Class Finish Positions
2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013 MESQUITE MX PARK
|
1st |
#79 |
JETT REYNOLDS - COB
BAKERSFIELD, CA | 1st Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#211 |
BROCK BENNETT - COB
BAKERSFIELD, CA | 5th Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
3rd | 2nd |
3rd |
#917 |
TYLER BLANKENSHIP - COB
BAKERSFIELD, CA | 1st Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
1st | 5th |
4th |
#777 |
MADDOX JARVIS - COB
SANTAQUIN, UT | 4th Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
4th | 3rd |
5th |
#4 |
JOSHUA CORRELL - COB
EL CAJON, CA | 2nd Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
3rd | 4th |
6th |
#525 |
SYRUS BUTTS - COB
GOSHEN, UT | 3rd Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
2nd | 6th |
7th |
#84 |
HUNTER DASILVA - COB
FOLSOM, CA | 3rd Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
2nd | 8th |
8th |
#28 |
ANTHONY CASTRO - COB
ROWLAND HTS, CA | 5th Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
7th | 7th |
9th |
#2 |
LUKE JACOBS - COB
OJAI, CA | 7th Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
5th | 10th |
10th |
#91 |
MATTHEW PARIS - COB
GILL, CO | 2nd Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
4th | 11th |
11th |
#510 |
GAGE CARTER - COB
CLIFTON, CO | 7th Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
7th | 9th |
12th |
#811 |
LOGAN LESSAR - KTM
ENGLEWOOD, CO | 4th Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
5th | 12th |
13th |
#101 |
GAGE WILCOX - KTM
STANSBURY PARK, UT | 6th Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
6th | 13th |
14th |
#631 |
CODY SIMPSON - COB
BARSTOW, CA | 8th Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
9th | 15th |
15th |
#3 |
CHASE MEYER-DEHERRERA - COB
CASTRO VALLEY, CA | 11th Div 1 | 11th Div 1 |
11th | 16th |
16th |
#225 |
JACE GRANDSTAFF - COB
OAKDALE, CA | 8th Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
9th | 18th |
17th |
#50 |
RICKY NEGRETE - COB
NORTH HILLS, CA | 10th Div 2 | 17th Div 2 |
14th | 14th |
18th |
#467 |
SETH ARNETT - COB
BILLINGS, MT | 12th Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
10th | 19th |
19th |
#330 |
DOMINIC VACCARELLO - COB
DANVILLE, CA | 14th Div 1 | 12th Div 1 |
13th | 17th |
20th |
#129 |
CAIDIN NELSON - COB
SUGARLOAF, CA | 6th Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
6th | 25th |
21st |
#717 |
RJ MARQUART - COB
FLAGSTAFF, AZ | 10th Div 1 | 13th Div 1 |
12th | 20th |
22nd |
#33 |
DANE MORALES - COB
HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA | 13th Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
11th | 21st |
23rd |
#126 |
JUSTICE RUTLEDGE - KTM
WEST VALLEY, UT | 14th Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
12th | 23rd |
24th |
#22 |
GAGE SAGER - KTM
HENDERSON, NV | 13th Div 1 | 14th Div 1 |
14th | 22nd |
25th |
#51 |
JACKSON GLATHAR - KTM
SAINT GEORGE, UT | 17th Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
15th | 24th |
26th |
#299 |
JULIEN BEAUMER - COB
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ | 12th Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
13th | 26th |
27th |
#616 |
RYLER MOFFATT - COB
GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB | 16th Div 1 | 15th Div 1 |
15th | 27th |
28th |
#711 |
JORDAN TORRES - COB
WATSONVILLE, CA | 9th Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
8th | DNS |
29th |
#238 |
HAIDEN DEEGAN - COB
TEMECULA, CA | 9th Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
8th | DNS |
30th |
#899 |
WRYDER HUFFMAN - COB
CLIFTON, CO | 11th Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
10th | DNS |
- |
#513 |
GAGE LOVELOCK - KTM
BON ACCORD, AB | 15th Div 1 | 16th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#29 |
KAYDEN SANDOVAL - KTM
NIBLEY, UT | 15th Div 2 | 15th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#999 |
CHRISTAIN LOVELOCK - KTM
BON ACCORD, AB | 16th Div 2 | 16th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#919 |
JAXON MOFFATT - COB
GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB | 17th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#220 |
RYDER COLVIN - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#191 |
SCOUT SWING - COB
NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#100 |
NIKO MUNOZ - COB
WESTCHESTER, CA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#248 |
COLTON WOLFF - COB
TEMECULA, CA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
|
|