2014 World Mini GP Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Wednesday 4/16/2014

Please visit http://worldmini.escoremx.com/
World Mini Grand Prix Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2013 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX - 4/8/2013
MESQUITE MX PARK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
250 Stk. Novice - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #523   ZANE JOHNSON - YAM
 ETNA, WY 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #318   BRADLEY LIONNET - HON
 THEME ULNA, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 3rd   #147   SKYLER LEMM - SUZ
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 5th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd3rd
 4th   #117   JOEY PAPPAS - KAW
 EAGLE POINT, OR 
 2nd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd5th
 5th   #196   DAMON BACK - KAW
 ROOSEVELT, UT 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd7th
 6th   #224   RYAN KAUFMAN - SUZ
 MOSCOW, ID 
 10th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
7th4th
 7th   #39   JOSH BRIGGS - KAW
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
6th6th
 8th   #429   LUC SANTOS - KTM
 KAMOS, UT 
 3rd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
2nd10th
 9th   #42   GORDON JR KELLER - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th8th
 10th   #22   GUNNAR HATZENBILER - KAW
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
8th9th
 11th   #37   AUSTIN GONSALVES - KTM
 NEW CASTLE, CO 
 4th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
8th13th
 12th   #10   JOEY DOMINGUEZ - HON
 WOODLAND, WA 
 6th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
6th17th
 13th   #305   ISAAC ELMORE - SUZ
 TELKWA, BC 
 11th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th11th
 14th   #731   KADEN BEUTLER - HON
 PASCO, WA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
10th14th
 15th   #75   BRAD MAGA - SUZ
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 5th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
14th12th
 16th   #108   TOMMY CONNORS - SUZ
 HENDERSON, NV 
 12th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th15th
 17th   #965   NATHAN MAYHEW - HON
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 10th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10th16th
 18th   #338   CODY HOLZER - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
 9th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th21st
 19th   #588   KURT THOMAS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 8th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
7th23rd
 20th   #152   AUSTIN BURKE - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 4th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th25th
 21st   #311   RAMSON RAGEN - SUZ
 SLC, UT 
 17th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
13th18th
 22nd   #704   JAYDEN ATWOOD - SUZ
 VERNAL, UT 
 14th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
12th19th
 23rd   #322   AUSTIN JOLLEY - KAW
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 14th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
11th20th
 24th   #111   CHAD HEISHMAN - KAW
 VERDI, NV 
 8th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
4th28th
 25th   #397   CALEB SCHMIDT - HON
 WILLCOX, AZ 
 15th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
14th22nd
 26th   #342   RICHARD BUKSA - KTM
 SHERWOOD PARK, AB 
 19th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
15th24th
 27th   #2   JOSHUA ARMSTRONG - YAM
 SHELTON, WA 
 12th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
12th27th
 28th   #193   LAUREN WOODS - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th26th
 29th   #106   NICHOLAS MANCUSO - KAW
 PORTLAND, OR 
 6th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4thDNS
 30th   #134   BLAKE SLAGLE - SUZ
 HENDERSON, NV 
 9th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9thDNS
 -   #29   MASON OLSON - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 7th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #744   TRISTEN MAYCOCK - HON
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
 13th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #120   HUNTER ROEMPKE - SUZ
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 15th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #727   BOBBY ARNETT - KAW
 BILLINGS, MT 
 16th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #116   ANDREW DAVIS - KAW
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 16th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #102   RYAN HALL - SUZ
 PEARBLOSSOM, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #481   TANNER MERRICK - KAW
 DAWSON CREEK, BC 
 18th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #304   JUSTIN PENNINGTON - KAW
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 19th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #596   KYLEE LEMMON - SUZ
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
 20th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #894   TRISTEN GUGELMAN - KAW
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 20th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #954   NICHOLAS CITROLA - HON
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 21st
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #285   BRANDON BREMAN - HON
 PAGOSA SRINGS, CO 
 21st
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #259   KASEN JOHNSON - YAM
 RIGBY, ID 
 22nd
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #4   TANNER PANSINI - YAM
 VACAVILL, CA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #712   BUSTER DREKSLER - KTM
 LOGANDALE, NV 
 23rd
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #729   RICHARD SERRANO II - HON
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 23rd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #714   TRAVIS ERICKSON - HON
 ERDA, UT 
 24th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #442   BRIGHTON PARKER - HON
 HEBER CITY, UT 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #381   JOSEPH BLACK - SUZ
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 DNF
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #818   BEAR SWANSON - HON
 POCATELLO, ID 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #491   CAMERON CIELUCH - HON
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #66   ZACH GINTER - YAM
 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, AB 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #71   CHRIS HERNANDEZ - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #823   CODY LAWSON - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #191   ALLYSON MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #17   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #56   TONY GIUSTI - KAW
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #65   RYAN MCLEAN - KAW
 TACOMA, WA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #917   BRENTON PEPPER - KAW
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 59

Page Generated in: 0.078 Seconds