2014 World Mini GP Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Wednesday 4/16/2014

Please visit http://worldmini.escoremx.com/
World Mini Grand Prix Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013
MESQUITE MX PARK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
Super Pee Wee Mod. 6-9 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #917   TYLER BLANKENSHIP - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st5th
 4th   #777   MADDOX JARVIS - COB
 SANTAQUIN, UT 
 4th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th3rd
 5th   #4   JOSHUA CORRELL - COB
 EL CAJON, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd4th
 6th   #525   SYRUS BUTTS - COB
 GOSHEN, UT 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd6th
 7th   #84   HUNTER DASILVA - COB
 FOLSOM, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd8th
 8th   #28   ANTHONY CASTRO - COB
 ROWLAND HTS, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
7th7th
 9th   #2   LUKE JACOBS - COB
 OJAI, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
5th10th
 10th   #91   MATTHEW PARIS - COB
 GILL, CO 
 2nd
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th11th
 11th   #510   GAGE CARTER - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 7th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th9th
 12th   #811   LOGAN LESSAR - KTM
 ENGLEWOOD, CO 
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
5th12th
 13th   #101   GAGE WILCOX - KTM
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
 6th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th13th
 14th   #631   CODY SIMPSON - COB
 BARSTOW, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th15th
 15th   #3   CHASE MEYER-DEHERRERA - COB
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th16th
 16th   #225   JACE GRANDSTAFF - COB
 OAKDALE, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
9th18th
 17th   #50   RICKY NEGRETE - COB
 NORTH HILLS, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
14th14th
 18th   #467   SETH ARNETT - COB
 BILLINGS, MT 
 12th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th19th
 19th   #330   DOMINIC VACCARELLO - COB
 DANVILLE, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
13th17th
 20th   #129   CAIDIN NELSON - COB
 SUGARLOAF, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th25th
 21st   #717   RJ MARQUART - COB
 FLAGSTAFF, AZ 
 10th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
12th20th
 22nd   #33   DANE MORALES - COB
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
11th21st
 23rd   #126   JUSTICE RUTLEDGE - KTM
 WEST VALLEY, UT 
 14th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
12th23rd
 24th   #22   GAGE SAGER - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 13th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14th22nd
 25th   #51   JACKSON GLATHAR - KTM
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 17th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
15th24th
 26th   #299   JULIEN BEAUMER - COB
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 12th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
13th26th
 27th   #616   RYLER MOFFATT - COB
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
 16th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
15th27th
 28th   #711   JORDAN TORRES - COB
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8thDNS
 29th   #238   HAIDEN DEEGAN - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
8thDNS
 30th   #899   WRYDER HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
 11th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 -   #513   GAGE LOVELOCK - KTM
 BON ACCORD, AB 
 15th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #29   KAYDEN SANDOVAL - KTM
 NIBLEY, UT 
 15th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #999   CHRISTAIN LOVELOCK - KTM
 BON ACCORD, AB 
 16th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #919   JAXON MOFFATT - COB
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
 17th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #220   RYDER COLVIN - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #191   SCOUT SWING - COB
 NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #100   NIKO MUNOZ - COB
 WESTCHESTER, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #248   COLTON WOLFF - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 38

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds