1st |
#523 |
ZANE JOHNSON - YAM
ETNA, WY | 1st Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#318 |
BRADLEY LIONNET - HON
THEME ULNA, CA | 1st Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
1st | 2nd |
3rd |
#147 |
SKYLER LEMM - SUZ
WINNEMUCCA, NV | 5th Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
3rd | 3rd |
4th |
#117 |
JOEY PAPPAS - KAW
EAGLE POINT, OR | 2nd Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
3rd | 5th |
5th |
#196 |
DAMON BACK - KAW
ROOSEVELT, UT | 3rd Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
2nd | 7th |
6th |
#224 |
RYAN KAUFMAN - SUZ
MOSCOW, ID | 10th Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
7th | 4th |
7th |
#39 |
JOSH BRIGGS - KAW
ROSAMOND, CA | 13th Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
6th | 6th |
8th |
#429 |
LUC SANTOS - KTM
KAMOS, UT | 3rd Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
2nd | 10th |
9th |
#42 |
GORDON JR KELLER - KAW
MURRIETA, CA | 7th Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
5th | 8th |
10th |
#22 |
GUNNAR HATZENBILER - KAW
CARMICHAEL, CA | 11th Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
8th | 9th |
11th |
#37 |
AUSTIN GONSALVES - KTM
NEW CASTLE, CO | 4th Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
8th | 13th |
12th |
#10 |
JOEY DOMINGUEZ - HON
WOODLAND, WA | 6th Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
6th | 17th |
13th |
#305 |
ISAAC ELMORE - SUZ
TELKWA, BC | 11th Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
13th | 11th |
14th |
#731 |
KADEN BEUTLER - HON
PASCO, WA | 2nd Div 1 | 18th Div 1 |
10th | 14th |
15th |
#75 |
BRAD MAGA - SUZ
WINNEMUCCA, NV | 5th Div 2 | 23rd Div 2 |
14th | 12th |
16th |
#108 |
TOMMY CONNORS - SUZ
HENDERSON, NV | 12th Div 1 | 11th Div 1 |
11th | 15th |
17th |
#965 |
NATHAN MAYHEW - HON
ROCK SPRINGS, WY | 10th Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
10th | 16th |
18th |
#338 |
CODY HOLZER - SUZ
LEWISTON, ID | 9th Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
9th | 21st |
19th |
#588 |
KURT THOMAS - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | 8th Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
7th | 23rd |
20th |
#152 |
AUSTIN BURKE - KAW
LAS VEGAS, NV | 4th Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
5th | 25th |
21st |
#311 |
RAMSON RAGEN - SUZ
SLC, UT | 17th Div 1 | 13th Div 1 |
13th | 18th |
22nd |
#704 |
JAYDEN ATWOOD - SUZ
VERNAL, UT | 14th Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
12th | 19th |
23rd |
#322 |
AUSTIN JOLLEY - KAW
RATHDRUM, ID | 14th Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
11th | 20th |
24th |
#111 |
CHAD HEISHMAN - KAW
VERDI, NV | 8th Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
4th | 28th |
25th |
#397 |
CALEB SCHMIDT - HON
WILLCOX, AZ | 15th Div 1 | 15th Div 1 |
14th | 22nd |
26th |
#342 |
RICHARD BUKSA - KTM
SHERWOOD PARK, AB | 19th Div 1 | 12th Div 1 |
15th | 24th |
27th |
#2 |
JOSHUA ARMSTRONG - YAM
SHELTON, WA | 12th Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
12th | 27th |
28th |
#193 |
LAUREN WOODS - HON
MURRIETA, CA | 17th Div 2 | 16th Div 2 |
15th | 26th |
29th |
#106 |
NICHOLAS MANCUSO - KAW
PORTLAND, OR | 6th Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
4th | DNS |
30th |
#134 |
BLAKE SLAGLE - SUZ
HENDERSON, NV | 9th Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
9th | DNS |
- |
#29 |
MASON OLSON - HON
SPARKS, NV | 7th Div 1 | DNF Div 1 |
| |
- |
#744 |
TRISTEN MAYCOCK - HON
ROCK SPRINGS, WY | 13th Div 1 | DNF Div 1 |
| |
- |
#120 |
HUNTER ROEMPKE - SUZ
GIG HARBOR, WA | 15th Div 2 | 18th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#727 |
BOBBY ARNETT - KAW
BILLINGS, MT | 16th Div 1 | 19th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#116 |
ANDREW DAVIS - KAW
KINGMAN, AZ | 16th Div 2 | 21st Div 2 |
| |
- |
#102 |
RYAN HALL - SUZ
PEARBLOSSOM, CA | 18th Div 1 | 14th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#481 |
TANNER MERRICK - KAW
DAWSON CREEK, BC | 18th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#304 |
JUSTIN PENNINGTON - KAW
KINGMAN, AZ | 19th Div 2 | 17th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#596 |
KYLEE LEMMON - SUZ
BLUFFDALE, UT | 20th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#894 |
TRISTEN GUGELMAN - KAW
SAINT GEORGE, UT | 20th Div 2 | 15th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#954 |
NICHOLAS CITROLA - HON
GRAND JUNCTION, CO | 21st Div 1 | 16th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#285 |
BRANDON BREMAN - HON
PAGOSA SRINGS, CO | 21st Div 2 | DNF Div 2 |
| |
- |
#259 |
KASEN JOHNSON - YAM
RIGBY, ID | 22nd Div 1 | 20th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#4 |
TANNER PANSINI - YAM
VACAVILL, CA | 22nd Div 2 | 19th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#712 |
BUSTER DREKSLER - KTM
LOGANDALE, NV | 23rd Div 1 | 17th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#729 |
RICHARD SERRANO II - HON
KINGMAN, AZ | 23rd Div 2 | 20th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#714 |
TRAVIS ERICKSON - HON
ERDA, UT | 24th Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#442 |
BRIGHTON PARKER - HON
HEBER CITY, UT | DNF Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#381 |
JOSEPH BLACK - SUZ
SALT LAKE CITY, UT | DNF Div 2 | 22nd Div 2 |
| |
- |
#818 |
BEAR SWANSON - HON
POCATELLO, ID | DNF Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#491 |
CAMERON CIELUCH - HON
GOODYEAR, AZ | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#66 |
ZACH GINTER - YAM
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, AB | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#71 |
CHRIS HERNANDEZ - HON
PASO ROBLES, CA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#823 |
CODY LAWSON - KAW
ST GEORGE, UT | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#191 |
ALLYSON MILLER - SUZ
SPRING CREEK, NV | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#17 |
GAVIN TODORA - KAW
NORCO, CA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#56 |
TONY GIUSTI - KAW
SPARKS, NV | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#65 |
RYAN MCLEAN - KAW
TACOMA, WA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#917 |
BRENTON PEPPER - KAW
SPRING CREEK, NV | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |