UT 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 17th   #42   GORDON JR KELLER - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th21st
 18th   #171   ERIC SNOW - KAW
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 19th   #75   BRADY FRAZEE - KAW
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st17th
 20th   #727   BOBBY ARNETT - KAW
 BILLINGS, MT 
 -
 
 -
19th19th
 21st   #113   TYLER GINTER - HON
 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, AB 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th
 22nd   #721   SAM DOOLEY - KAW
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 DNF   #917   DEVIN COURSON - KAW
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #190   ALIHA ANDREWS - HON
 HOOPER, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #105   CJ HERNDS - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - KTM
 PRIEST RIVR, ID 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #481   TANNER MERRICK - KAW
 DAWSON CREEK, BC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #191   ALLYSON MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #819   BEAR SWANSON - KTM
 POCATELLO, ID 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #35   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 BISMARCK, ND 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62   JORDON SMITH - HON
 BELMONT, NC 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #701   KOTARO TAKAHASHI - KAW
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 2nd
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
4th3rd
 4th   #464   TRISTON STEPHENSON - KAW
 PEARBLOSSOM, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
4th5th
 5th   #755   DEAN SPANGLER - SUZ
 CORONA, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd7th
 6th   #227   TANNER BJORKLUND - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th4th
 7th   #44   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd8th
 8th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd10th
 9th   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 16th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
9th6th
 10th   #30   GARRETT SCHNEPP - HON
 AMERICAN CANYON, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th11th
 11th   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th9th
 12th   #143   KIRK RALEIGH - KAW
 MOORPARK, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
7th12th
 13th   #57   MATTHEW MALAN - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
6th13th
 14th   #429   LUC SANTOS - KTM
 KAMOS, UT 
 10th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th14th
 15th   #521   JAYME GARDINER - SUZ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st24th
 16th   #47   JOHNATHON LEAVITT - HON
 MESQUITE, NV 
 8th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
12th15th
 17th   #165   JAKE HOGAN - HON
 ACTON, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
13th16th
 18th   #732   AJ LOWE - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 8th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
10th19th
 19th   #83   CARLEN GARDNER - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th22nd
 20th   #37   AUSTIN GONSALVES - KTM
 NEW CASTLE, CO 
 13th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th20th
 21st   #709   TRENTON FERGEN - YAM
 GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO 
 5th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th25th
 22nd   #550   JOHN CITROLA - HON
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 11th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
15th17th
 23rd   #24   BLAKE SMITH - KAW
 ARLINGTON, WA 
 17th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
15th18th
 24th   #319   MATHEW BREMAN - KAW
 PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO 
 14th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
12th21st
 25th   #32   REAGAN JOHNSON - KAW
 RIGBY, ID 
 13th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
14th23rd
 26th   #59   TALLON LAFOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5thDNS
 27th   #744   TRISTEN MAYCOCK - HON
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 9th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 28th   #731   KADEN BEUTLER - HON
 PASCO, WA 
 11th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
11thDNS
 29th   #80   TANNER SMITH - KTM
 MESA, AZ 
 15th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
13thDNS
 30th   #965   NATHAN MAYHEW - HON
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 16th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
14thDNS
 -   #523   ZANE JOHNSON - YAM
 ETNA, WY 
 12th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #684   MICHAEL WITCHER - YAM
 EL PASO, TX 
 12th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #35   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 BISMARCK, ND 
 14th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #341   ORAZIO DIMAURO - HON
 SONOMA, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #07   KURTIS GEIGER - KAW
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #136   STEVEN SCHNEIDER - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #281   DEREK LEMA - KAW
 MOAB, UT 
 19th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #727   BOBBY ARNETT - KAW
 BILLINGS, MT 
 19th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #714   TRAVIS ERICKSON - HON
 ERDA, UT 
 20th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #181   DANIEL CALDERA - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 20th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #132   RYLEE NEWSOM - YAM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 21st
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #120   HUNTER ROEMPKE - SUZ
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 21st
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #116   ANDREW DAVIS - KAW
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #729   RICHARD SERRANO II - HON
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #9   JOEY OLIVA - HON
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
 23rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #196   DAMON BACK - KAW
 ROOSEVELT, UT 
 23rd
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #158   COAL DILS - KAW
 ELKO, NV 
 24th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #75   BRAD MAGA - SUZ
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 24th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #153   BLAINE COON - YAM
 REDDING, CA 
 25th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #147   SKYLER LEMM - SUZ
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 25th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #4   DREW SILVA - YAM
 DIXON, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #715   JUSTIN HOEFT - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #917   BRENTON PEPPER - KAW
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #491   CAMERON CIELUCH - HON
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #253   NICHOLAS REED - SUZ
 AUBURN, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
150 4-Stroke Thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #173   ZACHARY BIERBOWER - HON
 LANCASTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #52   STONE COLBY - HON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #837   BRYSON GARDNER - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #910   CARSON BROWN - HON
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #25   SLATER COLBY - HON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #22   ZACH REDDING - HON
 PUYALLUP, WA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 7th   #141   BRAXTON NICHOLS - HON
 EAGLE MOUTAIN, UT 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 8th   #113   TYLER GINTER - HON
 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, AB 
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 9th   #681   CHASE MITCHELL - HON
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 -
 
 -
12th6th
 10th   #781   BRADY GINTER - HON
 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, AB 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 11th   #137   COLE BAILEY - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF
 12th   #33   TYLER SCHROEDER - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 13th   #105   CJ HERNDS - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #190   ALIHA ANDREWS - HON
 HOOPER, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #799   BAJAINE HORTON - HON
 HOME ADDRESS 2, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
125 2-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #57   MATTHEW MALAN - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #83   CARLEN GARDNER - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd
 3rd   #684   MICHAEL WITCHER - YAM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #44   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #429   LUC SANTOS - KTM
 KAMOS, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 6th   #143   KIRK RALEIGH - YAM
 MOORPARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 7th   #958   KALEB TAYLOR - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 8th   #755   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd18th
 9th   #954   NICHOLAS CITROLA - HON
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 10th   #731   KADEN BEUTLER - YAM
 PASCO, WA 
 -
 
 -
10th13th
 11th   #136   STEVEN SCHNEIDER - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 12th   #07   KURTIS GEIGER - KAW
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th9th
 13th   #894   TRISTEN GUGELMAN - YAM
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 14th   #171   ERIC SNOW - YAM
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 15th   #172   KYLE FREUND - SUZ
 EL CAJON, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th17th
 16th   #259   KASEN JOHNSON - YAM
 RIGBY, ID 
 -
 
 -
19th15th
 17th   #178   DONOVAN TRYON - SUZ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
20th16th
 18th   #165   JAKE HOGAN - YAM
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS5th
 19th   #29   MASON OLSON - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 20th   #35   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 BISMARCK, ND 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 21st   #481   TANNER MERRICK - KAW
 DAWSON CREEK, BC 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 DNS   #179   JON AMES - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #66   ZACH GINTER - YAM
 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, AB 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #71   CHRIS HERNANDEZ - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
125/250 Women Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #596   KYLEE LEMMON - SUZ
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #233   MICA DIAZ - SUZ
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #193   LAUREN WOODS - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #132   RYLEE NEWSOM - YAM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #101   JESSICA GOODMAN - YAM
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #812   TORIE WILLIAMSON - HON
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #145   RACHEL VAN DIEPEN - HON
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #710   ANGIE WRIGHT - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 9th   #4   NICOLE GAUDERN - KAW
 RIVERTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 10th   #41   ALEX HERNANDEZ - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 11th   #383   EVELINA MITROKHINA - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 12th   #133   HAYDEE BULLARD - HON
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 13th   #13   BROOK WHIPPLE - HON
 DUVALL, WA 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #190   ALIHA ANDREWS - HON
 HOOPER, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #191   ALLYSON MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #198   DAKOTAH PALMER - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250/450 College St 18-25NonPro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #743   MAX SISCO - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #93   SEBASTIAN CANTERGIANI - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #220   KY ZUNDEL - HON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #309   DAVID BLEW - HON
 DAMASCUS, OR 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #919   DAMON HAMILTON - KAW
 BLYTHE, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #703   CJ FERRIGNO - HON
 SAN PEDRO, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 7th   #221   AUSTIN PRIDA - SUZ
 EL CAJON, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd10th
 8th   #305   ISAAC ELMORE - SUZ
 TELKWA, BC 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 9th   #152   AUSTIN BURKE - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 10th   #112   LOUIS GRISIUS - HON
 AVONDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNS9th
 
250 Stk. Novice - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #523   ZANE JOHNSON - YAM
 ETNA, WY 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #318   BRADLEY LIONNET - HON
 THEME ULNA, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 3rd   #147   SKYLER LEMM - SUZ
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 5th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd3rd
 4th   #117   JOEY PAPPAS - KAW
 EAGLE POINT, OR 
 2nd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd5th
 5th   #196   DAMON BACK - KAW
 ROOSEVELT, UT 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd7th
 6th   #224   RYAN KAUFMAN - SUZ
 MOSCOW, ID 
 10th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
7th4th
 7th   #39   JOSH BRIGGS - KAW
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
6th6th
 8th   #429   LUC SANTOS - KTM
 KAMOS, UT 
 3rd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
2nd10th
 9th   #42   GORDON JR KELLER - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th8th
 10th   #22   GUNNAR HATZENBILER - KAW
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
8th9th
 11th   #37   AUSTIN GONSALVES - KTM
 NEW CASTLE, CO 
 4th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
8th13th
 12th   #10   JOEY DOMINGUEZ - HON
 WOODLAND, WA 
 6th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
6th17th
 13th   #305   ISAAC ELMORE - SUZ
 TELKWA, BC 
 11th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th11th
 14th   #731   KADEN BEUTLER - HON
 PASCO, WA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
10th14th
 15th   #75   BRAD MAGA - SUZ
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 5th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
14th12th
 16th   #108   TOMMY CONNORS - SUZ
 HENDERSON, NV 
 12th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th15th
 17th   #965   NATHAN MAYHEW - HON
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 10th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10th16th
 18th   #338   CODY HOLZER - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
 9th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th21st
 19th   #588   KURT THOMAS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 8th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
7th23rd
 20th   #152   AUSTIN BURKE - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 4th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th25th
 21st   #311   RAMSON RAGEN - SUZ
 SLC, UT 
 17th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
13th18th
 22nd   #704   JAYDEN ATWOOD - SUZ
 VERNAL, UT 
 14th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
12th19th
 23rd   #322   AUSTIN JOLLEY - KAW
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 14th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
11th20th
 24th   #111   CHAD HEISHMAN - KAW
 VERDI, NV 
 8th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
4th28th
 25th   #397   CALEB SCHMIDT - HON
 WILLCOX, AZ 
 15th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
14th22nd
 26th   #342   RICHARD BUKSA - KTM
 SHERWOOD PARK, AB 
 19th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
15th24th
 27th   #2   JOSHUA ARMSTRONG - YAM
 SHELTON, WA 
 12th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
12th27th
 28th   #193   LAUREN WOODS - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th26th
 29th   #106   NICHOLAS MANCUSO - KAW
 PORTLAND, OR 
 6th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4thDNS
 30th   #134   BLAKE SLAGLE - SUZ
 HENDERSON, NV 
 9th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9thDNS
 -   #29   MASON OLSON - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 7th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #744   TRISTEN MAYCOCK - HON
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 13th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #120   HUNTER ROEMPKE - SUZ
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 15th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #727   BOBBY ARNETT - KAW
 BILLINGS, MT 
 16th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #116   ANDREW DAVIS - KAW
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 16th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #102   RYAN HALL - SUZ
 PEARBLOSSOM, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #481   TANNER MERRICK - KAW
 DAWSON CREEK, BC 
 18th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #304   JUSTIN PENNINGTON - KAW
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 19th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #596   KYLEE LEMMON - SUZ
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
 20th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #894   TRISTEN GUGELMAN - KAW
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 20th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #954   NICHOLAS CITROLA - HON
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 21st
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #285   BRANDON BREMAN - HON
 PAGOSA SRINGS, CO 
 21st
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #259   KASEN JOHNSON - YAM
 RIGBY, ID 
 22nd
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #4   TANNER PANSINI - YAM
 VACAVILL, CA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #712   BUSTER DREKSLER - KTM
 LOGANDALE, NV 
 23rd
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #729   RICHARD SERRANO II - HON
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 23rd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #714   TRAVIS ERICKSON - HON
 ERDA, UT 
 24th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #442   BRIGHTON PARKER - HON
 HEBER CITY, UT 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #381   JOSEPH BLACK - SUZ
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 DNF
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #818   BEAR SWANSON - HON
 POCATELLO, ID 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #491   CAMERON CIELUCH - HON
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #66   ZACH GINTER - YAM
 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, AB 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #71   CHRIS HERNANDEZ - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #823   CODY LAWSON - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #191   ALLYSON MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #17   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #56   TONY GIUSTI - KAW
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #65   RYAN MCLEAN - KAW
 TACOMA, WA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #917   BRENTON PEPPER - KAW
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
250 Mod. Novice - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #523   ZANE JOHNSON - YAM
 ETNA, WY 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #744   TRISTEN MAYCOCK - HON
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st3rd
 3rd   #318   BRADLEY LIONNET - HON
 THEME ULNA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd4th
 4th   #224   RYAN KAUFMAN - SUZ
 MOSCOW, ID 
 3rd
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
6th2nd
 5th   #134   BLAKE SLAGLE - SUZ
 HENDERSON, NV 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd7th
 6th   #147   SKYLER LEMM - SUZ
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 9th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th6th
 7th   #39   JOSH BRIGGS - KAW
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
6th5th
 8th   #10   JOEY DOMINGUEZ - HON
 WOODLAND, WA 
 6th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
7th9th
 9th   #341   ORAZIO DIMAURO - HON
 SONOMA, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd13th
 10th   #131   COREY BERNATZ - HON
 CLIFORNIA CITY, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th12th
 11th   #152   AUSTIN BURKE - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 10th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
8th10th
 12th   #37   AUSTIN GONSALVES - KTM
 NEW CASTLE, CO 
 12th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
8th11th
 13th   #588   KURT THOMAS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 7th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
5th14th
 14th   #731   KADEN BEUTLER - HON
 PASCO, WA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
13th8th
 15th   #965   NATHAN MAYHEW - HON
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 13th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
9th15th
 16th   #305   ISAAC ELMORE - SUZ
 TELKWA, BC 
 12th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
10th16th
 17th   #75   BRAD MAGA - SUZ
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 11th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
11th17th
 18th   #117   JOEY PAPPAS - KAW
 EAGLE POINT, OR 
 4th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
12th18th
 19th   #714   TRAVIS ERICKSON - HON
 ERDA, UT 
 10th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
11th19th
 20th   #322   AUSTIN JOLLEY - KAW
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 7th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd27th
 21st   #22   GUNNAR HATZENBILER - KAW
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
10th21st
 22nd   #24   BLAKE SMITH - KAW
 ARLINGTON, WA 
 9th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th24th
 23rd   #124   AUSTIN NIZIOLEK - YAM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 14th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
12th22nd
 24th   #102   RYAN HALL - SUZ
 PEARBLOSSOM, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
15th20th
 25th   #338   CODY HOLZER - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
 11th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14th23rd
 26th   #919   DAMON HAMILTON - KAW
 BLYTHE, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
13th25th
 27th   #196   DAMON BACK - KAW
 ROOSEVELT, UT 
 13th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
9th29th
 28th   #397   CALEB SCHMIDT - HON
 WILLCOX, AZ 
 16th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14th26th
 29th   #727   BOBBY ARNETT - KAW
 BILLINGS, MT 
 15th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th28th
 30th   #111   CHAD HEISHMAN - KAW
 VERDI, NV 
 6th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
4thDNS
 -   #106   NICHOLAS MANCUSO - KAW
 PORTLAND, OR 
 4th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #29   MASON OLSON - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 5th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #2   JOSHUA ARMSTRONG - YAM
 SHELTON, WA 
 15th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #70   DALLAS TAYLOR - YAM
 ST. ISIDORE, AB 
 16th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #704   JAYDEN ATWOOD - SUZ
 VERNAL, UT 
 17th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #181   DANIEL CALDERA - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 17th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #116   ANDREW DAVIS - KAW
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 18th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #596   KYLEE LEMMON - SUZ
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
 19th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #101   JESSICA GOODMAN - YAM
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 19th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #9   JOEY OLIVA - HON
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
 20th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #118   TYAN LAIRD - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 20th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #304   JUSTIN PENNINGTON - KAW
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 21st
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #229   NICHOLAS MALIK - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 21st
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #103   GARRETT ALBERTSON - HON
 PAHRUMP, NV 
 22nd
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #113   CASEY BERNATZ - HON
 CALIFORNIA CITY, CA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #65   RYAN MCLEAN - KAW
 TACOMA, WA 
 24th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #491   CAMERON CIELUCH - HON
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #917   BRENTON PEPPER - KAW
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #56   TONY GIUSTI - KAW
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #823   CODY LAWSON - YAM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #442   BRIGHTON PARKER - HON
 HEBER CITY, UT 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #17   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
250 Mod. Inter - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62   JORDON SMITH - HON
 BELMONT, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #521   JAYME GARDINER - SUZ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd
 4th   #158   COAL DILS - KAW
 ELKO, NV 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #755   DEAN SPANGLER - SUZ
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 6th   #227   TANNER BJORKLUND - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 7th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 8th   #701   KOTARO TAKAHASHI - KAW
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
13th6th
 9th   #93   SEBASTIAN CANTERGIANI - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 10th   #220   KY ZUNDEL - HON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 11th   #709   TRENTON FERGEN - YAM
 GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 12th   #833   MARCUS NIMS - SUZ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th8th
 13th   #30   GARRETT SCHNEPP - HON
 AMERICAN CANYON, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th15th
 14th   #114   RYAN GUSTINE - HON
 RENTON, WA 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 15th   #888   TYLER CHURCHILL - YAM
 EL CATON, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th18th
 16th   #165   JAKE HOGAN - YAM
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th14th
 17th   #143   KIRK RALEIGH - KAW
 MOORPARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 18th   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th20th
 19th   #703   CJ FERRIGNO - HON
 SAN PEDRO, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd19th
 20th   #849   DUSTY PHARES - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st21st
 21st   #807   CHRISTOPHER CORSI - KAW
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 -
 
 -
27th16th
 22nd   #59   TALLON LAFOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF
 23rd   #281   DEREK LEMA - KAW
 MOAB, UT 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd
 24th   #550   JOHN CITROLA - HON
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 -
 
 -
25th23rd
 25th   #32   REAGAN JOHNSON - KAW
 RIGBY, ID 
 -
 
 -
26th24th
 26th   #112   LOUIS GRISIUS - HON
 AVONDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
28th25th
 27th   #464   TRISTON STEPHENSON - KAW
 PEARBLOSSOM, CA 
 -
 
 -
24thDNF
 28th   #357   PATRICK HANNAH - KAW
 PALM DESERT, CA 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 29th   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNF26th
 30th   #78   PATRIC LONGO - KTM
 SAN ANSELMO, CA 
 -
 
 -
29thDNS
 DNS   #198   LAURENT FATH - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #715   JUSTIN HOEFT - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #142   CODY THOMPSON - HON
 MARTINEZ, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 Stk. Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #838   BRANDAN LEITH - KAW
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #113   CONNER ELLIOTT - YAM
 TUMWATER, WA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #181   BRADY MATHEWS - KAW
 NIBLEY, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #404   RILEY RICHARDSON - KAW
 AMERICAN FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 DNS   #724   TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 Mod. Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #113   CONNER ELLIOTT - YAM
 TUMWATER, WA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #838   BRANDAN LEITH - KAW
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #724   TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #404   RILEY RICHARDSON - KAW
 AMERICAN FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 DNS   #38   BLAKE LILLY - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Stk. Novice - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #318   BRADLEY LIONNET - HON
 THEME ULNA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #98   JORDAN VONBALOU - YAM
 FRENCH POLYNESIA,  
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #429   LUC SANTOS - KTM
 KAMOS, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #310   NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 5th   #111   CHAD HEISHMAN - KAW
 VERDI, NV 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 6th   #10   JOEY DOMINGUEZ - HON
 WOODLAND, WA 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 7th   #22   GUNNAR HATZENBILER - KAW
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 8th   #224   RYAN KAUFMAN - SUZ
 MOSCOW, ID 
 -
 
 -
13th4th
 9th   #75   BRAD MAGA - SUZ
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 -
 
 -
6th11th
 10th   #106   NICHOLAS MANCUSO - SUZ
 PORTLAND, OR 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 11th   #237   MAXX PERKINS - SUZ
 OVERTON, NV 
 -
 
 -
4th14th
 12th   #233   JACOB JOHNSON - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th10th
 13th   #322   AUSTIN JOLLEY - KAW
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 14th   #338   CODY HOLZER - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
 -
 
 -
11th16th
 15th   #342   RICHARD BUKSA - KTM
 SHERWOOD PARK, AB 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 16th   #16   BJ MOFFATT - YAM
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 17th   #18   SEAN HOLTZ - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF
 DNS   #65   RYAN MCLEAN - KAW
 TACOMA, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #442   BRIGHTON PARKER - HON
 HEBER CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #17   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 Stk. Inter - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62   JORDON SMITH - HON
 BELMONT, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #57   MATTHEW MALAN - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 3rd   #755   DEAN SPANGLER - SUZ
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 5th   #114   RYAN GUSTINE - HON
 RENTON, WA 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 6th   #701   KOTARO TAKAHASHI - KAW
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
18th2nd
 7th   #743   MAX SISCO - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th16th
 8th   #93   SEBASTIAN CANTERGIANI - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th7th
 9th   #59   TALLON LAFOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
 10th   #732   AJ LOWE - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 11th   #220   KY ZUNDEL - HON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 12th   #143   KIRK RALEIGH - KAW
 MOORPARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 13th   #703   CJ FERRIGNO - HON
 SAN PEDRO, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th18th
 14th   #709   TRENTON FERGEN - YAM
 GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th9th
 15th   #464   TRISTON STEPHENSON - KAW
 PEARBLOSSOM, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 16th   #47   JOHNATHON LEAVITT - HON
 MESQUITE, NV 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 17th   #78   PATRIC LONGO - KTM
 SAN ANSELMO, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th25th
 18th   #807   CHRISTOPHER CORSI - KAW
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 -
 
 -
16th23rd
 19th   #550   JOHN CITROLA - HON
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 20th   #849   DUSTY PHARES - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
 21st   #32   REAGAN JOHNSON - KAW
 RIGBY, ID 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st
 22nd   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF
 23rd   #319   MATHEW BREMAN - KAW
 PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th24th
 24th   #888   TYLER CHURCHILL - YAM
 EL CATON, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF13th
 25th   #81   SHAWN MERYHEW - SUZ
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
25th26th
 26th   #227   TANNER BJORKLUND - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF17th
 27th   #357   PATRICK HANNAH - KAW
 PALM DESERT, CA 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 28th   #153   BLAINE COON - YAM
 REDDING, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS22nd
 29th   #44   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF27th
 DNS   #198   LAURENT FATH - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #715   JUSTIN HOEFT - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #253   NICHOLAS REED - SUZ
 AUBURN, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Mod. Novice - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #42   GORDON JR KELLER - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #310   NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th
 3rd   #322   AUSTIN JOLLEY - KAW
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 -
 
 -
7th2nd
 4th   #22   GUNNAR HATZENBILER - KAW
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #75   BRAD MAGA - SUZ
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #98   JORDAN VONBALOU - YAM
 FRENCH POLYNESIA,  
 -
 
 -
1st11th
 7th   #919   DAMON HAMILTON - KAW
 BLYTHE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 8th   #233   JACOB JOHNSON - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 9th   #237   MAXX PERKINS - SUZ
 OVERTON, NV 
 -
 
 -
15th3rd
 10th   #106   NICHOLAS MANCUSO - SUZ
 PORTLAND, OR 
 -
 
 -
4th14th
 11th   #124   AUSTIN NIZIOLEK - YAM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 12th   #70   DALLAS TAYLOR - YAM
 ST. ISIDORE, AB 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 13th   #338   CODY HOLZER - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
 14th   #16   BJ MOFFATT - YAM
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 15th   #18   SEAN HOLTZ - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 DNF   #614   COLETON BUCHMEIER - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #823   CODY LAWSON - YAM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #17   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Stk. Inter. - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #521   JAYME GARDINER - SUZ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #158   COAL DILS - KAW
 ELKO, NV 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #743   MAX SISCO - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #220   KY ZUNDEL - HON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #833   MARCUS NIMS - SUZ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 6th   #142   CODY THOMPSON - HON
 MARTINEZ, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 7th   #807   CHRISTOPHER CORSI - KAW
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 -
 
 -
4th10th
 8th   #709   TRENTON FERGEN - YAM
 GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #146   BRANDON GRAVLEY - HON
 SUN CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 10th   #309   DAVID BLEW - HON
 DAMASCUS, OR 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 11th   #465   AUSTIN PARR - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 12th   #33   ARTUR SIDOROV - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 13th   #78   PATRIC LONGO - KTM
 SAN ANSELMO, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th16th
 14th   #281   DEREK LEMA - KAW
 MOAB, UT 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 15th   #80   TANNER SMITH - KTM
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 16th   #221   AUSTIN PRIDA - SUZ
 EL CAJON, CA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF
 17th   #32   REAGAN JOHNSON - KAW
 RIGBY, ID 
 -
 
 -
19th15th
 18th   #732   AJ LOWE - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 19th   #357   PATRICK HANNAH - KAW
 PALM DESERT, CA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 DNS   #253   NICHOLAS REED - SUZ
 AUBURN, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Mod Inter - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #521   JAYME GARDINER - SUZ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #62   JORDON SMITH - HON
 BELMONT, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #833   MARCUS NIMS - SUZ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #743   MAX SISCO - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 6th   #59   TALLON LAFOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #146   BRANDON GRAVLEY - HON
 SUN CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th5th
 8th   #114   RYAN GUSTINE - HON
 RENTON, WA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #220   KY ZUNDEL - HON
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 10th   #807   CHRISTOPHER CORSI - KAW
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 -
 
 -
8th13th
 11th   #465   AUSTIN PARR - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #33   ARTUR SIDOROV - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 13th   #112   LOUIS GRISIUS - HON
 AVONDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
16th12th
 14th   #142   CODY THOMPSON - HON
 MARTINEZ, CA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 15th   #80   TANNER SMITH - KTM
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 16th   #221   AUSTIN PRIDA - SUZ
 EL CAJON, CA 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 17th   #357   PATRICK HANNAH - KAW
 PALM DESERT, CA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 
450 Stk. Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #724   TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #113   CONNER ELLIOTT - YAM
 TUMWATER, WA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #838   BRANDAN LEITH - KAW
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #404   RILEY RICHARDSON - KAW
 AMERICAN FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 6th   #181   BRADY MATHEWS - KAW
 NIBLEY, UT 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 7th   #51   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 8th   #268   DANIEL VANDERZIEL - HON
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
DQ5th
 9th   #44   KYLE TIGERT - HON
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6thDQ
 
450 Mod. Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #724   TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #113   CONNER ELLIOTT - YAM
 TUMWATER, WA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #268   DANIEL VANDERZIEL - HON
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #164   KYLE TIGERT - HON
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 6th   #181   BRADY MATHEWS - KAW
 NIBLEY, UT 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 7th   #404   RILEY RICHARDSON - KAW
 AMERICAN FALLS, ID 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 8th   #51   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #838   BRANDAN LEITH - KAW
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #38   BLAKE LILLY - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 4-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62   JORDON SMITH - HON
 BELMONT, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #521   JAYME GARDINER - SUZ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 6th   #523   ZANE JOHNSON - YAM
 ETNA, WY 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #114   RYAN GUSTINE - HON
 RENTON, WA 
 -
 
 -
10th5th
 8th   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #93   SEBASTIAN CANTERGIANI - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 10th   #30   GARRETT SCHNEPP - HON
 AMERICAN CANYON, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th13th
 11th   #731   KADEN BEUTLER - HON
 PASCO, WA 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 12th   #744   TRISTEN MAYCOCK - HON
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
 -
15th11th
 13th   #849   DUSTY PHARES - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 14th   #888   TYLER CHURCHILL - YAM
 EL CATON, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th18th
 15th   #703   CJ FERRIGNO - HON
 SAN PEDRO, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 16th   #965   NATHAN MAYHEW - HON
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 17th   #112   LOUIS GRISIUS - HON
 AVONDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 18th   #227   TANNER BJORKLUND - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS10th
 19th   #29   MASON OLSON - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 20th   #755   DEAN SPANGLER - SUZ
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 21st   #70   DALLAS TAYLOR - YAM
 ST. ISIDORE, AB 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 DNS   #198   LAURENT FATH - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #56   TONY GIUSTI - KAW
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #715   JUSTIN HOEFT - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 4-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #521   JAYME GARDINER - SUZ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #59   TALLON LAFOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #142   CODY THOMPSON - HON
 MARTINEZ, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #44   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #309   DAVID BLEW - HON
 DAMASCUS, OR 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #146   BRANDON GRAVLEY - HON
 SUN CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #614   COLETON BUCHMEIER - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 8th   #357   PATRICK HANNAH - KAW
 PALM DESERT, CA 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 9th   #732   AJ LOWE - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 10th   #221   AUSTIN PRIDA - SUZ
 EL CAJON, CA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #253   NICHOLAS REED - SUZ
 AUBURN, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Plus 25 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #314   DOUG JACKSON - KAW
 CASTLE DALE, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #38   BRIAN DEEGAN - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #713   LAYNE HARSHA - HON
 TOOELE, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 DNS   #3   MARK HOWELL - KAW
 EL CAJON, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Plus 30 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #314   DOUG JACKSON - KAW
 CASTLE DALE, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #38   BRIAN DEEGAN - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #713   LAYNE HARSHA - HON
 TOOELE, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #16   BJ MOFFATT - YAM
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #3   MARK HOWELL - KAW
 EL CAJON, CA 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 
Plus 40 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #3   MARK HOWELL - KAW
 EL CAJON, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #721   EARL MERRICK - YAM
 DAWSON CREKK, BC 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 
250 2 Stroke Only Open Non Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #755   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #158   COAL DILS - KAW
 ELKO, NV 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #44   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #165   JAKE HOGAN - YAM
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #684   MICHAEL WITCHER - YAM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 6th   #80   TANNER SMITH - KTM
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #78   PATRIC LONGO - KTM
 SAN ANSELMO, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th8th
 8th   #342   RICHARD BUKSA - KTM
 SHERWOOD PARK, AB 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 920

Page Generated in: 0.756 Seconds