2014 World Mini GP Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Wednesday 4/16/2014

Please visit http://worldmini.escoremx.com/
World Mini Grand Prix Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013
MESQUITE MX PARK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
125/250 SchBoy Thru 17 Open - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62   JORDON SMITH - HON
 BELMONT, NC 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #701   KOTARO TAKAHASHI - KAW
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 2nd
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
4th3rd
 4th   #464   TRISTON STEPHENSON - KAW
 PEARBLOSSOM, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
4th5th
 5th   #755   DEAN SPANGLER - SUZ
 CORONA, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd7th
 6th   #227   TANNER BJORKLUND - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th4th
 7th   #44   JONAH LOCKS - KAW
 DIXON, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd8th
 8th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd10th
 9th   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 16th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
9th6th
 10th   #30   GARRETT SCHNEPP - HON
 AMERICAN CANYON, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th11th
 11th   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th9th
 12th   #143   KIRK RALEIGH - KAW
 MOORPARK, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
7th12th
 13th   #57   MATTHEW MALAN - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
6th13th
 14th   #429   LUC SANTOS - KTM
 KAMOS, UT 
 10th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th14th
 15th   #521   JAYME GARDINER - SUZ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st24th
 16th   #47   JOHNATHON LEAVITT - HON
 MESQUITE, NV 
 8th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
12th15th
 17th   #165   JAKE HOGAN - HON
 ACTON, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
13th16th
 18th   #732   AJ LOWE - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 8th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
10th19th
 19th   #83   CARLEN GARDNER - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th22nd
 20th   #37   AUSTIN GONSALVES - KTM
 NEW CASTLE, CO 
 13th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th20th
 21st   #709   TRENTON FERGEN - YAM
 GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO 
 5th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th25th
 22nd   #550   JOHN CITROLA - HON
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 11th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
15th17th
 23rd   #24   BLAKE SMITH - KAW
 ARLINGTON, WA 
 17th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
15th18th
 24th   #319   MATHEW BREMAN - KAW
 PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO 
 14th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
12th21st
 25th   #32   REAGAN JOHNSON - KAW
 RIGBY, ID 
 13th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
14th23rd
 26th   #59   TALLON LAFOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5thDNS
 27th   #744   TRISTEN MAYCOCK - HON
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 9th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 28th   #731   KADEN BEUTLER - HON
 PASCO, WA 
 11th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
11thDNS
 29th   #80   TANNER SMITH - KTM
 MESA, AZ 
 15th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
13thDNS
 30th   #965   NATHAN MAYHEW - HON
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 16th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
14thDNS
 -   #523   ZANE JOHNSON - YAM
 ETNA, WY 
 12th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #684   MICHAEL WITCHER - YAM
 EL PASO, TX 
 12th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #35   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 BISMARCK, ND 
 14th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #341   ORAZIO DIMAURO - HON
 SONOMA, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #07   KURTIS GEIGER - KAW
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #136   STEVEN SCHNEIDER - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #281   DEREK LEMA - KAW
 MOAB, UT 
 19th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #727   BOBBY ARNETT - KAW
 BILLINGS, MT 
 19th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #714   TRAVIS ERICKSON - HON
 ERDA, UT 
 20th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #181   DANIEL CALDERA - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 20th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #132   RYLEE NEWSOM - YAM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 21st
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #120   HUNTER ROEMPKE - SUZ
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 21st
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #116   ANDREW DAVIS - KAW
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #729   RICHARD SERRANO II - HON
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #9   JOEY OLIVA - HON
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
 23rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #196   DAMON BACK - KAW
 ROOSEVELT, UT 
 23rd
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #158   COAL DILS - KAW
 ELKO, NV 
 24th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #75   BRAD MAGA - SUZ
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 24th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #153   BLAINE COON - YAM
 REDDING, CA 
 25th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #147   SKYLER LEMM - SUZ
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 25th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #4   DREW SILVA - YAM
 DIXON, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #715   JUSTIN HOEFT - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #917   BRENTON PEPPER - KAW
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #491   CAMERON CIELUCH - HON
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #253   NICHOLAS REED - SUZ
 AUBURN, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 55

Page Generated in: 6.570 Seconds